Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
1 | Quintana Nairo |
2 | Capiot Amaury |
3 | Florez Miguel |
4 | Gesbert Elie |
5 | Hardy Romain |
6 | Owsian Lukasz |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
11 | Champoussin Clément |
12 | Gastauer Ben |
13 | Godon Dorian |
14 | O'Connor Ben |
15 | Naesen Oliver |
16 | Peters Nans |
17 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
21 | Mollema Bauke |
22 | Bernard Julien |
23 | Brambilla Gianluca |
24 | Ciccone Giulio |
25 | Elissonde Kenny |
26 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
27 | Skujins Toms |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
31 | Tusveld Martijn |
32 | Salmon Martin |
33 | Vermaerke Kevin |
34 | Storer Michael |
35 | Brenner Marco |
36 | Heinschke Leon |
37 | Vandenabeele Henri |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
41 | Pinot Thibaut |
42 | Armirail Bruno |
43 | Gaudu David |
44 | Guglielmi Simon |
45 | Madouas Valentin |
46 | Molard Rudy |
47 | Duchesne Antoine |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
51 | Herrada Jesus |
52 | Geschke Simon |
53 | Drucker Jempy |
54 | Laporte Christophe |
55 | Barceló Fernando |
56 | Perez Anthony |
57 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
EF Education-NIPPO | |
---|---|
61 | Cort Magnus |
62 | Carr Simon |
63 | Docker Mitchell |
64 | El Fares Julien |
65 | Keukeleire Jens |
66 | Nakane Hideto |
67 | Scully Thomas |
Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
---|---|
71 | Aru Fabio |
72 | Armee Sander |
73 | Claeys Dimitri |
74 | Power Robert |
75 | Vinjebo Emil |
76 | Clarke Simon |
77 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
81 | Thomas Geraint |
82 | Dennis Rohan |
83 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
84 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
85 | Pidcock Tom |
86 | Sivakov Pavel |
87 | van Baarle Dylan |
Astana-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
91 | Fuglsang Jakob |
92 | Felline Fabio |
93 | Houle Hugo |
94 | Izagirre Gorka |
95 | Fraile Omar |
96 | Tejada Harold |
97 | Boaro Manuele |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
101 | Costa Rui |
102 | Ardila Camilo |
103 | de la Cruz David |
104 | Dombrowski Joe |
105 | Gibbons Ryan |
106 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
107 | Munoz Cristian |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
111 | Woods Michael |
112 | Vanmarcke Sep |
113 | Bevin Patrick |
114 | Hofstetter Hugo |
115 | Impey Daryl |
116 | Martin Daniel |
117 | Neilands Krists |
Team TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
121 | Latour Pierre |
122 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
123 | De La Parte Victor |
124 | Doubey Fabien |
125 | Rodriguez Cristian |
126 | Turgis Anthony |
127 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Delko | |
---|---|
131 | Finetto Mauro |
132 | Berthet Clément |
133 | Carisey Clément |
134 | Debesay Yakob |
135 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
136 | Girmay Biniam |
137 | Le Turnier Mathias |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
---|---|
141 | Barthe Cyril |
142 | Bagioli Nicola |
143 | Gautier Cyril |
144 | Ferasse Thibault |
145 | Hivert Jonathan |
146 | Lietaer Eliot |
147 | Pacher Quentin |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
151 | Meurisse Xandro |
152 | De Tier Floris |
153 | Vergaerde Otto |
154 | Janssens Jimmy |
155 | Tulett Ben |
156 | Vakoc Petr |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
161 | Vanendert Jelle |
162 | Huys Laurens |
163 | Livyns Arjen |
164 | Mertz Remy |
165 | Molly Kenny |
166 | Wirtgen Luc |
167 | Wirtgen Tom |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
171 | Madrazo Angel |
172 | Langellotti Victor |
173 | Okamika Ander |
174 | Cabedo Oscar |
175 | Bol Jetse |
176 | Sanchez Pelayo |
177 | Rubio Diego |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
181 | Adrià Roger |
182 | Berrade Urko |
183 | Moreno Ivan |
184 | Parra José Félix |
185 | Castrillo Jaime |
186 | Agirre Jon |
187 | Garcia Carlos |
Saint Michel-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
191 | Rossetto Stéphane |
192 | Cardis Romain |
193 | Guillonnet Adrien |
194 | Bleier Baptiste |
195 | Maurelet Flavien |
197 | Van Niekerk Morne |
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
201 | Antomarchi Julien |
202 | De Witte Mathias |
203 | Kowalski Dylan |
205 | Leveau Jérémy |
206 | Picoux Maximilien |
207 | Urruty Maxime |
Swiss Racing Academy | |
---|---|
211 | Reutimann Matthias |
212 | Balfour Stuart |
213 | Charrin Aloïs |
214 | Lüscher Damian |
215 | Mifsud Andrea |
216 | Müller Reto |
217 | Voisard Yannis |