Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2019 V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny - Nyiregyhaza

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers 3:22:383040
02 Janos Pelikan 1995 Pannon Cycling Team + 032430
03 Rok Korosec 1993 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 061825
04 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team + 061520
05 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 061415
06 Ivan Centrone 1995 Team Differdange-GeBa + 061210
07 Simone Innocenti 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 06115
08 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 06103
09 Laurin Winter 1996 Team Differdange-GeBa + 0693
10 Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team + 0683
11 Juraj Lajcha 1994 TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 127
12 Gergely Szarka 1998 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 127
13 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 126
14 Richard Coma 2000 Central Region + 125
15 Matic Groselj 1996 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 155
16 Ben Hill 1990 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 355
17 Karol Wawrzyniak 2000 CCC Development Team + 404
18 Matteo Gino Pegoraro 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 404
19 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 554
20 Mark Zathureczky 1997 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 593
21 Chih Hao Sergio Tu 1997 CCC Development Team + 1:003
22 Jakub Varhanovsky 1999 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1:433
23 Toni Franz 1997 Team Differdange-GeBa + 1:432
24 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 1:432
25 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1:432
26 Davide Scandiuzzi 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc + 1:432
27 Cameron Beard 1998 Team Differdange-GeBa + 1:431
28 Emanuele Paolini 1999 Northwave - Cofiloc + 1:431
29 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 1:431
30 Daniel Moricz 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 1:43-
31 Karel Tyrpekl 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 1:43
32 Stefan Kolb 1997 Maloja Pushbikers + 1:43
33 Stanislav Beres 1992 Central Region + 1:43
34 Robert Malik 1993 Central Region + 1:43
35 Gergely Orosz 1999 Pannon Cycling Team + 1:43
36 Martin Gavenda 2000 TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 1:43
37 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia + 1:43
38 Balazs Rozsa 1995 Team Differdange-GeBa + 1:43
39 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1:43
40 Viktor Filutas 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 1:43
41 Marius Petrache 1987 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 1:43
42 Tilen Finkst 1997 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1:43
43 Anze Skok 2000 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1:43
44 Adam Papai 1995 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 1:43
45 Andrea Tafi 1966 Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia + 1:43
46 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 1:43
47 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Team Novak + 1:43
48 Kacper Walkowiak 2000 CCC Development Team + 1:43
49 Miroslav Gavenda 1997 TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 1:43
50 Alberto Leoni 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc + 1:43
51 Ionut-Andrei Andrei 1999 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 1:43
52 Miklos Szabo 1998 Pannon Cycling Team + 1:43
53 David Kovacs 1997 Kontent-DKSI + 1:43
54 Paul Hopfgartner 1990 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 1:43
55 Stefan Solkner - Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 1:43
56 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 1:43
57 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 1:43
58 Denis Rugovac 1993 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 1:43
59 Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 1:43
60 Valentin Gotzinger 2000 Maloja Pushbikers + 1:43
61 Gabriel Muller 1985 Team Differdange-GeBa + 1:43
62 Viktor Potocki 1999 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1:43
63 Wilmar Molina 1998 Team Novak + 1:43
64 Francesco Boaga 1999 Northwave - Cofiloc + 1:43
65 Gergo Gonczi 1996 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 1:43
66 Eric Polansek 1992 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 1:43
67 Sebestyen Schneider 2000 Kontent-DKSI + 2:03
68 David Kasko 1997 Central Region + 2:03
69 Karoly Oliver Bodzan - Autocity Skoda + 2:03
70 Alex Zeman 1998 TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 2:03
71 Kristof Kovacs - Autocity Skoda + 2:03
72 Lorant Balazsi 1999 Team Novak + 2:03
73 Dan-Mihai Babaita 1998 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 2:03
74 Csaba Palyi 1990 Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 2:03
75 Ivan Havran 2000 TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 2:03
76 Andras Szentpeteri 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 2:03
77 Peter Ochsenhofer 1987 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 2:07
78 Daniel Puspoki 1995 Autocity Skoda + 2:07
79 Zoltan Vigh 1987 Kontent-DKSI + 2:11
80 Davide Bessega 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc + 2:11
81 Riccardo Bobbo 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 2:16
82 Elia Menegale 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 2:16
83 Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa 1996 Team Novak + 2:16
84 Jodok Salzmann 1995 Maloja Pushbikers + 2:25
85 Achille Bertizzolo 2000 Northwave - Cofiloc + 2:29
86 Edoardo Sali 1998 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 2:29
87 Stefano Gandin 1996 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 2:29
88 Gabor Molnar 1999 Kontent-DKSI + 3:20
89 Jakab Urban - Autocity Skoda + 5:30
90 Radovan Vrabel 2000 TJ Slavia SG Trencin + 5:30
DNF Andrej Komora 2000 Central Region
DNF Tristan Hoffmann 1998 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Emil Chepetan - CSUVT-Devron West CT
DNF Daniul Crisan - CSUVT-Devron West CT
DNF Remus Farcas - CSUVT-Devron West CT
DNF Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Attila Balas 1967 Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia
DNF Daniel Devai 1989 Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia
DNF Patrik Eder - Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia
DNF Gergely Voros - Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia
DNF Daniel Arroyave Caņas 2000 Team Novak
DNF Eduard Novak 1976 Team Novak