Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta a Andalucia

2020 | http://vueltaandalucia.es/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team 17:47:58200
02 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott + 59150
03 Mikel Landa Bahrain-McLaren + 01:12125
04 Ion Izagirre Astana Pro Team + 01:18100
05 Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren + 01:4585
06 Pello Bilbao Bahrain-McLaren + 01:4770
07 Brandon McNulty UAE Team Emirates + 03:0860
08 Marc Soler Movistar Team + 03:2150
09 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:3340
10 Harm Vanhoucke Lotto Soudal + 04:1235
11 Andrey Zeits Mitchelton-Scott + 04:2330
12 Antwan Tolhoek Team Jumbo - Visma + 04:5325
13 Mikel Nieve Mitchelton-Scott + 05:4320
14 Chris Harper Team Jumbo - Visma + 05:4515
15 Mikel Bizkarra Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:4910
16 Brent Bookwalter Mitchelton-Scott + 06:535
17 Sander Armee Lotto Soudal + 07:105
18 Silvan Dillier AG2R La Mondiale + 08:055
19 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkea-Samsic + 08:225
20 Enric Mas Movistar Team + 09:085
21 Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:225
22 Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH + 09:545
23 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 10:155
24 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 10:285
25 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:565
26 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team + 12:095
27 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 12:125
28 Sebastian Schönberger B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 13:225
29 Damiano Caruso Bahrain-McLaren + 14:195
30 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 15:195
31 Roger Adriá Equipo Kern Pharma + 15:253
32 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 16:473
33 Kristian Aasvold Riwal Securitas Cycling + 17:163
34 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 17:423
35 Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie + 21:033
36 Louis Vervaeke Alpecin-Fenix + 21:083
37 Julien Simon Total Direct Energie + 21:213
38 Aaron Van Poucke Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 21:223
39 Jimmy Janssens Alpecin-Fenix + 21:253
40 Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH + 21:253
41 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 21:30
42 Maurits Lammertink Circus-Wanty Gobert + 21:53
43 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 22:32
44 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:46
45 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:21
46 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 24:28
47 Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH + 24:30
48 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 24:31
49 James Shaw Riwal Securitas Cycling + 25:01
50 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 25:09
51 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 25:26
52 Ibai Azurmendi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:10
53 Mikel Iturria Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:12
54 Paul Martens Team Jumbo - Visma + 26:16
55 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 26:29
56 Lukasz Owsian Team Arkea-Samsic + 26:54
57 Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 27:04
58 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 27:58
59 Tomasz Marczynski Lotto Soudal + 28:28
60 Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo + 30:01
61 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 30:11
62 Pablo Guerrero Burgos-BH + 31:13
63 Julien Mortier Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 31:17
64 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team + 32:30
65 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 33:11
66 Sindre Lunke Riwal Securitas Cycling + 33:21
67 Ivan Moreno Equipo Kern Pharma + 33:34
68 Petr Vakoc Alpecin-Fenix + 33:46
69 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 33:53
70 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-McLaren + 34:35
71 Loic Vliegen Circus-Wanty Gobert + 34:41
72 Brian Van Goethem Lotto Soudal + 34:55
73 Matej Mohoric Bahrain-McLaren + 35:22
74 Oscar Riesebeek Alpecin-Fenix + 35:36
75 Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal + 35:40
76 Vegard Stake Laengen UAE Team Emirates + 35:45
77 Dries van Gestel Total Direct Energie + 36:39
78 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 36:41
79 Lawrence Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 37:08
80 Alex Edmondson Mitchelton-Scott + 37:18
81 José Félix Parra Equipo Kern Pharma + 37:23
82 Stefano Oldani Lotto Soudal + 37:24
83 Christoffer Lisson Riwal Securitas Cycling + 37:31
84 Hugo Houle Astana Pro Team + 39:24
85 Jorge Cubero Burgos-BH + 39:30
86 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 39:46
87 Edoardo Affini Mitchelton-Scott + 40:04
88 Lennard Hofstede Team Jumbo - Visma + 40:08
89 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 41:19
90 Scott Thwaites Alpecin-Fenix + 42:05
91 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 42:23
92 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 42:56
93 Thomas Boudat Team Arkea-Samsic + 42:59
94 Bryan Coquard B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 44:06
95 Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 44:12
96 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 44:26
97 Bert-Jan Lindeman Team Jumbo - Visma + 44:42
98 Benoît Jarrier Team Arkea-Samsic + 44:46
99 Florian Vachon Team Arkea-Samsic + 45:14
100 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 45:25
101 Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team + 45:38
102 Txomin Juaristi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 46:49
103 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkea-Samsic + 49:34
104 Ludovic Robeet Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 49:46
105 Alexander Konychev Mitchelton-Scott + 51:24
106 Jon Agirre Equipo Kern Pharma + 52:29
107 Niki Terpstra Total Direct Energie + 53:03
108 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 53:50
109 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 54:35
110 Sondre Holst Enger Riwal Securitas Cycling + 55:41
111 Sebastian Mora Movistar Team + 56:26
112 Jens Debusschere B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 56:52
113 Franklin Six Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 57:21
114 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal + 57:47
115 Christophe Noppe Team Arkea-Samsic + 58:21
116 Anton Kuzmin Gazprom-RusVelo + 58:23
117 Mark Padun Bahrain-McLaren + 58:42
118 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 59:27
119 Jokin Aranburu Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59:29
120 Kevin Reza B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:00:06
121 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 01:04:34
122 Adrien Petit Total Direct Energie + 01:05:15
123 Damien Gaudin Total Direct Energie + 01:08:07
124 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 01:08:15
125 Julien Morice B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:10:45
126 Jonas Van Genechten B&B Hotels-Vital Concept + 01:18:54
127 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:19:20
DNF Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Philip Walsleben Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Danill Fominykh Astana Pro Team
DNF Kris Boeckmans B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
DNF Diego Rubio Burgos-BH
DNF Joel Nicolau Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Jérémy Bellicaud Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Jasper De Plus Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Yoann Offredo Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Denis Nekrasov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Martijn Budding Riwal Securitas Cycling
DNF Rasmus Quaade Riwal Securitas Cycling
DNF Tom Leezer Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF David De La Cruz UAE Team Emirates
DNF Yousef Mirza UAE Team Emirates
Information
Nation Spain
Date February 19-23
CAT 2.Pro