Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Moiseeva Alina Lokosphinx 40 02:26:06
2 Valgonen Valeria Lokosphinx 30 + 00
3 Tserakh Hanna Minsk Cycling Club 25 + 00
4 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 20 + 00
5 Milaki Argiro Greece 15 + 00
6 Borissza Johanna Kitti Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team 10 + 00
7 Churenkova Taisia Adygea 5 + 00
8 Fasoi Varvara Greece 3 + 00
9 Miliaeva Mariia Lokosphinx 3 + 00
10 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 3 + 00
11 Vasilkova Hanna Mix 3 + 00
12 Yashchenko Tetiana Mix 2 + 00
13 Vasilyeva Diana Mix 3 + 00
14 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 00
15 Jalaliyeh Maryam Mix 2 + 00
16 Zhaparova Regina Russia + 00
17 Solovyeva Anzhela Kazakhstan + 00
18 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
19 Ivanuk Marina Mix 1 + 00
20 Jordan Dorka Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 00
21 Giachou Eleftheria Greece + 00
22 Goergen Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
23 Krasko Anhelina Minsk Cycling Club + 00
24 Repp Lyubov Kazakhstan + 00
25 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
26 Eleftheriadou Aikaterni Greece + 00
27 Chernyshova Galina Sestroretsk + 00
28 Sharakova Tatsiana Minsk Cycling Club + 00
29 Adam Alexandra Greece + 00
30 Biriukova Yuliia Mix 1 + 00
31 Abaidullina Inna Lokosphinx + 00
32 Szabo Adrienn Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 00
33 Karimova Sofiya Mix 2 + 00
34 Malkova Daria Russia + 00
35 Kuskova Yanina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
36 Abdullaeva Shaknoza Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
37 Potapova Faina Kazakhstan + 00
38 Uvarova Marina Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 00
39 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
40 Matina Irina Sestroretsk + 00
41 Naskovich Talsa Minsk Cycling Club + 00
42 Abdrakhmanova Karina Kazakhstan + 00
43 Murzina Irina Lokosphinx + 00
44 Kakhorova Madina Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
45 Dehghan Mandana Mix 3 + 00
46 Studenikina Natalia Russia + 00
47 Melnychuk Viktoriia Mix 1 + 00
48 Houili Nesrine Mix 3 + 00
49 Velychko Kateryna Lviv Cycling Team + 00
50 Bekar Azize Turkey + 00
51 Grinberg Yelizaveta Mix 1 + 00
52 Abramenka Alina Minsk Cycling Club + 00
53 Kazakova Violetta Mix 1 + 00
54 Yaroshenko Viktoria Lviv Cycling Team + 00
55 Sedina Alexandra Sestroretsk + 00
56 Varenyk Marina Mix 1 + 00
57 Chatzistyli Athina Greece + 00
58 Antoshina Tatiana Russia + 00
59 Kaneeva Daria Inex Siberian Team + 00
60 Savenka Karalina Minsk Cycling Club + 00
61 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
62 Shvareva Varvara Inex Siberian Team + 00
63 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club + 00
64 Shiryavskova Victoria Mix 3 + 00
65 Archibasova Elizaveta Adygea + 00
66 Karousou Eirini Maria Greece + 00
67 Souyris Manon Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
68 Sharga Olena Lviv Cycling Team + 00
69 Berezina Irina Mix 2 + 00
70 Pachshenko Svetlana Kazakhstan + 00
71 Kononenko Valeriya Mix 2 + 00
72 Kulikova Anna Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
73 Smirnova Uliana Inex Siberian Team + 00
74 Manannikova Anastasiia Inex Siberian Team + 00
75 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 00
76 Shekel Olga Mix 1 + 00
77 Rytseva Alena Adygea + 00
78 Kuskova Anna Mix 2 + 00
79 Misyurina Margarita Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
80 Syradoeva Margarita Sestroretsk + 00
81 Gercek Sevim Turkey + 00
82 Spirina Alina Kazakhstan + 00
83 Zaytseva Elena Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 00
84 Rostovtseva Maria Russia + 09
85 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 09
86 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 09
87 Kurakina Anna Adygea + 13
88 Catineanu Catalina Mix 3 + 19
89 Bolotova Alena Inex Siberian Team + 21
90 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 23
91 Elmali Mehlika Turkey + 28
92 Bayram Ezgi Turkey + 28
93 Mandrakova Yelena Kazakhstan + 34
94 Sezer Fatma Turkey + 34
95 Kirillova Polina Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 39
96 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 54
97 Vasadi Anna Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 03:52
98 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:52
DNS Kozieva Nafosat Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNS Lebedeva Anastasia Adygea
DNF Parkhomiuk Viktoriia Mix 2
DNF Ivanova Kristina Sestroretsk
DNF Kirisik Ayse Turkey
DNF Majnouni Parisa Mix 3
DNF Mishina Anna Lokosphinx

Information