1 | 2001 |
|
Vauquelin Kévin | Team Arkéa-Samsic | 125 | 11:37:58 |
2 | 1996 |
|
Paret-Peintre Aurélien | AG2R Citroën Team | 85 | + 07 |
3 | 1996 |
|
Powless Neilson | EF Education-EasyPost | 70 | + 10 |
4 | 1997 |
|
Geniets Kevin | Groupama-FDJ | 60 | + 19 |
5 | 2000 |
|
Skjelmose Mattias | Lidl-Trek | 50 | + 26 |
6 | 1998 |
|
Gall Felix | AG2R Citroën Team | 40 | + 42 |
7 | 1996 |
|
Gaudu David | Groupama-FDJ | 35 | + 43 |
8 | 1990 |
|
Bardet Romain | Team dsm-firmenich | 30 | + 44 |
9 | 1991 |
|
Perez Anthony | Cofidis | 25 | + 44 |
10 | 1995 |
|
Træen Torstein | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | + 44 |
11 | 1995 |
|
Bregnhøj Mathias | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | 15 | + 44 |
12 | 1989 |
|
Molard Rudy | Groupama-FDJ | 10 | + 47 |
13 | 1996 |
|
Lafay Victor | Cofidis | 5 | + 47 |
14 | 1990 |
|
Pinot Thibaut | Groupama-FDJ | 5 | + 49 |
15 | 1994 |
|
Carthy Hugh | EF Education-EasyPost | 5 | + 54 |
16 | 1992 |
|
Tizza Marco | Bingoal WB | 3 | + 01:29 |
17 | 2003 |
|
Grégoire Romain | Groupama-FDJ | 3 | + 01:29 |
18 | 2001 |
|
Van Eetvelt Lennert | Lotto Dstny Development Team | 3 | + 01:29 |
19 | 1993 |
|
Doubey Fabien | TotalEnergies | 3 | + 01:29 |
20 | 2000 |
|
Gachignard Thomas | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 | 3 | + 01:38 |
21 | 1991 |
|
Elissonde Kenny | Lidl-Trek | 3 | + 01:49 |
22 | 1996 |
|
Gregaard Jonas | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 | + 02:17 |
23 | 1986 |
|
Chérel Mikaël | AG2R Citroën Team | 3 | + 03:37 |
24 | 1992 |
|
Bernard Julien | Lidl-Trek | 3 | + 04:14 |
25 | 1991 |
|
Skujins Toms | Lidl-Trek | 3 | + 04:41 |
26 | 1998 |
|
Champoussin Clément | Team Arkéa-Samsic | | + 06:37 |
27 | 2003 |
|
Poole Max | Team dsm-firmenich | | + 08:30 |
28 | 1990 |
|
Chaves Esteban | EF Education-EasyPost | | + 08:51 |
29 | 1993 |
|
Venturini Clément | AG2R Citroën Team | | + 09:53 |
30 | 1988 |
|
Vuillermoz Alexis | TotalEnergies | | + 09:53 |
31 | 1998 |
|
Ferron Valentin | TotalEnergies | | + 09:53 |
32 | 1995 |
|
Thomas Benjamin | Cofidis | | + 09:53 |
33 | 1992 |
|
Coquard Bryan | Cofidis | | + 09:57 |
34 | 1985 |
|
Simon Julien | TotalEnergies | | + 10:00 |
35 | 1992 |
|
Pacher Quentin | Groupama-FDJ | | + 10:00 |
36 | 1999 |
|
Jegat Jordan | CIC-U Nantes Atlantique | | + 10:00 |
37 | 1995 |
|
Mertz Remy | Bingoal WB | | + 10:00 |
38 | 2000 |
|
López Martin | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | | + 10:00 |
39 | 1998 |
|
Burgaudeau Mathieu | TotalEnergies | | + 10:32 |
40 | 1991 |
|
Ludvigsson Tobias | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | | + 10:39 |
41 | 1992 |
|
Cardis Romain | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 | | + 11:09 |
42 | 2002 |
|
Tronchon Bastien | AG2R Citroën Team | | + 11:41 |
43 | 1999 |
|
Bugge Martin Urianstad | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | | + 12:24 |
44 | 2000 |
|
Plamondon Robin | CIC-U Nantes Atlantique | | + 12:44 |
45 | 1986 |
|
Bouet Maxime | Team Arkéa-Samsic | | + 13:19 |
46 | 1996 |
|
Shaw James | EF Education-EasyPost | | + 13:56 |
47 | 1998 |
|
Cepeda Alexander | EF Education-EasyPost | | + 16:01 |
48 | 1997 |
|
Mertens Julian | Bingoal WB | | + 16:49 |
49 | 1997 |
|
Stokbro Andreas | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | | + 16:49 |
50 | 2002 |
|
Debruyne Ramses | Lotto Dstny Development Team | | + 16:59 |
51 | 1985 |
|
Cataldo Dario | Lidl-Trek | | + 17:23 |
52 | 1993 |
|
Caicedo Jonathan | EF Education-EasyPost | | + 17:30 |
53 | 2001 |
|
Juillard Maximilien | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole | | + 17:46 |
54 | 1998 |
|
Jarnet Maxime | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole | | + 18:03 |
55 | 2000 |
|
Vandenabeele Henri | Team dsm-firmenich | | + 18:52 |
56 | 2001 |
|
Watson Samuel | Groupama-FDJ | | + 19:08 |
57 | 1996 |
|
Fedeli Alessandro | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | | + 19:08 |
58 | 1992 |
|
Guérin Alexis | Bingoal WB | | + 19:54 |
59 | 2003 |
|
Gautherat Pierre | AG2R Citroën Team | | + 20:46 |
60 | 1989 |
|
Cimolai Davide | Cofidis | | + 21:52 |
61 | 1995 |
|
Allegaert Piet | Cofidis | | + 21:52 |
62 | 2000 |
|
Van der Beken Aaron | Bingoal WB | | + 22:40 |
63 | 1996 |
|
Malecki Kamil | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | | + 23:55 |
64 | 2001 |
|
Willems Jago | Lotto Dstny Development Team | | + 24:12 |
65 | 1991 |
|
Peyskens Dimitri | Bingoal WB | | + 24:27 |
66 | 1995 |
|
Van Niekerk Morne | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 | | + 24:40 |
67 | 2002 |
|
Brenner Marco | Team dsm-firmenich | | + 25:18 |
68 | 2001 |
|
Verre Alessandro | Team Arkéa-Samsic | | + 25:38 |
69 | 1997 |
|
Delettre Alexandre | Cofidis | | + 25:40 |
70 | 2000 |
|
Holter Ådne | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | | + 26:33 |
71 | 1997 |
|
Couanon Jonathan | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | | + 26:57 |
72 | 1998 |
|
Le Ny Jean-Louis | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | | + 27:16 |
73 | 2000 |
|
Pronskiy Daniil | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | | + 27:28 |
74 | 2000 |
|
Mainguenaud Tom | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole | | + 27:29 |
75 | 1993 |
|
Urruty Maxime | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | | + 28:33 |
76 | 1994 |
|
Goubert Jean | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | | + 28:59 |
77 | 2000 |
|
Joalland Yaël | CIC-U Nantes Atlantique | | + 29:31 |
78 | 1990 |
|
Bouhanni Nacer | Team Arkéa-Samsic | | + 29:59 |
79 | 1995 |
|
Russo Clément | Team Arkéa-Samsic | | + 29:59 |
80 | 1996 |
|
Moschetti Matteo | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | | + 31:13 |
81 | 1996 |
|
Monk Cyrus | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | | + 31:23 |
82 | 2003 |
|
Remkhe Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | | + 33:23 |
83 | 2001 |
|
Girard Damien | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | | + 33:32 |
84 | 1998 |
|
Guégan Maël | CIC-U Nantes Atlantique | | + 34:07 |
85 | 1994 |
|
Leroux Samuel | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole | | + 34:12 |
86 | 1986 |
|
Zeits Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | | + 34:38 |
87 | 1999 |
|
Knudsen Oliver | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | | + 36:43 |
88 | 2000 |
|
Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | | + 37:21 |
89 | 2000 |
|
Grondin Donavan | Team Arkéa-Samsic | | + 41:44 |
90 | 1995 |
|
Abrahamsen Jonas | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | | + 41:47 |
91 | 1999 |
|
Heinschke Leon | Team dsm-firmenich | | + 44:33 |
92 | 2002 |
|
Vinokourov Nicolas | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | | + 45:32 |
93 | 1996 |
|
Gidich Yevgeniy | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | | + 45:49 |
94 | 2002 |
|
Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg | CIC-U Nantes Atlantique | | + 46:11 |
95 | 1998 |
|
Heiderscheid Colin | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | | + 47:03 |
96 | 2000 |
|
Vandepitte Nathan | Bingoal WB | | + 48:00 |
97 | 2000 |
|
Pries Cedric | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | | + 52:07 |
98 | 1998 |
|
Østergaard Mads | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | | + 55:12 |
99 | 2002 |
|
Vinokourov Alexandre | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | | + 55:36 |
100 | 2002 |
|
Hennequin Paul | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | | + 55:36 |
DNF | 1995 |
|
Bonnamour Franck | AG2R Citroën Team | | |
DNF | 1996 |
|
Danès Léo | CIC-U Nantes Atlantique | | |
DNF | 2001 |
|
Piccolo Andrea | EF Education-EasyPost | | |
DNF | 1994 |
|
Vinjebo Emil | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | | |
DNF | 1992 |
|
Kirsch Alex | Lidl-Trek | | |
DNF | 2003 |
|
Giddings Joshua | Lotto Dstny Development Team | | |
DNF | 2003 |
|
Segaert Alec | Lotto Dstny Development Team | | |
DNF | 2001 |
|
Van De Wynkele Lorenz | Lotto Dstny Development Team | | |
DNF | 2000 |
|
Van de Paar Jarne | Lotto Dstny Development Team | | |
DNF | 1994 |
|
Delacroix Tristan | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | | |
DNF | 2000 |
|
Abreha Negasi Haylu | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | | |
DNF | 1999 |
|
Delacroix Théo | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 | | |
DNF | 1997 |
|
Devaux Thomas | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 | | |
DNF | 1991 |
|
Maurelet Flavien | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 | | |
DNF | 1998 |
|
Rapiteau Florian | Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 | | |
DNF | 2002 |
|
Milesi Lorenzo | Team dsm-firmenich | | |
DNF | 1997 |
|
Stork Florian | Team dsm-firmenich | | |
DNF | 1997 |
|
Dujardin Sandy | TotalEnergies | | |
DNF | 1994 |
|
Turgis Anthony | TotalEnergies | | |
DNF | 1999 |
|
Andersen Idar | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | | |
DNF | 1996 |
|
Guillon Célestin | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole | | |
DNF | 1996 |
|
Molly Kenny | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole | | |