Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
2 | Rojas José Joaquin |
3 | Moreno Javier |
4 | Gutiérrez Iván |
5 | Plaza Rubén |
6 | Erviti Imanol |
7 | Quintana Nairo |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | Garate Juan Manuel |
12 | Bobridge Jack |
13 | Gesink Robert |
14 | Mollema Bauke |
15 | Clement Stef |
16 | Renshaw Mark |
17 | Tanner David |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
21 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
22 | Vanendert Jelle |
23 | De Clercq Bart |
24 | De Greef Francis |
25 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
26 | Wellens Tim |
27 | Van Leijen Joost |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
31 | Anton Igor |
32 | Nieve Mikel |
33 | Lobato Juan Jose |
34 | Izagirre Ion |
35 | Tamouridis Ioannis |
36 | Landa Mikel |
37 | Verdugo Gorka |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
41 | Brajkovic Janez |
42 | Fuglsang Jakob |
43 | Gasparotto Enrico |
44 | Gavazzi Francesco |
45 | Ponzi Simone |
46 | Seeldraeyers Kevin |
47 | Kessiakoff Fredrik |
Team Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
51 | Dumoulin Tom |
52 | Ahlstrand Jonas |
53 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
54 | Geschke Simon |
55 | Gretsch Patrick |
56 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
57 | Ji Cheng |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
61 | Farrar Tyler |
62 | Hunter Robert |
63 | Klier Andreas |
64 | Maaskant Martijn |
65 | Nuyens Nick |
66 | Rosseler Sebastien |
67 | Vansummeren Johan |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
71 | Valls Rafael |
72 | Feillu Romain |
73 | Selvaggi Mirko |
74 | Bole Grega |
75 | Ligthart Pim |
76 | Keizer Martijn |
77 | Lammertink Maurits |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
81 | Armee Sander |
82 | Van Staeyen Michael |
83 | van Hecke Preben |
84 | Lietaer Eliot |
85 | Salomein Jarl |
86 | Lampaert Yves |
87 | Helven Sander |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
91 | Coppel Jérôme |
92 | Mate Luis Angel |
93 | Navarro Daniel |
94 | Edet Nicolas |
95 | Bessy Cyril |
96 | Levarlet Guillaume |
97 | Valentin Tristan |
Team NetApp - Endura | |
---|---|
101 | Camaño Iker |
102 | de la Cruz David |
103 | Barta Jan |
104 | Benedetti Cesare |
105 | Huzarski Bartosz |
106 | König Leopold |
107 | Schorn Daniel |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
111 | Moreno Daniel |
112 | Florencio Xavier |
113 | Belkov Maxim |
114 | Paolini Luca |
115 | Gusev Vladimir |
116 | Trofimov Yury |
117 | Spilak Simon |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
121 | Piedra Antonio |
122 | Arroyo David |
123 | Garcia Marcos |
124 | Lasca Francesco |
125 | Domagalski Karol |
126 | Gomez Yelko |
127 | Moyano Enzo |
Sojasun | |
---|---|
131 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
132 | Delaplace Anthony |
133 | Talabardon Yannick |
134 | Hivert Jonathan |
135 | Lemoine Cyril |
136 | Paiani Jean-Lou |
137 | Mederel Maxime |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
141 | Rebellin Davide |
142 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
143 | Morajko Jacek |
144 | Kurek Adrian |
145 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
146 | Stepniak Grzegorz |
147 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
Colba - Superano Ham | |
---|---|
151 | Lhotellerie Clément |
152 | Jodts Sven |
153 | Van Dorsselaer Niels |
154 | Fobert Victor |
155 | Mowatt James |
156 | Francois Jurgen |
157 | Kremer Aron |
Accent Jobs - Wanty | |
---|---|
161 | Napolitano Danilo |
162 | Degand Thomas |
163 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
164 | Cappelle Andy |
165 | Caethoven Steven |
166 | Routley Will |
167 | van Dijk Stefan |
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon | |
---|---|
171 | Belda David |
172 | Dueñas Moisés |
173 | Torres Pablo |
174 | Mas Lluis |
175 | Hernandez Illana Dario |
176 | Bekaert Steve |
177 | Del Pino Jesus |