FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Grand Prix Erciyes
UCI, One-day race, 23rd July 2022, Turkey
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Azerbaijan
Eritrea
Kuwait
Malaysia
Netherlands
Russia
Turkey
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Teams
CSC Olymp
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
Kuwait
Sakarya BB Pro Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Tashkent City Professional Cycling
Terengganu Polygon CT
Turkey
Velo Bursa Team SKD
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Meijers
Jeroen
1993
Terengganu Polygon CT
03:17:29
40
02
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Sakarya BB Pro Team
+ 56
30
03
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 57
25
04
Budiak
Anatolii
1995
Terengganu Polygon CT
+ 01:14
20
05
Tiryaki
Oguzhan
1998
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 01:31
15
06
Rakhimbaev
Behzodbek
2002
Tashkent City Professional Cycling
+ 02:33
10
07
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
Terengganu Polygon CT
+ 02:46
5
08
Eyob
Metkel
1993
Terengganu Polygon CT
+ 02:46
3
09
Asadov
Elchin
1987
Sakarya BB Pro Team
+ 04:03
3
10
Sunnatov
Akramjon
1996
Tashkent City Professional Cycling
+ 04:06
3
11
Dogan
Halil Ibrahim
2000
Sakarya BB Pro Team
+ 05:12
12
Elli
Konstantin
2000
Tashkent City Professional Cycling
+ 05:12
13
Özgür
Batuhan
1998
Sakarya BB Pro Team
+ 05:12
14
Rostovtsev
Sergei
1997
CSC Olymp
+ 06:58
15
Abay
Burak
1996
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 06:58
16
Kanat
Mehmet
1998
Velo Bursa Team SKD
+ 07:00
17
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Sakarya BB Pro Team
+ 10:37
18
Celikkaya
Suleyman
1995
Velo Bursa Team SKD
+ 14:40
19
Yigit
Tahir
2001
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 14:48
20
Hamdan
Wan Abdul Rahman
1999
Terengganu Polygon CT
+ 14:54
21
Weaver
Rolly
1990
Tashkent City Professional Cycling
+ 14:55
22
Lakasek
Irwandie
1995
Terengganu Polygon CT
+ 14:55
23
Uzun
Emir
2002
Turkey
+ 14:57
24
Alajmi
Abdulhadi
1995
Kuwait
+ 14:58
25
Maral
Ahmet
2003
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
+ 15:06
26
Al-Mansour
Abdulrahman
1992
Kuwait
+ 15:12
27
Yildirim
Muhammet
1999
Velo Bursa Team SKD
+ 15:13
28
Zabirov
Damir
2001
Tashkent City Professional Cycling
+ 15:14
29
Khilkovich
Denis
2003
CSC Olymp
+ 15:14
30
Gurin
Anton
2003
CSC Olymp
+ 15:17
31
Tekin
Mustafa
2003
Turkey
+ 15:22
32
Alsac
Mehmet
2003
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
+ 15:22
33
Durgun
Eyup
1993
Velo Bursa Team SKD
+ 15:26
34
Barkin
Mert
1994
Velo Bursa Team SKD
+ 15:28
35
Saidov
Ulugbek
1996
Tashkent City Professional Cycling
+ 15:28
36
Ipek
Mesut
2003
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
+ 15:28
37
Alsubaiei
Mansoor
1997
Kuwait
+ 15:29
38
Celik
Ali
2003
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 15:30
39
Örken
Ahmet
1993
Turkey
+ 15:30
DNF
Alateeqi
Mohammad
1995
Kuwait
DNF
Alenezi
Hamad
1994
Kuwait
DNF
Alhemaidi
Hamad
1990
Kuwait
DNF
Asilioglu
Ismail Ozan
2003
Turkey
DNF
Gok
Ali
2002
Turkey
DNF
Smirnov
Aleksandr
1998
CSC Olymp
DNF
Cevik
Muhammed
2003
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF
Egin
Ali
2003
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF
Salman
Faruk
2003
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF
Sayar
Mustafa
1989
Sakarya BB Pro Team
DNF
Yildiz
Ahmet Emre
2002
Velo Bursa Team SKD
Information
Grand Prix Erciyes
Turkey
23rd July 2022
1.2