West Japan Challenge Road Race A-E - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Todome Yuhi EQADS 02:08:07
02 Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 04
03 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 12
04 Tani Junsei Nasu Blasen + 12
05 Terasaki Takero Balba Racing Club + 12
06 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 12
07 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 12
08 Omae Kakeru Aisan Racing Team + 12
09 Amano Takeharu Doshisha University + 12
10 Takechi Hikari Ehime University + 12
11 Nagayama Takahiro V.C.Avranches + 12
12 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 12
13 Mochidome Kyotaro VC Fukuoka + 12
14 Koyama Tomoya Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 12
15 Watanabe Shotaro Nasu Blasen + 12
16 Inoue Fuminari Yowamushi Pedal CT + 12
17 Kojima Keien Utsunomiya Blitzen + 12
18 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 12
19 Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen + 12
20 Nakamura Kaito Utsunomiya Blitzen + 12
21 Ishihara Yuki Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA + 12
22 Itokawa Noriyuki eNShare Racing Team + 22
23 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 22
24 Yamamoto Kohei Dream Seeker + 22
25 Ishibashi Manabu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 37
26 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing Team + 42
27 Shibata Masayuki Nasu Blasen + 49
28 Ogata Takahiko Shimano Racing Team + 56
29 Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team + 56
30 Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 56
31 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:25
32 Kaihara Ryota Utsunomiya Blitzen + 01:25
33 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 01:25
34 Katsura Yoshihiro Victoire Hiroshima + 01:25
35 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team + 01:25
36 Mukaigawa Naoki VC Fukuoka + 01:25
37 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 02:00
38 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 03:16
39 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing Team + 03:16
40 Kosaka Hikaru Utsunomiya Blitzen + 03:16
41 Ichimaru Shogo Shimano Racing Team + 05:12
42 Kobayashi Hiroyuki LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 05:12
43 Hirabayashi Fuki Victoire Hiroshima + 05:12
44 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 05:12
45 Iwakiri Hiroki Tsusue Racing + 05:12
46 Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka + 07:14
47 Oikawa Kazusa Utsunomiya Blitzen + 08:35
48 Shigemitsu Jo Shimano Racing Team + 08:40
49 Yoshioka Takuya Victoire Hiroshima + 08:40
50 Himuro Kento VC Fukuoka + 08:40
51 Kano Tomoya Matrix Powertag + 08:44
52 Nakamura Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 08:51
53 Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 09:35
54 Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 09:56
55 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 09:56
56 Yamada Hiroki instinct + 09:56
57 Yasutomi Tomohiro - + 10:33
58 Nakata Takuya Shimano Racing Team + 12:04

Information