Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
1 | Hivert Jonathan |
2 | Boudat Thomas |
3 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
4 | Calmejane Lilian |
5 | Cousin Jérôme |
6 | Ourselin Paul |
7 | Tulik Angelo |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
11 | Pinot Thibaut |
12 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
13 | Frankiny Kilian |
14 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
15 | Molard Rudy |
16 | Morabito Steve |
17 | Preidler Georg |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Bardet Romain |
22 | Chérel Mikaël |
23 | Dupont Hubert |
24 | Geniez Alexandre |
25 | Gougeard Alexis |
26 | Peters Nans |
27 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
31 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
32 | Bernard Julien |
33 | Ciccone Giulio |
34 | Conci Nicola |
35 | Felline Fabio |
36 | Gogl Michael |
37 | Pantano Jarlinson |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
41 | Breschel Matti |
42 | Carthy Hugh |
43 | Hofland Moreno |
44 | Kangert Tanel |
45 | Morton Lachlan |
46 | Vanmarcke Sep |
47 | Dombrowski Joe |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
51 | Ista Kevyn |
52 | Six Franklin |
53 | Molly Kenny |
54 | Paasschens Mathijs |
55 | Peyskens Dimitri |
56 | Robeet Ludovic |
57 | Wirtgen Tom |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
61 | Bagot Yoann |
62 | Cam Maxime |
63 | Gautier Cyril |
64 | Mottier Justin |
65 | Rolland Pierre |
66 | Turgis Jimmy |
67 | Vichot Arthur |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
71 | Bico Nuno |
72 | Sessler Nicolas |
73 | Sureda Jaume |
74 | Langellotti Victor |
75 | Robredo Álvaro |
76 | Mitri James |
77 | Gibson Matthew |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
81 | Simon Julien |
82 | Edet Nicolas |
83 | Morin Emmanuel |
84 | Le Turnier Mathias |
85 | Perez Anthony |
86 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
87 | Touzé Damien |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
91 | Muñoz Daniel |
92 | Busato Matteo |
93 | Rumac Josip |
94 | Florez Miguel |
95 | Frapporti Mattia |
96 | Spreafico Matteo |
97 | Vendrame Andrea |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
101 | Feillu Brice |
102 | Maison Jeremy |
103 | Hardy Romain |
104 | Ledanois Kevin |
105 | Le Roux Romain |
106 | Moinard Amaël |
107 | Vachon Florian |
Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Quaade Rasmus |
112 | Kamp Alexander |
113 | Brøchner Nicolai |
114 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
115 | Lunke Sindre |
116 | Vinjebo Emil |
117 | Eriksson Lucas |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Boivin Guillaume |
122 | Cataford Alexander |
123 | Van Winden Dennis |
124 | Enger Sondre Holst |
125 | Neilands Krists |
127 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
131 | Combaud Romain |
132 | El Fares Julien |
134 | Finetto Mauro |
135 | De Rossi Lucas |
136 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
137 | Schmidt Fabien |
Euskadi Basque - Murias | |
---|---|
141 | Intxausti Benat |
142 | Barceló Fernando |
143 | Barrenetxea Ander |
144 | Berrade Urko |
145 | Udondo Gotzon |
147 | Bizkarra Mikel |
Natura4Ever-Roubaix | |
---|---|
151 | Antomarchi Julien |
152 | Idjouadiene Pierre |
153 | Dernies Tom |
154 | Ferasse Thibault |
156 | Masson Christophe |
157 | Vaubourzeix Thomas |
Sovac | |
---|---|
161 | Rebellin Davide |
162 | Mansouri Hamza |
163 | Mansouri Islam |
164 | Hamza Abderrahmane |
165 | Evrard Laurent |
166 | Saidi Nassim |
167 | Bouzidi Mohamed |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
171 | Baldo Nicolas |
172 | Le Cunff Kévin |
173 | Hurel Tony |
174 | Maldonado Anthony |
175 | Maurelet Flavien |
176 | Thominet Camille |
177 | Van Niekerk Morne |