Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Valida Dptal.Marinilla
Amateur, 1st stage, 23rd January 2019, Colombia
Race info
Results
History
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Colombia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hernandez
Jose
1994
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
03:05:05
02
Osorio
Danny
1988
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 01
03
Paredes
Wilmar
1996
Manzana - Postobon Team
+ 01
04
Ordoñez
Santiago
1997
EPM
+ 01
05
Chaparro
Didier
1987
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 03
06
Osorio
Alejandro
1998
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
+ 06
07
Cano
Kevin
1997
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 06
08
Carvajal
Edwin
1983
EPM
+ 19
09
Gil
Alexander
1992
EPM
+ 29
10
Uribe
Mateo
1996
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 03:45
11
Quintero
Carlos
1986
Manzana - Postobon Team
+ 04:34
12
Jaramillo
Daniel
1991
Manzana - Postobon Team
+ 04:34
13
Rodriguez
Jhon Anderson
1996
EPM
+ 04:34
14
Restrepo
Juan Pablo
2000
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 06:20
15
Suaza
Bernardo
1992
Manzana - Postobon Team
+ 06:20
16
Villada
Juan Esteban
1998
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 06:20
17
Muñoz
Edison
1995
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 06:20
18
Montiel
Rafael Anibal
1981
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 06:20
19
Gomez Marin
Santiago
1999
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 06:20
20
Zapata Morales
Camilo
2000
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 06:20
21
Ortiz Caro
Edward Stiver
1980
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 06:23
22
Cuervo Gomez
Jhon Esteban
1999
Inder Envigado
+ 06:23
23
Gaviria
Juan Sebastian
1999
EPM
+ 06:23
24
Restrepo
Jhonatan
1994
Manzana - Postobon Team
+ 06:23
25
Mendoza
Omar
1989
Manzana - Postobon Team
+ 06:23
26
Cano
Jairo Alonso
1984
EPM
+ 10:24
27
Castaneda
Jaime Alberto
1986
EPM
+ 10:24
28
Acevedo
Janier
1985
EPM
+ 10:24
29
Osorio
Juan Felipe
1995
Manzana - Postobon Team
+ 14:17
30
Restrepo
Ferney de Jesus
1984
-
+ 14:19
31
Cano Betancur
Jose Miguel
1996
Inder Envigado
+ 15:45
32
Echavarria
Juan David
1999
Inder Envigado
+ 15:45
33
Arroyave
Daniel
2000
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 19:11
34
Sanchez Restrepo
Camilo
-
Inder Envigado
+ 19:11
35
Castaño Areiza
Alexander
1995
Inder Envigado
+ 21:03
36
Aguirre
Jose
-
-
+ 24:02
37
Ruiz Peláez
Cristian Stiven
1997
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 24:42
38
Osorio
Edison
1995
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
+ 24:42
39
Ramirez
Juan Diego
1999
-
+ 27:40
40
Vizcaino
Julian
1996
Inder Envigado
+ 28:06
41
Vallejo Gaviria
Juan Felipe
-
Team ADC-Sisdecard T&C
+ 28:06
42
Hernandez
Berardo
2000
Coldeportes - Claro Zenu-Sello Rojo
+ 29:32
43
Guarin Ciro
David Alejandro
-
Team ADC-Sisdecard T&C
+ 29:40
44
Lopez
Sergio
1999
Team ADC-Sisdecard T&C
+ 29:40
Information
Valida Dptal.Marinilla
Colombia
1st stage | 120.0 km
Marinilla
->
Alto de Cascarilla
NE