GP Fourmies Women - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Copponi Clara FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 40 02:50:58
2 Basilico Valentina BePink 30 + 00
3 Martins Maria Le Col Wahoo 25 + 00
4 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team 20 + 00
5 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura 15 + 00
6 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10 + 00
7 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team 5 + 00
8 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies 3 + 00
9 Druyts Kelly Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 3 + 00
10 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3 + 00
11 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 00
12 Le Mouel Célia Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 00
13 Almeida Sophie Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 00
14 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 00
15 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
16 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 00
17 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 00
18 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 00
19 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 00
20 Charpentier Chloé Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls + 00
21 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
22 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 00
23 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
24 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
25 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
26 Schoens Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
27 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
28 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
29 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
30 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 00
31 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
32 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
33 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
34 Bideau Sandrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
35 Raby Coline Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 06
36 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 07
37 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 07
38 Neylan Rachel Cofidis Women Team + 12
39 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 21
40 Borras Marion Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 56
41 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 56
42 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 56
43 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 56
44 Liboreau Lucie Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 56
45 Janusz Izabela Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls + 56
46 Louw Anya AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 56
47 Drummond Michaela BePink + 56
48 Trégouët Maurène Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 56
49 Pomares Cindy Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 56
50 Gegu Justine Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 56
51 Crestanello Lara BePink + 56
52 Bernard Floraine Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin + 56
53 Mahé Océane UVCA Troyes Féminin + 56
54 Valentin Constance Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin + 56
55 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 56
56 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 56
57 Tritsch Balladyne Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 56
58 Medde Isaure Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin + 56
59 Chevrieux Justine Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin + 56
60 Kangas Minna-Maria Bingoal-WB LADIES + 56
61 Wiseman Eleanor Bingoal-WB LADIES + 56
62 Laubig Leonie Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 56
63 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 56
64 De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 56
65 Beaubrun Lisa Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin + 56
66 Berland Lou VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 56
67 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 56
68 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 56
69 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 56
70 Vulliet Lison Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 56
71 Yapura Plaza Maria Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls + 56
72 Theys Hanna Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 56
73 Guerin Marine Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin + 56
74 Guirado Axelle Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin + 56
75 Fisher Annabel Team Féminin Chambéry + 56
76 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 56
77 Miermont Dilyxine Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 56
78 Beunard Malorie Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin + 56
79 Dale Stine Team Coop-Hitec Products + 56
80 Joncheray Victoire UVCA Troyes Féminin + 56
81 Pope Sarah Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire + 56
82 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 56
83 Frain Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg + 56
84 Van Der Linden Inès Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 56
85 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 56
86 Weingarten Audrey Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 56
87 Guilman Victorie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 56
88 Van der Heijden Inge Plantur-Pura + 56
89 Cotter Imogen Plantur-Pura + 56
90 Liehner Annika VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin + 02:19
91 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 03:17
92 Ratignier Amelie Sprinter Nice Métropole Féminin + 03:17
93 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 03:17
94 Biard Marie-Louise Team Féminin Chambéry + 03:17
95 Lanssens Lien Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 03:17
96 De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:17
97 Aubry Julia Team Féminin Chambéry + 04:22
98 Tessier Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:12
99 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 08:12
100 Charvin Christelle Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 08:32
DNS Bent Olivia AWOL O'Shea
DNS Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea
DNS Martin Phoebe AWOL O'Shea
DNS Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea
DNS Morgans-Slader Francesca AWOL O'Shea
DNS Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea
DNS Georges Romane Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNS Martinez Andrea Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNS Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNS Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNS Druyts Jessy Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNS Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNS Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNS Stockman Julie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNS Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNS Sonnery Cottet Anna Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
DNF Brufani Letizia BePink
DNF Escursell Valero Elisabet BePink
DNF Vettorello Giorgia BePink
DNF Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Decaluwe Kelly Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Jacquemin Louise Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Sadoine Perrine Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Zava Allison Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team
DNF Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team
DNF De Groot Marieke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Dooms Anne-Sofie Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Kuijstermans Devon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Moreau Marjolein Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Goergen Océane St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Guedon Mélanie Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin
DNF Rigoreau Maeva Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin
DNF Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Soland Lena Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Biason Romane Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire
DNF Sachet Iris Team ELLES-Groupama-Pays de la Loire
DNF Arnould Flavie Team Féminin Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Humann Barbara Team Féminin Chambéry
DNF Marrel Jessie Team Féminin Chambéry
DNF Daumas Noémie Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
DNF Feytou Ilona Team Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
DNF Bador Flavie Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Delgado Mariela Analia Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Prevoteau Eloise Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Saraiva Eleonore Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Delecourt Lucie UVCA Troyes Féminin
DNF Diringer Manon UVCA Troyes Féminin
DNF Langarica Naomi UVCA Troyes Féminin
DNF Baumer Annika VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin
DNF Courtot Emeline VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin
DNF Semon Laura VC Morteau-Montbenoît Féminin

Information