Trofeo Laigueglia

UCI, One-day race, 1st March 2023, Italy

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Peters NansAG2R Citroën Team 200 05:08:28
2 Vendrame AndreaAG2R Citroën Team 150 + 46
3 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates 125 + 46
4 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 100 + 46
5 Champoussin ClémentTeam Arkéa-Samsic 85 + 46
6 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 70 + 46
7 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost 60 + 50
8 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team 50 + 01:33
9 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 40 + 01:46
10 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 35 + 01:55
11 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 30 + 01:55
12 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ 25 + 02:07
13 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 20 + 02:07
14 Costiou EwenTeam Arkéa-Samsic 15 + 02:07
15 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers 10 + 02:07
16 Lafay VictorCofidis 5 + 02:15
17 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny 5 + 03:17
18 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ 5 + 03:17
19 Baudin AlexAG2R Citroën Team 5 + 04:07
20 Gavazzi FrancescoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 5 + 05:09
21 Gibbons RyanUAE Team Emirates 5 + 05:13
22 Covili LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5 + 05:16
23 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 5 + 06:41
24 Debruyne RamsesLotto Dstny 5 + 06:54
25 Eiking Odd ChristianEF Education-EasyPost 5 + 07:22
26 Fortunato LorenzoEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 5 + 07:46
27 Teugels LennertBingoal WB 5 + 10:42
28 Wood HarrisonCofidis 5 + 11:40
29 Kudus MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost 5 + 12:51
30 Foldager AndersBiesse-Carrera 5 + 12:51
31 Venturini ClémentAG2R Citroën Team 3 + 13:14
32 Pinarello AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3 + 14:34
33 Tivani NicolasTeam corratec - Selle Italia 3 + 14:34
34 Pellizzari GiulioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 3 + 14:40
35 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ 3 + 14:40
DNS Biancalani AndreaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli
DNS Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny
DNF Hänninen JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
DNF Paret-Peintre ValentinAG2R Citroën Team
DNF Freddi MatteoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli
DNF Pesenti ThomasBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli
DNF Pierantozzi LucioBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli
DNF Piras AndreaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli
DNF Raimondi AlexBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli
DNF Vanni MichaelBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli
DNF Belleri MichaelBiesse-Carrera
DNF Belletta Pier ElisBiesse-Carrera
DNF Ciuccarelli RiccardoBiesse-Carrera
DNF Galimberti FrancescoBiesse-Carrera
DNF Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera
DNF Villa GiacomoBiesse-Carrera
DNF De Tier FlorisBingoal WB
DNF Mertz RemyBingoal WB
DNF Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB
DNF Van Boven LucaBingoal WB
DNF Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB
DNF Consonni SimoneCofidis
DNF Delettre AlexandreCofidis
DNF Finé EddyCofidis
DNF Mariault AxelCofidis
DNF Rochas RémyCofidis
DNF Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Caicedo JonathanEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Padun MarkEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Bais DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Fancellu AlessandroEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Garosio AndreaEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Piganzoli DavideEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Raccani SimoneEOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
DNF Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Carpene SamueleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Carpene GianmarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Favretto CarloGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Pezzo Rosola KevinGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Ressi DiegoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Martinelli AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Mulubrhan HenokGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Santaromita AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama-FDJ
DNF Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ
DNF Pinot ThibautGroupama-FDJ
DNF Hayter LeoINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Costa RuiIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Huys LaurensIntermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNF Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek
DNF Ciccone GiulioLidl-Trek
DNF Gebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek
DNF Hoelgaard MarkusLidl-Trek
DNF Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek
DNF Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek
DNF Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny
DNF Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny
DNF Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny
DNF Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny
DNF Barré LouisTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Gesbert ElieTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Verre AlessandroTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Bracalente DiegoTeam Colpack Ballan
DNF Cretti LucaTeam Colpack Ballan
DNF Kajamini FlorianTeam Colpack Ballan
DNF Meris SergioTeam Colpack Ballan
DNF Milesi NicolasTeam Colpack Ballan
DNF Novak PavelTeam Colpack Ballan
DNF O'Connor RonanTeam Colpack Ballan
DNF Beadle HamishTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna
DNF Dapporto DavideTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna
DNF Forques RomaricTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna
DNF Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna
DNF Monaco AlessandroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna
DNF Nessler MartinTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna
DNF Petrelli GabrieleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna
DNF Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Selle Italia
DNF Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Selle Italia
DNF Gandin StefanoTeam corratec - Selle Italia
DNF Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Selle Italia
DNF Stojnic VeljkoTeam corratec - Selle Italia
DNF Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Selle Italia
DNF Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates
DNF Bennett GeorgeUAE Team Emirates
DNF Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates
DNF Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates

Information