01 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
06:28:32 |
02 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 00 |
04 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10 |
05 |
Merckx Axel
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 12 |
06 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 30 |
07 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 33 |
08 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 40 |
09 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 44 |
10 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 48 |
11 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 48 |
12 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 01:06 |
13 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 01:12 |
14 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 01:12 |
15 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 01:12 |
16 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 01:12 |
17 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 01:12 |
18 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 01:12 |
19 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
+ 01:12 |
20 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | Banesto |
+ 01:16 |
21 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 01:16 |
22 |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 01:25 |
23 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 03:14 |
24 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 03:20 |
25 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 03:20 |
26 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 03:20 |
27 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 03:20 |
28 |
Verbrugghe Rik
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 03:22 |
29 |
Vermaut Stive
| 1972 | US Postal Service |
+ 03:23 |
30 |
Hamilton Tyler
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 03:23 |
31 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 03:23 |
32 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:23 |
33 |
Rittsel Martin
| 1971 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
+ 03:31 |
34 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 04:58 |
35 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:26 |
36 |
Jan Xavier
| 1970 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 06:28 |
37 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Farm Frites |
+ 06:35 |
38 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 07:16 |
39 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:34 |
40 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 07:34 |
41 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
+ 07:34 |
42 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 07:34 |
43 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 07:34 |
44 |
De Wolf Steve
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 07:34 |
45 |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:34 |
46 |
Vereecke Philippe
| 1975 | Ville de Chareloi - New Systems |
+ 07:34 |
47 |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
+ 07:34 |
48 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 07:34 |
49 |
Meier Roland
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 07:34 |
50 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
+ 07:34 |
51 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 07:34 |
52 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 07:34 |
53 |
Lafis Michel
| 1967 | Farm Frites |
+ 07:34 |
54 |
Meier Armin
| 1969 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 07:34 |
55 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 07:34 |
56 |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 07:34 |
57 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
+ 07:34 |
58 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 07:34 |
59 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Team Polti |
+ 07:34 |
60 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
+ 07:34 |
61 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 07:34 |
62 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:34 |
63 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 07:34 |
64 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
+ 07:34 |
65 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:34 |
66 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:34 |
67 |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:34 |
68 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 07:34 |
69 |
Heulot Stéphane
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 07:34 |
70 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:34 |
71 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 07:34 |
72 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 07:34 |
73 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 07:34 |
74 |
Ferrigato Andrea
| 1969 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:34 |
75 |
Demarbaix Sebastien
| 1973 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 07:34 |
76 |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
+ 07:34 |
77 |
Jemison Marty
| 1965 | US Postal Service |
+ 07:34 |
78 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 07:34 |
79 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:34 |
80 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:34 |
81 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 07:34 |
82 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:34 |
83 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 07:34 |
84 |
Jonker Patrick
| 1969 | US Postal Service |
+ 07:34 |
85 |
Elli Alberto
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:34 |
86 |
Petersen Jørgen Bo
| 1970 | Ville de Chareloi - New Systems |
+ 07:34 |
87 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 07:34 |
88 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 07:34 |
89 |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:34 |
90 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 07:34 |
91 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Farm Frites |
+ 07:34 |
92 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 07:34 |
93 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 07:51 |
94 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 10:41 |
95 |
Otxoa Palacios Ricardo
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 10:41 |
96 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 10:41 |
97 |
Cali Vincent
| 1970 | Ville de Chareloi - New Systems |
+ 10:41 |
98 |
Della Vedova Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 10:41 |
99 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
+ 10:41 |
100 |
Ballerini Franco
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 10:41 |
101 |
Delrieu David
| 1971 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
+ 10:41 |
102 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 10:41 |
103 |
Brasi Rossano
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 10:41 |
104 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
+ 10:41 |
105 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 10:41 |
106 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 10:41 |
DNF |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Bordenave Philippe
| 1969 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Kivilev Andrei
| 1973 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Maignan Gilles
| 1968 | Ag2r - Décathlon |
|
DNF |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Banesto |
|
DNF |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Banesto |
|
DNF |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Pretot Arnaud
| 1971 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Streel Marc
| 1971 | Collstrop - De Federale |
|
DNF |
Boardman Chris
| 1968 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Gono Marcel
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Gougot Fabrice
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Jenner Christopher
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Langella Anthony
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Morin Anthony
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Van Bondt Geert
| 1970 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Van Kessel Miquel
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Vries Pieter
| 1975 | Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Clinger David
| 1977 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Forner Munoz Alvaro
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Leon Mane Francisco
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Requejo Dominguez Eligio
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Gwiazdowski Grzegorz
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Ledanois Yvon
| 1969 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Tessier Jean-Michel
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Cattai Stefano
| 1967 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Marchesin Fabio
| 1977 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Salvato Christian
| 1971 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Tani David
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Kyneb Mikael Holst
| 1972 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Bjarke
| 1976 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Piziks Arvis
| 1969 | Memory Card-Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Fontanelli Fabiano
| 1965 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Forconi Riccardo
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Ortenzi Gianmario
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno - Albacom |
|
DNF |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
|
DNF |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
|
DNF |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Secchiari Francesco
| 1972 | Saeco - Valli & Valli |
|
DNF |
Crepaldi Mirko
| 1972 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Burke Pauly
| 1974 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Coudray Nicolas
| 1967 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Delme Davy
| 1972 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Desmet Tom
| 1969 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Emanuelsson Jonas
| 1973 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Fox Morgan
| 1974 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van Landeghem Kurt
| 1972 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Barbier Gregory
| 1972 | Ville de Chareloi - New Systems |
|
DNF |
Boxus Renaud
| 1973 | Ville de Chareloi - New Systems |
|
DNF |
Gremelpont Geoffrey
| 1974 | Ville de Chareloi - New Systems |
|
DNF |
Pillon Laurent
| 1964 | Ville de Chareloi - New Systems |
|
DNF |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
|
DNF |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|
DNF |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali |
|