Coppi e Bartali - 2010

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ivan Santaromita Liquigas-Doimo 20:12:50
02 Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche Pro Cycling Team + 1:43
03 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli + 2:25
04 Leonardo Bertagnolli [*] Androni Giocattoli + 2:38
05 Riccardo Riccò [*] Ceramica Flaminia + 2:44
06 Riccardo Chiarini De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 2:44
07 Damiano Caruso De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 2:52
08 Sergio Pardilla Carmiooro NGC + 3:03
09 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli + 3:05
10 Fortunato Baliani Miche Pro Cycling Team + 3:18
11 Luca Ascani CDC - Cavaliere + 4:14
12 Reto Hollenstein Vorarlberg - Corratec + 4:29
13 Francesco Failli Acqua e Sapone + 4:32
14 Ruslan Pidgornyy ISD - Neri + 5:12
15 Oliver Zaugg Liquigas-Doimo + 5:58
16 Diego Gallego Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 6:00
17 Bartosz Huzarski ISD - Neri + 7:01
18 Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox + 7:10
19 Emanuele Sella Carmiooro NGC + 8:58
20 Luca Zanasca CDC - Cavaliere + 9:15
21 Alessandro Bisolti Colnago - CSF Inox + 10:15
22 Raul Santamarta Valvuena Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 11:08
23 Diego Ulissi Lampre-Farnese Vini + 12:48
24 Massimiliano Gentili Ceramica Flaminia + 13:02
25 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Acqua e Sapone + 14:32
26 Daniele Righi Lampre-Farnese Vini + 15:37
27 Giuseppe Muraglia CDC - Cavaliere + 17:10
28 Leopold König PSK Whirlpool - Author + 17:20
29 Cristiano Salerno De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 18:56
30 Matej Gnezda Adria Mobil + 19:41
31 José Rujano ISD - Neri + 20:36
32 Andreas Dietziker Vorarlberg - Corratec + 23:10
33 Simon Clarke ISD - Neri + 24:08
34 Hubert Schwab Vorarlberg - Corratec + 24:13
35 Mauro Finetto Liquigas-Doimo + 24:27
36 Kristjan Fajt Adria Mobil + 25:35
37 Santo Anzà Ceramica Flaminia + 25:43
38 Rubens Bertogliati Androni Giocattoli + 25:55
39 Martin Mares PSK Whirlpool - Author + 26:25
40 Volodymyr Starchyk Amore & Vita-Conad + 26:48
41 Pasquale Muto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 26:53
42 Rafaâ Chtioui Acqua e Sapone + 27:43
43 Jaroslaw Dabrowski Amore & Vita-Conad + 27:45
44 Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas-Doimo + 28:18
45 Edwin Carvajal Miche Pro Cycling Team + 28:57
46 Bernardo Colex Tepoz Amore & Vita-Conad + 29:44
47 Didac Ortega Orts Acqua e Sapone + 29:47
48 Giampaolo Caruso Ceramica Flaminia + 29:57
49 Davide D'Angelo CDC - Cavaliere + 30:50
50 Adriano Malori Lampre-Farnese Vini + 31:46
51 Paolo Ciavatta Acqua e Sapone + 32:34
52 Luca Pierfelici Acqua e Sapone + 33:49
53 Stefano Borchi De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 34:17
54 Tomasz Nose Adria Mobil + 35:46
55 Alessandro Spezialetti Lampre-Farnese Vini + 37:01
56 Bostijan Rezman Zeroquadro - Radenska + 37:24
57 Matija Kvasina Zeroquadro - Radenska + 37:24
58 Eugenio Loria CDC - Cavaliere + 37:55
59 Vladislav Borisov Amore & Vita-Conad + 38:36
60 Simone Ponzi Lampre-Farnese Vini + 39:09
61 David Tratnik Zeroquadro - Radenska + 39:25
62 Marino Palandri Adria Mobil + 40:20
63 Stanislav Kozubek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 40:28
64 Frantisek Kloucek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 43:55
65 Andrea Tonti Carmiooro NGC + 45:22
66 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Carmiooro NGC + 47:06
67 Thomas Buchacek PSK Whirlpool - Author + 48:39
DNF Roberto De Patre Acqua e Sapone
DNF Ruggero Marzoli Acqua e Sapone
DNF Blaz Jarc Adria Mobil
DNF Marko Kump Adria Mobil
DNF Uros Murn Adria Mobil
DNF Jure Zagar Adria Mobil
DNF Sergiy Grechyn Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Yuriy Metlushenko Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Nicholas Sanderson Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Konstantin Volik Amore & Vita-Conad
DNF Alessandro Bertolini Androni Giocattoli
DNF Thomas Bertolini Androni Giocattoli
DNF Francesco Ginanni Androni Giocattoli
DNF Alberto Loddo Androni Giocattoli
DNF Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Gregory Brenes Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF David Francisco Delgado Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Oscar Grau Jorda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Ivan Melero Coco Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Eric Berthou Carmiooro NGC
DNF Paride Grillo Carmiooro NGC
DNF Antonio Quadranti Carmiooro NGC
DNF Francisco Ventoso Carmiooro NGC
DNF Davide Bonuccelli CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Daniele Callegarin CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Bernardo Riccio CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Luca Celli Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Edoardo Girardi Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Andrea Noè Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Enrico Rossi Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Michele Gaia Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Mattia Gavazzi Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Marcello Pavarin Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Filippo Savini Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Enrico Zen Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Claudio Corioni De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Roberto Ferrari De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Jure Golcer De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Matteo Montaguti De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Oscar Gatto ISD - Neri
DNF Dmytro Grabovskyy ISD - Neri
DNF Oleksandr Kvachuk ISD - Neri
DNF Giovanni Visconti ISD - Neri
DNF Francesco Gavazzi Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Andrea Grendene Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Maciej Bodnar Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Francesco Chicchi Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Davide Cimolai Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Tiziano Dall'Antonia Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Roberto Cesaro Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Luigi Gitto Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Michael Rasmussen Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Leopoldo Rocchetti Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Petr Bencik PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Martin Hebik PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF André Schulze PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Adriano Angeloni Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Rida Cador Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Gianluca Coletta Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Gabor Fejes Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Ruslan Ivanov Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Tamas Lengyel Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Walter Proch Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain Tecnofilm - Betonexpressz 2000
DNF Silvere Ackermann Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Clemens Fankhauser Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Martin Schoffmann Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Sebastien Siedler Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Matic Strgar Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Ruben Bongiorno Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Manuele Caddeo Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Alberto Di Lorenzo Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Pavel Kochetkov Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Jan Tratnik Zeroquadro - Radenska
Information
Nation Italy
Date 23rd - 27th March
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results