01 |
Gorospe Julian
| 1960 | Reynolds |
22:48:22 |
02 |
Vilamajo Ipiens Jaime
| 1959 | Reynolds |
+ 03 |
03 |
Blanco Villar Jesus
| 1963 | Teka |
+ 17 |
04 |
Van Calster Guido
| 1956 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 30 |
05 |
González Arsenio
| 1960 | Kelme |
+ 32 |
06 |
Ocaña Angel
| 1960 | Kelme |
+ 35 |
07 |
Saez De Ormijana Manuel Murga
| 1958 | Orbea |
+ 46 |
08 |
Snijders Ron
| 1959 | AVP - Viditel |
+ 48 |
09 |
Guzman Delgado Jesus
| 1957 | Dormilon |
+ 56 |
10 |
Dejonckheere Noël
| 1955 | Teka |
+ 01:29 |
11 |
Arenas Reyes Guillermo
| 1963 | Reynolds |
+ 02:20 |
12 |
Gonzalez Salvador Eduardo
| 1960 | Reynolds |
+ 02:22 |
13 |
Zuniga Ricardo
| 1957 | Reynolds |
+ 02:34 |
14 |
Eguiarte Soalegui Juan-Maria
| 1960 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 02:53 |
15 |
Pujol Juan
| 1952 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 02:57 |
16 |
Echave Federico
| 1960 | Teka |
+ 03:27 |
17 |
Alfonsel Bernardo
| 1954 | Teka |
+ 03:40 |
18 |
Knetemann Gerrie
| 1951 | Europdecor - Boule d'or |
+ 06:04 |
19 |
Van Vlimmeren Mario
| 1958 | AVP - Viditel |
+ 07:24 |
20 |
Belda Vicente
| 1954 | Kelme |
+ 08:59 |
21 |
Ibanez Escribano Jeronimo
| 1957 | Orbea |
+ 10:50 |
22 |
Yanez De La Torre Felipe
| 1953 | Orbea |
+ 10:57 |
23 |
Sala Oliveiras Francisco
| 1958 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 11:06 |
24 |
Espinosa Sempere Francisco
| 1962 | Dormilon |
+ 11:20 |
25 |
Van Meer Jacques
| 1958 | AVP - Viditel |
+ 11:43 |
26 |
Rodriguez Carlos Machin
| 1958 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 12:22 |
27 |
Haex Jos
| 1959 | Europdecor - Boule d'or |
+ 13:05 |
28 |
De La Peña Guillermo
| 1959 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 13:15 |
29 |
Salva Lull Jaime
| 1962 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 13:16 |
30 |
Aja Enrique
| 1960 | Reynolds |
+ 14:48 |
31 |
Martens Rene
| 1955 | Teka |
+ 15:26 |
32 |
Garcia Eulalio
| 1951 | Reynolds |
+ 15:30 |
33 |
Recio José
| 1957 | Kelme |
+ 18:39 |
34 |
Pevenage Rudy
| 1954 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 19:03 |
35 |
Angoitia Gaztelu Sabino
| 1958 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 19:04 |
36 |
Schipper Adri Jos
| 1951 | AVP - Viditel |
+ 21:08 |
37 |
Hoste Frank
| 1955 | Europdecor - Boule d'or |
+ 24:57 |
38 |
Perello Juan Caldentey
| 1962 | Hueso - Motta |
+ 26:06 |
39 |
De Wolf Alfons
| 1956 | Europdecor - Boule d'or |
+ 26:10 |
40 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jesus
| 1960 | Dormilon |
+ 26:11 |
41 |
Verschuere Pol
| 1955 | Europdecor - Boule d'or |
+ 26:37 |
42 |
Langerijs Hans
| 1953 | AVP - Viditel |
+ 26:48 |
43 |
Nieuwdorp Heddie
| 1956 | AVP - Viditel |
+ 26:51 |
44 |
Hernandez Ubeda Jesus
| 1959 | Reynolds |
+ 26:57 |
45 |
Ugarte Mendia Miguel
| 1960 | Orbea |
+ 27:18 |
46 |
Dierickx Marc
| 1954 | Europdecor - Boule d'or |
+ 29:03 |
47 |
Esparza Antonio
| 1962 | Kelme |
+ 32:29 |
48 |
Sanchez Martinez Mariano
| 1959 | Kelme |
+ 33:00 |
49 |
Gutierrez G. Alfonso
| 1961 | Teka |
+ 36:12 |
50 |
Otin Luis-Vicente
| 1959 | Orbea |
+ 40:42 |
51 |
Garcia Pallares Gines
| 1959 | Orbea |
+ 40:53 |
52 |
Gutierrez Mayor Miguel
| 1954 | Dormilon |
+ 40:53 |
53 |
Martínez Oliver Juan
| 1964 | Dormilon |
+ 42:06 |
54 |
Lopez Gonzalvo Francisco
| 1958 | Kelme |
+ 45:43 |
55 |
Garcia Martinez Jose Rafael
| 1961 | Dormilon |
+ 50:53 |
56 |
Villata Ipens Pedro
| 1960 | Dormilon |
+ 55:06 |
57 |
Dorronsoro Uranga Valentin
| 1959 | Orbea |
+ 59:01 |
58 |
Wayenberg Dirk
| 1954 | Europdecor - Boule d'or |
+ 59:47 |
59 |
Cerda Vaguer Rafael
| 1958 | Orbea |
+ 01:08:50 |
60 |
Somers Marc
| 1961 | Europdecor - Boule d'or |
+ 01:11:08 |
DNF |
Maertens Freddy
| 1952 | AVP - Viditel |
|
DNF |
Maertens Marc
| 1959 | AVP - Viditel |
|
DNF |
Ceruti Roberto
| 1953 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Guerrieri Stefano
| 1960 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Natale Leonardo
| 1958 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Piovani Maurizio
| 1959 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Saronni Alberto
| 1961 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Vitali Marco
| 1960 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Bayon Magdaleno Mariano
| 1960 | Dormilon |
|
DNF |
Castellar Devis Javier
| 1961 | Kelme |
|
DNF |
Emonds Nico
| 1961 | Teka |
|
DNF |
Teran Venancio
| 1961 | Teka |
|