New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2019 Tour of Kayseri

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Onur Balkan 1996 Salcano-Sakarya 06:29:482540
02 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Salcano-Sakarya + 042030
03 Elchin Asadov 1987 VIB Sports + 081525
04 Roman Vassilenkov 1996 Kazakhstan National Track Team + 321320
05 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Belarus + 361115
06 Ahmet Orken 1993 Salcano-Sakarya + 391010
07 Gabiden Azen 1999 Kazakhstan National Track Team + 4295
08 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Belarus + 4583
09 Roman Giadysh 1995 Ternopil Regional Track Team + 4573
10 Yacine Hamza 1997 Algeria + 4573
11 El Houcaine Sebbahi 1997 Morocco + 456
12 Nassim Saidi 1994 Algeria + 466
13 Lahcen Sabbahi 1997 Morocco + 465
14 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine + 465
15 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Azerbaijan + 474
16 Oussama Cheblaoui 1999 Algeria + 474
17 Vitaliy Novakovskyi 1997 Ukraine + 484
18 Mohcine El Kouraji 1997 Morocco + 483
19 Burak Abay 1996 Turkey + 483
20 Mohamed Amine Nehari 2000 Algeria + 493
21 Adil El Arbaoui 1995 Morocco + 493
22 Halil Ibrahim Dilek 1998 Turkey + 502
23 Ahmet Orencik 1999 Turkey + 502
24 Gabriel Reguero Corral 1993 VIB Sports + 502
25 Serkan Balkan 1994 Salcano-Sakarya + 502
26 Eric Valiente Bonafé 1992 VIB Sports + 511
27 Onur Turgut 1998 Salcano-Sakarya + 511
28 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi 1999 Ukraine + 521
29 Valeriy Romanenkov 1999 Ternopil Regional Track Team + 531
30 Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Azerbaijan + 54-
31 Ali Mohamed Habib - Bahrain + 56
32 Azzedine Lagab 1988 VIB Sports + 56
33 Salman Ayyad 1996 Bahrain + 58
34 Ahmed Aldiwani 1989 Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team + 59
35 Mahmud Mammadov 2000 Azerbaijan + 01:00
36 Halil Ibrahim Dogan 2000 Salcano-Sakarya + 01:00
37 Yasser Tahiri 1996 Morocco + 01:01
38 Hamza Mansouri 1999 Algeria + 01:01
39 Yaroslav Hnidashev 2000 Ukraine + 01:01
40 Islam Mansouri 1997 Algeria + 01:04
41 Mohammed Medrazi 1999 Morocco + 01:06
42 Abderahmane Mansouri 1995 Algeria + 01:06
43 Mohamed Tamasna 1993 Morocco + 01:07
44 Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 Ternopil Regional Track Team + 01:08
45 Mansoor Jawad 1986 VIB Sports + 01:09
46 Emre Genc 1999 Deaf National Team + 01:12
47 Oussama Khafi 1997 Morocco + 01:13
48 Vitaliy Hryniv 1995 Ternopil Regional Track Team + 01:17
49 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Belarus + 01:17
50 Vladyslav Shcherban 1998 Ternopil Regional Track Team + 01:17
51 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 Belarus + 01:19
52 Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Belarus + 01:28
53 Igor Yussifov 2000 Kazakhstan National Track Team + 01:33
54 Assylkhan Turar 1997 Kazakhstan National Track Team + 02:27
55 Uladzislau Kibisau 2000 Belarus + 04:11
56 Mustafa Sayar 1989 Salcano-Sakarya + 08:35
57 Ahmed Madan 2000 Bahrain + 08:36
58 Ufuk Geyik - Deaf National Team + 08:36
59 Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Ukraine + 08:40
60 Maksim Miazga 2000 Belarus + 08:49
61 Muhammed Ali Uguz 1999 Turkey + 08:59
62 Mohamad Abed Albaset 1992 Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team + 09:25
63 Muhammed Selcuk 2000 Turkey + 09:52
64 Enes Talha Ay 1996 Salcano-Sakarya + 10:18
65 Ayad Faidhalla - Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team + 10:49
66 Oguzhan Genc 1998 Deaf National Team + 12:51
67 Ali Korkmaz - Deaf National Team + 17:41
68 Ramazan Günay - Deaf National Team + 17:45
69 Eyup Durgun 1993 Turkey + 17:48
70 Isa Ayoob 1993 Bahrain + 17:48
DNF Yaser Al-Khafaji 1983 Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team
DNF Ahmed Shneshel 1991 Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team
DNF Sajjad Wali - Al Senaa Sport Cycling Team
DNF Khankishi Isgandarov 2000 Azerbaijan
DNF Mykayil Safarli 1999 Azerbaijan
DNF Ahmed Naser 2000 Bahrain
DNF Mehmet Alper 1999 Deaf National Team
DNF Emre Balci - Deaf National Team
DNF Alisher Zhumakan 1997 Kazakhstan National Track Team
DNF Oleg Kanaka 2000 Ternopil Regional Track Team
DNF Abdulhadi Alajmi 1995 VIB Sports
DNF Saied Jafer Alali 1988 VIB Sports
DNF Sayed Ahmed Alawi 1987 VIB Sports

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour of Kayseri
Turkey - September 21st-22nd
Classification 2.2