Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Grand Prix Erciyes

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club 3:28:062040
02 Onur Balkan 1996 Salcano-Sakarya + 001630
03 Ahmet Orken 1993 Salcano-Sakarya + 001225
04 Gabiden Azen 1999 Kazakhstan National Track Team + 011020
05 Ahmet Orencik 1999 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 01915
06 Roman Vassilenkov 1996 Kazakhstan National Track Team + 01810
07 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0175
08 Elchin Asadov 1987 VIB Sports + 0163
09 Vitaliy Hryniv 1995 Ternopil Regional Track Team + 0163
10 Burak Abay 1996 Brunei Continental Cycling Team + 0153
11 Azzedine Lagab 1988 VIB Sports + 015
12 Uladzimir Harakhavik 1995 C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 014
13 Oussama Khafi 1997 Velo Vert Casablanca + 014
14 Gabriel Reguero Corral 1993 VIB Sports + 064
15 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 093
16 Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 233
17 Nassim Saidi 1994 Sovac + 323
18 Yasser Tahiri 1996 A.V.Atlas Azrou + 553
19 Oussama Cheblaoui 1999 Groupement Sportif Petrolier-Algeri + 552
20 Igor Yussifov 2000 Almaty Bro Team + 3:412
21 Adil El Arbaoui 1995 Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra + 5:412
22 Serkan Balkan 1994 Salcano-Sakarya + 6:002
23 Roman Giadysh 1995 Ternopil Regional Track Team + 6:012
24 Vitaliy Novakovskyi 1997 Cherkaska + 6:161
25 Islam Mansouri 1997 Sovac + 6:581
26 Abderahmane Mansouri 1995 Sovac + 6:591
27 Vladyslav Shcherban 1998 Ternopil Regional Track Team + 6:591
28 Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Salcano-Sakarya + 6:591
29 Halil Ibrahim Dogan 2000 Salcano-Sakarya + 6:59-
30 Halil Ibrahim Dilek 1998 Torku Şeker Gençlik + 6:59-
31 Eric Valiente Bonafé 1992 VIB Sports + 6:59
32 Yacine Hamza 1997 ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes + 7:00
33 Mustafa Sayar 1989 Salcano-Sakarya + 11:01
OOT Mohamed Tamasna 1993 A.V.Atlas Azrou
OOT Lahcen Sabbahi 1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger
OOT Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
OOT Mohammed Medrazi 1999 Difaa Hassani Jadidi
OOT Ahmed Aldiwani 1989 Iraq National Team
OOT Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi 1999 Kyiv Capital Team
OOT Yaroslav Hnidashev 2000 Kyiv Capital Team
OOT Valeriy Romanenkov 1999 Lviv Cycling Team
OOT Maksim Miazga 2000 Minsk Cycling Club
OOT Mansoor Jawad 1986 VIB Sports
DNF Mohamad Abed Albaset 1992 -
DNF Mehmet Alper 1999 -
DNF Salman Ayyad 1996 -
DNF Emre Balci - -
DNF Ali Mohamed Habib - -
DNF Khankishi Isgandarov 2000 -
DNF Sajjad Wali - -
DNF Mohamed Amine Nehari 2000 A.C.Ain Temouchente
DNF Mykayil Safarli 1999 Azerbaijan National Team
DNF Isa Ayoob 1993 Bahrain National team
DNF Ahmed Madan - Bahrain National team
DNF Ahmed Naser - Bahrain National team
DNF Oleg Kanaka 2000 Bevilacqua Sport-Ferretti
DNF El Houcaine Sebbahi 1997 C.C.Detroit de Tanger
DNF Ufuk Geyik - Deaf National Team
DNF Ramazan Günay - Deaf National Team
DNF Ali Korkmaz - Deaf National Team
DNF Emre Genc 1999 Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili
DNF Oguzhan Genc 1998 Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili
DNF Yaser Al-Khafaji 1983 Iraq National Team
DNF Ayad Faidhalla - Iraq National Team
DNF Ahmed Shneshel 1991 Iraq National Team
DNF Assylkhan Turar 1997 Kazakhstan National Track Team
DNF Alisher Zhumakan 1997 Kazakhstan National Track Team
DNF Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Volodymyr Dzhus 1993 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Mahmud Mammadov 2000 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Eyup Durgun 1993 Peleton Istambul Bisiklet SK
DNF Uladzislau Kibisau 2000 RCOP Belarus
DNF Enes Talha Ay 1996 Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Onur Turgut 1998 Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Hamza Mansouri 1999 Sovac
DNF Muhammed Selcuk 2000 Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Muhammed Ali Uguz 1999 Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Mohcine El Kouraji 1997 U.S.Casablancaise
DNF Abdulhadi Alajmi 1995 VIB Sports
DNF Saied Jafer Alali 1988 VIB Sports
DNF Sayed Ahmed Alawi 1987 VIB Sports

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Grand Prix Erciyes
Turkey - September 20th
Distance 143.3 km
Classification 1.2