Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | |
---|---|
Arekeev Alexander | |
Codol Massimo | |
Donati Alessandro | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Masciarelli Andrea | |
Muraglia Giuseppe | |
Palumbo Giuseppe |
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Dupont Hubert | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Naibo Carl | |
Nocentini Rinaldo | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Turpin Ludovic |
Amore & Vita - McDonald's | |
---|---|
Bury Slawomyr | |
Carballo Duran Jose Manuel | |
Ivanov Ruslan | |
Kairelis Dainius | |
Kohut Seweryn | |
Kohut Slawomir | |
Krol Artur |
Astana | |
---|---|
Abakoumov Igor | |
Gourov Maxim | |
Kolessov Alexey | |
Mazet Julien | |
Mizurov Andrey | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Navarro Daniel | |
Sladkov Yevgeniy |
Aurum Hotels | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Ascani Luca | |
Cohnen Stefan | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Marinangeli Sergio | |
Rizza Emanuele | |
Simeoni Filippo | |
Zampilli Rino |
Barloworld | |
---|---|
Augustyn John-Lee | |
Caccia Diego | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Perry James Lewis | |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin | |
Soler Mauricio |
Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
D'Aniello Antonio | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Illiano Raffaele | |
Krys Hubert | |
Marczynski Tomasz | |
Quagliarella Domenico | |
Scotto D'Abusco Michele | |
Varini Maurizio |
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare | |
---|---|
Bucciero Antonio | |
Colli Daniele | |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano | |
Grillo Paride | |
Laverde Luis | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Priamo Matteo | |
Sella Emanuele |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand | |
---|---|
De Schrooder Benny | |
Dehaes Kenny | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Lisabeth Kenny | |
Pauwels Serge | |
Vanendert Jelle | |
Vanendert Jelle | |
Vanheule Bart | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Hartmann Nicolas | |
Hary Maryan | |
Huguet Yann | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Monier Damien | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Zamperi Steve |
Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT | |
---|---|
Allegrini Mirko | |
Biondo Maurizio | |
Bragazzi Davide | |
Mazzanti Massimo | |
Miorin Devis | |
Osella Marco | |
Parravicini Mattia Paolo | |
Shpilevsky Boris |
Lampre-Fondital | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Ballan Alessandro | |
Bennati Daniele | |
Bossoni Paolo | |
Corioni Claudio | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
Marzano Marco | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Righi Daniele |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Capecchi Eros | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Kreuziger Roman | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Noè Andrea | |
Petito Roberto | |
Pozzato Filippo |
Miche | |
---|---|
Cardellini Lorenzo | |
D'Andrea Nicola | |
Di Grande Giuseppe | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Muto Pasquale | |
Serri Eddy | |
Shkarpeta Denis | |
Szczawinski Krzysztof |
OTC Doors - Lauretana | |
---|---|
Bruson Simone | |
Camussa Piergiorgio | |
Cannone Donato | |
D'Amore Crescenzo | |
Maisto Massimiliano | |
Reda Francesco | |
Rossi Enrico | |
Signego Alessio |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
De Maar Marc | |
Dekker Thomas | |
Flens Rick | |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
Walker William |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
Belohvosciks Raivis | |
Canada David | |
Gómez Ángel | |
Pagliarini Luciano | |
Rinero Christophe | |
Simoni Gilberto | |
Trentin Guido | |
Wielinga Remmert |
Serramenti - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
Anzà Santo | |
Barbero Sergio | |
Donadello Emiliano | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Serpa José | |
Turrina Mattia |
Team LPR | |
---|---|
Bailetti Paolo | |
Bellin Maurizio | |
Bozic Borut | |
Celli Luca | |
Marcato Marco | |
Proch Walter | |
Solari Luca | |
Traficante Roberto |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Ghisalberti Sergio | |
Grivko Andriy | |
Jurco Matej | |
Lorenzetto Mirco | |
Rigotto Elia | |
Sabatini Fabio |
Team Volksbank | |
---|---|
Hungerbühler Pascal | |
Matzbacher Andreas | |
Morscher Harald | |
Riebenbauer Werner | |
Riedesser Patrick | |
Stalder Florian | |
Weissinger René |
Tenax - Menikini | |
---|---|
Bosisio Gabriele | |
Dematteis Micula | |
Ermeti Giairo | |
Golcer Jure | |
Murro Christian | |
Pietropolli Daniele | |
Salerno Cristiano | |
Santambrogio Mauro |
Tinkoff Credit Systems | |
---|---|
Brutt Pavel | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Petrov Evgeni | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Serrano Ricardo |
Unibet.com | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
Golas Michal | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Ljungblad Jonas | |
Pronk Matthé | |
Rujano José | |
Suray Gil | |
Vinther Troels |