UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
1 | Petilli Simone |
2 | Durasek Kristijan |
3 | Ferrari Roberto |
4 | Mirza Yousif |
5 | Molano Sebastian |
6 | Oliveira Ivo |
7 | Polanc Jan |
Amore & Vita | P: | |
---|---|
11 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
12 | Bernardinetti Marco |
13 | Celano Danilo |
14 | Luksevics Viesturs |
15 | Sergis Kaspars |
16 | Tizza Marco |
17 | Vivas Federico |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
21 | Masnada Fausto |
22 | Belletti Manuel |
23 | Cattaneo Mattia |
24 | Florez Miguel |
25 | Frapporti Marco |
26 | Gavazzi Francesco |
27 | Montaguti Matteo |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
31 | Senni Manuel |
32 | Albanese Vincenzo |
33 | Maronese Marco |
34 | Orsini Umberto |
35 | Romano Francesco |
36 | Tonelli Alessandro |
37 | Wackermann Luca |
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | |
---|---|
41 | Cañaveral Johnatan |
42 | Cano Diego Fernando |
43 | Estrada Eduardo |
44 | Moreno Ramirez Johan |
45 | Munoz William |
46 | Peña Jesus David |
47 | Quiroz Oscar |
D'Amico - UM Tools | |
---|---|
51 | Mosca Jacopo |
52 | Burchio Federico |
53 | Kustadinchev Roman |
54 | Martinelli Ivan |
55 | Orocito Franco |
56 | Raffaele Angelo |
57 | Van Rossem Freek |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
61 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
62 | Fernandez Delio |
63 | De Rossi Lucas |
64 | Filosi Iuri |
65 | Finetto Mauro |
66 | Moreno Javier |
67 | Rochas Rémy |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
71 | Porsev Alexander |
72 | Boev Igor |
73 | Rikunov Petr |
74 | Rovny Ivan |
75 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
76 | Shilov Sergey |
77 | Vlasov Aleksandr |
Giotti Victoria-Palomar | |
---|---|
81 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
82 | Crista Daniel |
83 | Kobayashi Marino |
84 | Onesti Emanuele |
85 | Sterbini Simone |
86 | Vulcan Denis Marian |
87 | Zurlo Federico |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
91 | Sbaragli Kristian |
92 | Avila Edwin |
93 | Badilatti Matteo |
94 | Minali Riccardo |
95 | Perry Ben |
96 | Sagiv Guy |
97 | Schreurs Hamish |
Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
102 | Cantón Isaac |
103 | Garcia Jose Antonio |
104 | Oldani Stefano |
105 | Puppio Antonio |
106 | Ries Michel |
107 | Sevilla Diego |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
111 | Visconti Giovanni |
112 | Gabburo Davide |
113 | Pacioni Luca |
114 | Quintana Dayer |
115 | Schönberger Sebastian |
116 | Velasco Simone |
117 | Zardini Edoardo |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | |
---|---|
122 | Bou Joan |
123 | Cima Damiano |
124 | Hatsuyama Sho |
125 | Nakane Hideto |
126 | Osorio Alejandro |
127 | Zaccanti Filippo |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | McNulty Brandon |
132 | Britton Rob |
133 | Huffman Evan |
134 | Joyce Colin |
135 | Mannion Gavin |
136 | Murphy Kyle |
137 | Tuft Svein |
Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Eriksson Lucas |
142 | Hagen Krister |
143 | Kron Andreas |
144 | Lunke Sindre |
146 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
147 | Quaade Rasmus |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega | |
---|---|
152 | Ciuccarelli Riccardo |
153 | Di Sante Antonio |
154 | Puccioni Dario |
155 | Salvietti Niccolo |
156 | Scartezzini Michele |
157 | Toto Paolo |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
161 | Baccio Paolo |
162 | Bagioli Andrea |
163 | Baldaccini Davide |
164 | Double Paul |
165 | Duranti Jalel |
166 | Rocchetti Filippo |
167 | Toniatti Andrea |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
171 | Martin Guillaume |
172 | De Clercq Bart |
173 | Kreder Wesley |
174 | Doubey Fabien |
175 | Eiking Odd Christian |
176 | Minnaard Marco |
177 | De Decker Alfdan |