Trofeo Laigueglia - 2021

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo 4:57:05200
02 Egan Bernal INEOS Grenadiers + 39150
03 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 39125
04 Clément Champoussin AG2R Citroën Team + 39100
05 Giulio Ciccone Trek-Segafredo + 3985
06 Mikel Landa Bahrain Victorious + 3970
07 James Knox Deceuninck-Quick Step + 5760
08 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team + 1:0150
09 Biniam Girmay Delko + 1:0140
10 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:0135
11 Jesus Herrada Cofidis + 1:0130
12 Valentin Madouas Groupama-FDJ + 1:0125
13 Gianluca Brambilla Trek-Segafredo + 1:0120
14 Pello Bilbao Bahrain Victorious + 1:0315
15 Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step + 1:2810
16 Matej Mohoric Bahrain Victorious + 1:325
17 Gotzon Martin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:325
18 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 1:325
19 Nairo Quintana Arkéa-Samsic + 1:325
20 Mauro Finetto Delko + 1:325
21 Jose Manuel Diaz Delko + 1:325
22 Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 1:325
23 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama-FDJ + 1:325
24 Thibaut Pinot Groupama-FDJ + 1:325
25 Vincenzo Nibali Trek-Segafredo + 1:325
26 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 2:145
27 Daniel Savini Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2:145
28 Filippo Zana Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2:145
29 Davide Villella Movistar Team + 2:165
30 Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú + 2:165
31 Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo + 2:363
32 Jan Bakelants Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 2:363
33 Carlos Rodriguez INEOS Grenadiers + 4:283
34 Fabio Felline Astana-Premier Tech + 4:283
35 Nicolas Prodhomme AG2R Citroën Team + 4:453
36 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 4:453
37 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious + 4:453
38 Juri Hollmann Movistar Team + 5:383
39 Elie Gesbert Arkéa-Samsic + 5:383
40 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 5:383
41 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 5:56
42 Mikel Aristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5:57
43 Davide Gabburo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 5:57
44 Vincenzo Albanese EOLO-KOMETA + 5:57
45 Santiago Umba Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 5:57
46 Leonardo Tortomasi Vini Zabú + 5:57
47 Giacomo Garavaglia Work Service Dynatek Vega + 5:57
48 Dmitriy Strakhov Gazprom-RusVelo + 5:57
49 Luca Covili Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 5:57
50 Davide Rebellin Work Service Dynatek Vega + 5:57
51 Jose Herrada Cofidis + 5:57
52 Eduardo Sepulveda Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 5:57
53 Juan Ayuso Team Colpack Ballan + 5:57
54 Lorenzo Milesi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 5:57
55 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 5:57
56 Ben Gastauer AG2R Citroën Team + 5:57
57 Paul Wright MG Kvis VPM + 5:57
58 Merhawi Kudus Astana-Premier Tech + 5:57
59 Mathias Frank AG2R Citroën Team + 5:57
60 Simon Guglielmi Groupama-FDJ + 5:57
61 Abner Gonzalez Rivera Movistar Team + 5:57
62 Lukasz Owsian Arkéa-Samsic + 5:57
63 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5:57
64 Alessandro Verre Team Colpack Ballan + 5:57
65 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 5:57
66 Delio Fernandez Delko + 5:57
67 Alexandre Delettre Delko + 5:57
68 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5:57
69 Lluis Mas Movistar Team + 5:57
70 Jonas Gregaard Astana-Premier Tech + 5:57
71 Marton Dina EOLO-KOMETA + 5:57
72 Mark Christian EOLO-KOMETA + 5:57
73 Edward Dunbar INEOS Grenadiers + 5:57
74 Javier Romo Astana-Premier Tech + 5:57
75 Filippo Tagliani Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 7:03
76 Mathias Norsgaard Movistar Team + 7:23
77 Fernando Barceló Cofidis + 7:23
78 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 7:47
79 Inigo Elosegui Movistar Team + 8:16
80 Cristian Scaroni Gazprom-RusVelo + 9:27
81 Natnael Tesfazion Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 9:27
82 Natnael Berhane Cofidis + 9:34
DNS Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNS Viktor Filutas Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNS Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNS Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNS Paolo Simion Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNS Kristian Yustre Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNS Gianni Moscon INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team
DNF Yuriy Natarov Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Vadim Pronskiy Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Nikita Stalnov Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Santiago Buitrago Bahrain Victorious
DNF Eros Capecchi Bahrain Victorious
DNF Domen Novak Bahrain Victorious
DNF Enrico Battaglin Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Lorenzo Balestra Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Matteo Freddi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Marco Grendene Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Thomas Champion Cofidis
DNF Andrea Bagioli Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Davide Ballerini Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Yakob Debesay Delko
DNF Mulu Hailemichael Delko
DNF John Archibald EOLO-KOMETA
DNF Mattia Frapporti EOLO-KOMETA
DNF Francesco Gavazzi EOLO-KOMETA
DNF Alejandro Ropero EOLO-KOMETA
DNF Antonio Angulo Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Unai Cuadrado Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Anton Kuzmin Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Mathias Vacek Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Matteo Baseggio General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Dominik Gorak General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Riccardo Lucca General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Gianluca Mignolli General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Cristian Rocchetta General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Riccardo Tosin General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Alexandre Balmer Groupama-FDJ
DNF Clément Davy Groupama-FDJ
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama-FDJ
DNF Sebastian Henao INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Michal Kwiatkowski INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Théo Delacroix Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Tom Devriendt Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Maurits Lammertink Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Loic Vliegen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert
DNF Francesco Carollo MG Kvis VPM
DNF Guido Draghi MG Kvis VPM
DNF Edoardo Martinelli MG Kvis VPM
DNF Nicolo Pencedano MG Kvis VPM
DNF Raffaele Radice MG Kvis VPM
DNF Niccolo Salvietti MG Kvis VPM
DNF Gabriel Cullaigh Movistar Team
DNF Benjamin Declercq Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Kevin Ledanois Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Diego Rosa Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Alessio Martinelli Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Sergio Meris Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Davide Persico Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Mattia Petrucci Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Luca Rastelli Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk
DNF David Lozano Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Peron Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Trek-Segafredo
DNF Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo
DNF Andrea Bartolozzi Vini Zabú
DNF Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú
DNF Alessandro Iacchi Vini Zabú
DNF Joab Schneiter Vini Zabú
DNF Veljko Stojnic Vini Zabú
DNF Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Stefano Di Benedetto Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Filippo Dignani Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Christian Danilo Pase Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Michael Zecchin Work Service Dynatek Vega
Information
Nation Italy
Date 3rd March
Distance 202 km
CAT 1.Pro