2018 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (10) Fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02

Stage results: 02.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jonathan Hivert 1985 Direct Energie 05:04:5401 - 09:28:51
02 Alexis Vuillermoz 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 0002 3 + 01
03 Rudy Molard 1989 Groupama - FDJ + 0003 4 + 01
04 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0206 16 + 13
05 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 0204 7 + 03
06 Thibaut Pinot 1990 Groupama - FDJ + 0205 8 + 03
07 Dorian Godon 1996 Cofidis + 3809 1 + 39
08 Quentin Pacher 1992 Vital Concept + 3808 4 + 39
09 Nicola Bagioli 1995 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 3807 5 + 39
10 Cyril Barthe 1996 Euskadi - Murias + 3819 13 + 01:00
11 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 3816 4 + 46
12 Justin Jules 1986 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 3818 9 + 53
13 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 3811 5 + 39
14 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3823 15 + 01:39
15 Maxime Bouet 1986 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 3813 5 + 39
16 Andriy Grivko 1983 Astana Pro Team + 3810 2 + 39
17 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3812 2 + 39
18 Camille Thominet 1990 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 4321 9 + 01:02
19 Axel Domont 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 4337 16 + 07:09
20 Hugo Houle 1990 Astana Pro Team + 4315 4 + 44
21 Marco Canola 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 4314 8 + 44
22 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis + 4938 12 + 07:15
23 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 5027 14 + 02:16
24 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas 1996 Polartec - Kometa + 5017 - + 51
25 Jérôme Mainard 1986 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 5062 25 + 19:03
26 Wilson Estiben Peña 1998 Polartec - Kometa + 5039 8 + 07:16
27 Jérémy Cabot 1991 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 5020 3 + 01:01
28 Alex Turrin 1992 Wilier Triestina + 01:0322 12 + 01:34
29 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 Groupama - FDJ + 01:1260 14 + 18:07
30 Georg Preidler 1990 Groupama - FDJ + 01:1249 22 + 12:43
31 Ivan Santaromita 1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:2535 8 + 03:59
32 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 01:3061 18 + 18:28
33 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 01:3024 7 + 01:49
34 Arnaud Courteille 1989 Vital Concept + 01:3025 10 + 02:01
35 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 01:4926 3 + 02:04
36 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Wilier Triestina + 02:2240 12 + 08:48
37 Colin Stüssi 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 02:2232 1 + 02:53
38 Simone Velasco 1995 Wilier Triestina + 02:2230 5 + 02:37
39 Paul Ourselin 1994 Direct Energie + 02:2654 19 + 13:57
40 Davide Rebellin 1971 Sovac - Natura4ever + 02:2642 15 + 08:52
41 Fabien Grellier 1994 Direct Energie + 02:2641 10 + 08:52
42 Amaël Moinard 1982 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 02:3036 6 + 05:04
43 Eliot Lietaer 1990 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 02:3031 7 + 02:41
44 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:3043 15 + 08:56
45 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 02:3044 15 + 08:56
46 Lucas De Rossi 1995 Delko Marseille - Provence + 02:3064 11 + 19:25
47 Patrick Muller 1996 Vital Concept + 02:3029 17 + 02:31
48 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Israel Cycling Academy + 02:3066 15 + 20:43
49 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:3028 25 + 02:31
50 Diego Pablo Sevilla 1996 Polartec - Kometa + 02:3048 22 + 12:21
51 Hubert Dupont 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:3033 4 + 03:19
52 Davide Gabburo 1993 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 02:5750 16 + 12:44
53 Aritz Bagues 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 03:0665 13 + 20:04
54 Damien Touzé 1996 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:1634 6 + 03:31
55 Isaac Cantón Serrano 1996 Polartec - Kometa + 06:4751 6 + 13:13
56 Jérémy Cornu 1991 Direct Energie + 07:2257 11 + 17:09
57 William Bonnet 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 08:1369 22 + 26:26
58 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis + 10:1755 7 + 16:43
59 Michel Ries 1998 Polartec - Kometa + 10:1745 6 + 11:19
60 Juan Camacho 1995 Polartec - Kometa + 10:1771 24 + 28:38
61 Awet Andemeskel 1992 Israel Cycling Academy + 10:1770 12 + 28:30
62 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Astana Pro Team + 10:1756 8 + 16:59
63 Simone Ponzi 1987 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10:4072 13 + 28:53
64 Marco Tizza 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10:4046 10 + 11:22
65 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 10:4473 19 + 28:57
66 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 10:5047 7 + 11:59
67 Fernando Barcelo Aragon 1996 Euskadi - Murias + 10:5358 14 + 17:17
68 August Jensen 1991 Israel Cycling Academy + 11:1359 2 + 17:39
69 Nico Denz 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 12:5768 1 + 22:44
70 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 12:5763 3 + 19:23
71 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Wilier Triestina + 12:5774 2 + 29:52
72 Danill Fominykh 1991 Astana Pro Team + 12:5767 2 + 21:12
73 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis + 13:2652 37 + 13:27
74 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Euskadi - Murias + 13:3475 2 + 30:29
75 Matteo Busato 1987 Wilier Triestina + 13:4153 44 + 13:42
DNF Truls Korsæth 1993 Astana Pro Team 999
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev 1987 Astana Pro Team 999
DNF Bryan Nauleau 1988 Direct Energie 999
DNF Angelo Tulik 1990 Direct Energie 999
DNF Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Euskadi - Murias 999
DNF Sondre Holst Enger 1993 Israel Cycling Academy 999
DNF Omer Goldstein 1996 Israel Cycling Academy 999
DNF Guy Sagiv 1994 Israel Cycling Academy 999
DNF Damiano Cunego 1981 Nippo - Vini Fantini 999
DNF Patrick Gamper 1997 Polartec - Kometa 999
DNF Pierre Barbier 1997 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 999
DNF Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 999
DNF Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil 999
DNF Gaetan Bille 1988 Sovac - Natura4ever 999
DNF Romain Feillu 1984 St. Michel - Auber 93 999
DNF Benoît Jarrier 1989 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 999
DNF Jérémy Lecroq 1995 Vital Concept 999
DNF Justin Mottier 1993 Vital Concept 999
DNF Franklin Six 1996 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 999
DNF Luca Raggio 1995 Wilier Triestina 999
DNF Filippo Pozzato 1981 Wilier Triestina 999

Info

Race Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin
Nation France
Stage 02.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 188.5 km
StartVidauban
FinishFlayosc
DateFebruary 18th (2018)
Leader J.Hivert
Youth V.Madouas
Points J.Hivert
Mountain F.Barcelo Aragon
Combative E.Siskevicius

Jonathan Hivert

Manager results

1 T-Unit
2 Bjorn
3 Molteni-Bianchi
4 Erythropoietin
5 Il Scudetto