West Japan Challenge Road Race A-E - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico 02:06:43
02 Miyazaki Taishi Utsunomiya Blitzen + 00
03 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 00
04 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 00
05 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 30
06 Tani Junsei Nasu Blasen + 30
07 Watanabe Shotaro Aisan Racing Team + 30
08 Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 30
09 Narumi Soh JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 30
10 Mitsukami Wataru Team Sciroco + 30
11 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 48
12 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 01:33
13 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 01:33
14 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 01:33
15 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 01:38
16 Sato Hiroshi Nasu Blasen + 01:43
17 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 02:06
18 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 02:06
19 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 03:14
20 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing + 03:14
21 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 04:50
22 Terasaki Takero Balba Cycle Racing Team + 05:01
23 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 05:40
24 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag + 05:40
25 Honda Ryusuke Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05:40
26 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 05:40
27 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 05:40
28 Ikegawa Tatsuya VC Veloce + 05:40
29 Oikawa Kazusa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 05:40
30 Kihara Yoshihiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 05:40
31 Sasaki Riku Balba Club Toyama + 05:40
32 Okumura Yuki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05:40
33 Takechi Hikari Victoire Hiroshima + 05:40
34 Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 05:40
35 Ogata Takahiko Shimano Racing + 05:40
36 Yasutomi Tomohiro Meigi Vend + 05:40
37 Harada Masato Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05:40
38 Inoue Fuminari Shimano Racing + 06:13
39 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 06:13
40 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing + 06:13
41 Yamana Kentaro Team Ukyo Reve + 06:26
42 Nakamura Kaito Utsunomiya Blitzen + 08:42
43 Okamoto Yutaro Kyoto University + 08:42
44 Komoto Ryota Ritsumeikan University + 08:42
45 Takayama Yasuaki MAX SPEED 97 + 08:42
46 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 08:42
47 Kosaka Hikaru Utsunomiya Blitzen + 08:42
48 Hirabayashi Fuki Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 08:42
49 Kitaura Akira Eldorado Tohoku + 08:52
50 Shigemitsu Jo Shimano Racing + 09:01
51 Fukazawa Yosuke soleil de lest + 09:06
52 Noto Kota Kyoto University + 09:06
53 Okamoto Kohei - + 09:15
54 Himuro Kento VC Fukuoka + 09:19
55 Kimura Koichi - + 09:19
56 Ota Kazuki Team Kermis Cross + 10:08
57 Otsuka Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 10:44
58 Shinmura Takuya Panasonic Racing + 13:08

Information