Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Grand Prix Velo Erciyes | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Onur Balkan Salcano-Sakarya 3:25:2440
02 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0030
03 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 2225
04 Samir Jabrayilov Minsk Cycling Club + 3720
05 Elchin Asadov VIB Sports + 5115
06 Ahmet Orken Salcano-Sakarya + 5410
07 Oussama Khafi Velo Vert Casablanca + 555
08 Rick Nobel Global Cycling Team + 553
09 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 573
10 Burak Abay Brunei Continental Team + 1:153
11 Khaled Alkhalifah - + 1:15
12 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1:15
13 Shakir Adilov Almaty Bro Team + 1:19
14 El Houcaine Sebbahi C.C.Detroit de Tanger + 1:20
15 Achraf Ed-Doghmy Kawkab A.C.Marrakech + 1:34
16 Mohcine El Kouraji U.S.Casablancaise + 1:34
17 Youssef Bdadou A.V.Atlas Azrou + 1:34
18 Oguzhan Tiryaki Salcano-Sakarya + 2:18
19 Saied Jafer Alali VIB Sports + 2:18
20 Hamed Pasbankhajeh - + 2:20
21 Serkan Balkan Salcano-Sakarya + 4:31
22 Anton Ivashkin Minsk Cycling Club + 4:31
23 Martin Mahdar Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5:44
24 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk Cycling Club + 5:44
25 Jacob Buijk RWC Ahoy + 9:00
26 Abdulhadi Alajmi VIB Sports + 9:09
27 Musa Mikayilzada Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 9:09
28 Nikolai Shumov Minsk Cycling Club + 9:09
29 Temirlan Mukhamediyanov Almaty Bro Team + 15:23
30 Maksim Miazga Minsk Cycling Club + 15:23
31 Mansoor Jawad VIB Sports + 15:23
32 Yasser Tahiri A.V.Atlas Azrou + 16:31
33 Eyup Durgun Peleton Istambul Bisiklet SK + 21:36
34 Uladzislau Kibisau RCOP Belarus + 22:42
35 Cédric Jolidon Essen-CBT Italia + 23:30
36 Nicola Jolidon Essen-CBT Italia + 24:48
DNS Jarrah Al-Mutairi -
DNS Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNS Roman Vassilenkov Kazakhstan National Track Team
DNS Sayed Ahmed Alawi VIB Sports
DNS Yahiaaldien Khalefa VIB Sports
DNF Othman Alakari -
DNF Bader Almulla -
DNF Isa Ayoob -
DNF Ufuk Geyik -
DNF Ramazan Günay -
DNF Khankishi Isgandarov -
DNF Jameel Kadhem -
DNF Ali Korkmaz -
DNF Ahmed Madan -
DNF Ahmed Naser -
DNF Mustafa Onder -
DNF Samet Sen -
DNF Igor Yussifov Almaty Bro Team
DNF Mykayil Safarli Azerbaijan National Team
DNF Adil El Arbaoui Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra
DNF Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Emre Genc Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili
DNF Oguzhan Genc Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili
DNF Gabiden Azen Kazakhstan National Track Team
DNF Assylkhan Turar Kazakhstan National Track Team
DNF Alisher Zhumakan Kazakhstan National Track Team
DNF Mahmud Mammadov Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Ahmet Akdylek Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Enes Talha Ay Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Feritcam Samli Salcano-Sakarya
DNF Halil Ibrahim Dilek Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Ahmet Orencik Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Muhammed Selcuk Torku Şeker Gençlik
DNF Muhammed Ali Uguz Torku Şeker Gençlik
Information
Nations Turkey
Date September 6th
Distance 143.3 km
CAT 1.2