01 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
03:43:04 |
02 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 00 |
03 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
04 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
06 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 00 |
07 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
08 |
Arredondo Julian
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 02 |
09 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 02 |
10 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02 |
11 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02 |
12 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02 |
13 |
Cominelli Cristian
| 1988 | Team Idea |
+ 02 |
14 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 02 |
15 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 02 |
16 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02 |
17 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02 |
18 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02 |
19 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02 |
20 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02 |
21 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02 |
22 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02 |
23 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 02 |
24 |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02 |
25 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02 |
26 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02 |
27 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Endura Racing |
+ 02 |
28 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02 |
29 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 02 |
30 |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | Team Nippo |
+ 02 |
31 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 02 |
32 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 02 |
33 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02 |
34 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02 |
35 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 02 |
36 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02 |
37 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 02 |
38 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02 |
39 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02 |
40 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 02 |
41 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02 |
42 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02 |
43 |
Vanoverberghe Arthur
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02 |
44 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 02 |
45 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02 |
46 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | Team Idea |
+ 14 |
47 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 20 |
48 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 26 |
49 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 27 |
50 |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 27 |
51 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | Endura Racing |
+ 33 |
52 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Team NetApp |
+ 35 |
53 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 35 |
54 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 42 |
55 |
Rudaskov Sergey
| 1984 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 48 |
56 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 48 |
57 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Team Idea |
+ 49 |
58 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 49 |
59 |
Euser Lucas
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 49 |
60 |
Fairly Caleb
| 1987 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 49 |
61 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:09 |
62 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Endura Racing |
+ 01:09 |
63 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Endura Racing |
+ 01:09 |
64 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:36 |
65 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:36 |
66 |
Boifava Simone
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 02:08 |
67 |
Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
| 1984 | Endura Racing |
+ 02:15 |
68 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 02:15 |
69 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:29 |
70 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:41 |
71 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02:43 |
72 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:44 |
73 |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 02:44 |
74 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 02:57 |
75 |
Berdos Oleg
| 1987 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 02:59 |
76 |
Boily David
| 1990 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 03:02 |
77 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 03:03 |
78 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Team Nippo |
+ 04:14 |
79 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 06:26 |
80 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | Team Idea |
+ 06:43 |
81 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 06:43 |
82 |
Zdanov Alexander
| 1985 | Team Nippo |
+ 06:43 |
83 |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 06:43 |
84 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 06:51 |
85 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 07:18 |
86 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 07:18 |
87 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 07:18 |
88 |
Mokrov Dmitry
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07:18 |
89 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 07:18 |
90 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 07:18 |
91 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 07:18 |
92 |
Rybakov Alexander
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07:18 |
93 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 07:18 |
94 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | - |
+ 08:47 |
95 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 08:47 |
96 |
Pavlin Simon
| 1992 | Adria Mobil |
+ 08:47 |
97 |
Windsor Dean
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 08:50 |
98 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 08:50 |
99 |
Agostini Stefano
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 08:50 |
100 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 08:50 |
101 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 08:50 |
102 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 08:50 |
103 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 08:50 |
104 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 08:50 |
105 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Team Idea |
+ 08:50 |
106 |
Garofalo Vincenzo
| 1982 | Team Nippo |
+ 08:50 |
107 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 08:50 |
108 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 08:50 |
109 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 08:50 |
110 |
Delle Stelle Christian
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 08:50 |
111 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 09:08 |
112 |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 09:17 |
113 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 12:41 |
114 |
Benenati Cristian
| 1982 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 12:41 |
115 |
Ølmheim Ole Martin
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 12:41 |
116 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 12:41 |
117 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Team Nippo |
+ 12:41 |
118 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 12:41 |
119 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 12:41 |
120 |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 12:41 |
121 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 12:41 |
122 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 12:41 |
123 |
Lombardi Omar
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 12:41 |
124 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 12:41 |
125 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
+ 12:41 |
126 |
Roth Ryan
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 12:41 |
127 |
Baranov Kirill
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 12:46 |
128 |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 12:46 |
DNS |
Markaskard Frans-Leonard
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|
DNS |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNS |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|
DNF |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Augustyn John-Lee
| 1986 | Utensilnord - Named |
|
DNF |
Salomein Jarl
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Selander Bjorn
| 1988 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
|
DNF |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
|
DNF |
Künzli Raymond
| 1984 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
|
DNF |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
|
DNF |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | Unitedhealthcare PCT |
|
DNF |
Dyrnes Kristian
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|