FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Shunan Criterium E(1)
Amateur, 21st October 2018, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
Teams
ARTIFACT Racing Team
Bonne Chance
Equipe Tyran
Equipe U Racing
Euro-Works Racing
FORCE
Igname Shinano Yamagata
JAE Cycling Team
Japan Deaf Cycling Association
Life Ride
masahikomifune.com Cycling Team
Nakagawa AS K'Design
Palatium TOKYO
Panasonic Racing
Sakatani Racing
Sauce Development
Team Grandi Petit
Team Kermis Cross
Team Luppi
Team Ukyo Reve
Tengutou
Tokushima Cycle Racing
Toyo Suisan
VC Veloce
voyAge cycling team
Wangan Cycling United
Yamaguchi - GRP
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Yahata
Mitsuya
1983
FORCE
43:31
02
Inoue
Hitoshi
1987
VC Veloce
+ 00
03
Saragai
Hiroto
1987
Equipe Tyran
+ 00
04
Horikawa
Kota
2000
Sauce Development
+ 00
05
Ishii
Shohei
1994
ARTIFACT Racing Team
+ 00
06
Mori
Toshio
1970
Euro-Works Racing
+ 00
07
Ishizuka
Masato
1974
Wangan Cycling United
+ 00
08
Umezawa
Kanta
2004
Equipe U Racing
+ 00
09
Takahashi
Kyohei
1997
Team Ukyo Reve
+ 00
10
Iwamoto
Katsuya
1996
Team Ukyo Reve
+ 00
11
Nagatsuma
Akira
1975
FORCE
+ 00
12
Sasaki
Dan
1967
Euro-Works Racing
+ 00
13
Maekawa
Taichi
1980
Wangan Cycling United
+ 00
14
Nakaya
Takayoshi
1974
Palatium TOKYO
+ 00
15
Hayase
Kentaro
1973
Japan Deaf Cycling Association
+ 00
16
Tsukiyama
Genki
1978
Team Grandi Petit
+ 00
17
Sakagawa
Tatsuyuki
1997
Team Kermis Cross
+ 00
18
Iwasa
Shingo
1974
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 00
19
Nakamori
Masato
1979
Euro-Works Racing
+ 00
20
Maemura
Satoru
1978
Life Ride
+ 00
21
Shimada
Hideki
1974
Sakatani Racing
+ 00
22
Ebina
Ayumu
1989
ARTIFACT Racing Team
+ 00
23
Kamite
Yuki
1994
Team Kermis Cross
+ 00
24
Iijima
Mutsumi
1969
Wangan Cycling United
+ 00
25
Nagira
Satoshi
-
Team Kermis Cross
+ 00
26
Ohara
Hiromi
1969
VC Veloce
+ 00
27
Murai
Hiroshi
1969
Panasonic Racing
+ 00
28
Yamaoka
Kento
1986
Team Luppi
+ 00
29
Kameoka
Shinya
1987
masahikomifune.com Cycling Team
+ 00
30
Hajoda
Akihiko
1997
ARTIFACT Racing Team
+ 00
31
Tanaka
Ryuta
-
voyAge cycling team
+ 00
32
Takeuchi
Naru
2002
Bonne Chance
+ 00
33
Sugane
Toshiaki
1968
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 00
34
Hiromoto
Ryoya
1999
Team Kermis Cross
+ 15
35
Fujii
Sota
1976
Toyo Suisan
+ 15
DNF
Sumida
Mitsutaka
1963
Euro-Works Racing
DNF
Oguchi
Mitsuo
1973
JAE Cycling Team
DNF
Okuno
Hirokazu
1963
Nakagawa AS K'Design
DNF
Nakagawa
Taiga
1999
Team Kermis Cross
DNF
Sasaki
Takeshi
1969
Tengutou
DNF
Ichimaru
Yusuke
1997
Tokushima Cycle Racing
DNF
Wakugawa
Masaki
1988
Yamaguchi - GRP
Information
Shunan Criterium E(1)
Japan
21st October 2018
NE | 32.4 km