Tour Méditerranéen - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Julien El Fares Cofidis 02:55:14
02 Jonathan Thire BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
03 Dominique Cornu Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Dario Andriotto Acqua e Sapone + 00
04 Massimo Codol Acqua e Sapone + 00
04 Francesco Failli Acqua e Sapone + 00
04 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 00
04 Francesco Masciarelli Acqua e Sapone + 00
04 Stefano Garzelli Acqua e Sapone + 00
04 Alessandro Donati Acqua e Sapone + 00
04 Paolo Ciavatta Acqua e Sapone + 00
04 Cyril Dessel AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Dimitri Champion AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Alexander Efimkin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Nicolas Roche AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Ludovic Turpin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
04 Alexandre Vinokourov Astana + 00
04 Allan Davis Astana + 00
04 Assan Bazayev Astana + 00
04 Enrico Gasparotto Astana + 00
04 Dmitriy Fofonov Astana + 00
04 Maxim Iglinskiy Astana + 00
04 Gorazd Stangelj Astana + 00
04 Mirko Selvaggi Astana + 00
04 Anthony Charteau BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
04 Alexandre Pichot BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
04 William Bonnet BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
04 Steve Chainel BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
04 Damien Gaudin BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
04 Yohann Gène BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
04 Sébastien Turgot BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
04 Niels Brouzes BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
04 Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
04 Nadir Haddou BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
04 Julien Mazet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
04 Romain Lemarchand BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
04 Johan Mombaerts BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
04 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez Bretagne - Schuller + 00
04 Lilian Jegou Bretagne - Schuller + 00
04 Noan Lelarge Bretagne - Schuller + 00
04 Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller + 00
04 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Schuller + 00
04 Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller + 00
04 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller + 00
04 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Schuller + 00
04 Juan José Cobo Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Mathieu Drujon Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 José Vicente García Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Arnaud Coyot Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 David López Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Francisco Pérez Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Mathieu Perget Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Alejandro Valverde Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Stephane Augé Cofidis + 00
04 Leonardo Duque Cofidis + 00
04 Christophe Kern Cofidis + 00
04 Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis + 00
04 Amaël Moinard Cofidis + 00
04 Damien Monier Cofidis + 00
04 Rémi Pauriol Cofidis + 00
04 Ross Creber Endura Racing + 00
04 Robert Partridge Endura Racing + 00
04 Evan Oliphant Endura Racing + 00
04 Ian Wilkinson Endura Racing + 00
04 Gary Hand Endura Racing + 00
04 Alexandre Blain Endura Racing + 00
04 Mikaël Chérel Française des Jeux + 00
04 Olivier Bonnaire Française des Jeux + 00
04 Rémy Di Gregorio Française des Jeux + 00
04 Yauheni Hutarovich Française des Jeux + 00
04 Christophe Le Mével Française des Jeux + 00
04 Anthony Roux Française des Jeux + 00
04 Wesley Sulzberger Française des Jeux + 00
04 Jussi Veikkanen Française des Jeux + 00
04 Tom Danielson Garmin-Transitions + 00
04 Timothy Duggan Garmin-Transitions + 00
04 Daniel Martin Garmin-Transitions + 00
04 Michel Kreder Garmin-Transitions + 00
04 Trent Lowe Garmin-Transitions + 00
04 Thomas Peterson Garmin-Transitions + 00
04 Peter Stetina Garmin-Transitions + 00
04 Pasquale Muto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 Edwin Carvajal Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 Roberto Cesaro Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 Simone Campagnaro Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 Luigi Gitto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
04 Robert Gesink Rabobank + 00
04 Stef Clement Rabobank + 00
04 Jos Van Emden Rabobank + 00
04 Rick Flens Rabobank + 00
04 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Rabobank + 00
04 Pieter Weening Rabobank + 00
04 Paul Martens Rabobank + 00
04 Dennis Van Winden Rabobank + 00
04 Clément Lhotellerie Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
04 Cedric Pineau Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
04 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
04 Renaud Dion Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
04 Mickaël Larpe Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
04 Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
04 Cyril Bessy Saur - Sojasun + 00
04 Sébastien Joly Saur - Sojasun + 00
04 Jérémie Galland Saur - Sojasun + 00
04 Jonathan Hivert Saur - Sojasun + 00
04 Jean-Marc Marino Saur - Sojasun + 00
04 Yannick Talabardon Saur - Sojasun + 00
04 Floris Goesinnen Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Yukihiro Doi Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Koen De Kort Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Alexandre Geniez Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Thierry Hupond Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Feng Han Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Simon Geschke Skil - Shimano + 00
04 Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil + 00
04 Brice Feillu Vacansoleil + 00
04 Michal Golas Vacansoleil + 00
04 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil + 00
04 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil + 00
04 Wout Poels Vacansoleil + 00
04 Stéphane Rossetto Vacansoleil + 00
04 Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil + 00
DNS Christian Meier Garmin-Transitions
DNS Fortunato Baliani Miche Pro Cycling Team
Information
Nation France
Date 13th February
Where La Londe-les-Maures -> Biot
What 4th stage
Distance 114 km
Leader J.Veikkanen
Youth M.Kreder
Points Y.Hutarovich
Mountain D.Martin
Other
Embed Results