Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
1 | Fuglsang Jakob |
2 | Izagirre Ion |
3 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
4 | Houle Hugo |
5 | Pronskiy Vadim |
6 | Fominykh Daniil |
7 | Stalnov Nikita |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
11 | Tolhoek Antwan |
12 | Harper Chris |
13 | Hofstede Lennard |
14 | van der Hoorn Taco |
15 | Martens Paul |
16 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
17 | Leezer Tom |
Mitchelton-Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Haig Jack |
22 | Nieve Mikel |
23 | Affini Edoardo |
24 | Edmondson Alex |
25 | Bookwalter Brent |
26 | Zeits Andrey |
27 | Konychev Alexander |
Movistar | |
---|---|
31 | Soler Marc |
32 | Mas Enric |
33 | Oliveira Nelson |
34 | Pedrero Antonio |
35 | Arcas Jorge |
36 | Roelandts Jürgen |
37 | Mora Sebastian |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
41 | Marczynski Tomasz |
42 | Armee Sander |
43 | Holmes Matthew |
44 | Goossens Kobe |
45 | Oldani Stefano |
46 | Vanhoucke Harm |
47 | Van Goethem Brian |
Bahrain-McLaren | |
---|---|
51 | Landa Mikel |
52 | Bilbao Pello |
53 | Padun Mark |
54 | Caruso Damiano |
55 | Colbrelli Sonny |
56 | Mohoric Matej |
57 | Teuns Dylan |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
61 | Dillier Silvan |
62 | Naesen Lawrence |
63 | Gougeard Alexis |
64 | Naesen Oliver |
65 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
66 | Venturini Clément |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
71 | de la Cruz David |
72 | Conti Valerio |
73 | Covi Alessandro |
74 | McNulty Brandon |
75 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
76 | Mirza Yousif |
77 | Ravasi Edward |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
81 | Bakelants Jan |
82 | Vliegen Loic |
83 | Offredo Yoann |
84 | Lammertink Maurits |
85 | Pasqualon Andrea |
86 | Bellicaud Jérémy |
87 | De Plus Jasper |
Total Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
91 | Terpstra Niki |
92 | Sicard Romain |
93 | Simon Julien |
94 | Cousin Jérôme |
95 | Gaudin Damien |
96 | Petit Adrien |
97 | van Gestel Dries |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
101 | Urbano Carmelo |
102 | Nicolau Joel |
103 | Aular Orluis |
104 | Cuadros Alvaro |
105 | Serrano Gonzalo |
106 | Martin Sergio |
107 | Cepeda Jefferson |
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM | |
---|---|
111 | Coquard Bryan |
112 | Boeckmans Kris |
113 | Debusschere Jens |
114 | Morice Julien |
115 | Reza Kevin |
116 | Schönberger Sebastian |
117 | van Genechten Jonas |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
121 | De Tier Floris |
122 | Vakoc Petr |
123 | Janssens Jimmy |
124 | Thwaites Scott |
125 | Vervaeke Louis |
126 | Walsleben Philip |
127 | Riesebeek Oscar |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
131 | Lobato Juan Jose |
132 | Fernandez Ruben |
133 | Iturria Mikel |
134 | Bizkarra Mikel |
135 | Juaristi Txomin |
136 | Azurmendi Ibai |
137 | Aranburu Jokin |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
141 | Noppe Christophe |
142 | Boudat Thomas |
143 | Guernalec Thibault |
144 | Jarrier Benoît |
145 | Owsian Lukasz |
146 | Delaplace Anthony |
147 | Vachon Florian |
Riwal Securitas Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Enger Sondre Holst |
152 | Aasvold Kristian |
153 | Lisson Christoffer |
154 | Lunke Sindre |
155 | Quaade Rasmus |
156 | Shaw James |
157 | Budding Martijn |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
161 | Capiot Amaury |
162 | Deltombe Kevin |
163 | Planckaert Edward |
164 | Sprengers Thomas |
165 | Van Poucke Aaron |
166 | Planckaert Emiel |
167 | Warlop Jordi |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
171 | Shalunov Evgeny |
172 | Canola Marco |
173 | Kuzmin Anton |
174 | Velasco Simone |
175 | Nych Artem |
176 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
177 | Nekrasov Denis |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
181 | Cubero Jorge |
182 | Guerrero Pablo |
183 | Smit Willie |
184 | Osorio Juan Felipe |
185 | Rubio Diego |
186 | Madrazo Angel |
187 | Cabedo Oscar |
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
191 | Vanendert Jelle |
192 | Lietaer Eliot |
193 | Mortier Julien |
195 | Robeet Ludovic |
196 | Six Franklin |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
201 | Castrillo Jaime |
202 | Sanz Enrique |
203 | Moreno Ivan |
204 | Parra José Félix |
205 | Berrade Urko |
206 | Adrià Roger |
207 | Agirre Jon |