Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CX - Troyes

2021

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix 1:04:44
02 Clément Venturini AG2R Citroën Team + 18
03 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 1:14
04 Steve Chainel Cross Team Legendre + 1:25
05 Mattéo Vercher VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 1:46
06 Joris Delbove S1Neo-Graal-Bjorka + 1:51
07 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 1:55
08 Clément Horny BH-Wallonie MTB Team + 1:55
09 Mickaël Crispin Cross Team Legendre + 2:07
10 Lucas Dubau Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 2:07
11 Noé Castille Cross Team Legendre + 2:33
12 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan + 2:45
13 Hugo Jot Ardennes CrossTeam + 2:55
14 Florian Richard-Andrade Cross Team Legendre + 2:58
15 Aurélien Philibert Ardennes CrossTeam + 3:25
16 Thomas Gachignard Team Podiocom CC + 3:34
17 Brice Dujardin Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 3:57
18 Quentin Navarro S1Neo-Graal-Bjorka + 4:03
19 Antony Chamerat Dumont V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 4:17
20 Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre + 4:26
21 Cyprien Gilles Team CX 34-Giant Notre Dame + 4:40
22 Timothé Gabriel V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 4:47
23 Lucas Vaz Ardennes CrossTeam + 4:53
24 Ronan Auffret Team Podiocom CC + 4:57
25 Antoine Huby Cross Team Legendre + 5:00
26 Damien Beton UC Pélussin + 5:03
27 Clément Russo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 5:11
28 Tom Rossion EC Château Thierry + 5:13
29 Hugo Boulanger VTT Conliège-Jura Bassin de Lons-le + 5:21
30 Louis Jumeaux Team Elite Restauration 89 + 5:24
31 Martin Groslambert S1Neo-Graal-Bjorka + 5:28
32 Lorenzo Marasco Team Macadam's Cowboys + 5:28
33 Valentin Vezie Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 5:39
34 Nolann Mahoudo V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 5:48
35 Victor Thomas La Pédale D'Alsace + 5:58
36 Guilaume Guilbaud VC Essartais + 6:05
37 Mathieu Taburet U.C.Cholet 49 + 6:06
38 Maxime Girardin Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 6:12
39 Joris Lepoittevin-Dubost V.C.Rouen 76 + 6:24
40 Lucas Deloison AS Bike Cross Team
41 Lilian Schneider Cross Team Legendre
42 Clément Peuget UC Pontcharra
43 Julien Farnier VS Romanais Péageois
44 Matthieu Lavignac CA Castelsarrasin 82 Cyclo-cro
45 Maximilien Andreo Parisis A.C.95
46 Benjamin Rivet Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
47 Louis Mitaine SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
48 Nicolas Toulouse Team Podiocom CC
49 Theo Delmas CA Castelsarrasin 82 Cyclo-cro
50 Mats Wenzel Leopard Pro Cycling
51 Titouan Margueritat C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
52 Jules Van Kempen Alpha Bicycle Co-Groove Subaru
53 Gabriel Bolgiani V.C.Pays de Loudéac
54 Arnaud Jouffroy Jouffroy Academy
55 Adrien Millat Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
56 Malo Stevant V.C.Pays de Loudéac
57 Célestin Guillon Laval Cyclisme 53
58 Tom Baubry Laval Cyclisme 53
59 Baptiste Serpaggi VSC Beaunois
60 Adrien Louison C.C.Etupes
61 Bastien Tronchon AG2R Citroen U23 Team
62 Kyllian Leveel ES Caen
63 Tetsuki Kaji Team Japan Photo Finish
64 Nicolas Lebesq AC Centuloise
65 Dylan Guinet AAA-Sörius
66 Thomas Bagou Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
67 Antoine Douillet Team Superbikers Ecole VTT
68 Philippe Fievez E.C.Wallonie
69 Theo Jung V.C.Hettange Grande
70 Pierre Caillol RO Brignoles
71 Alexis Ortillon Ardenne Métropole Nouvion Cyclisme
72 Loic Bruetsch Team Macadam's Cowboys
73 Brendan Bouard Team Macadam's Cowboys
74 David Guillet AC Champagnolaise
75 Valentin Clement UC Joinville Vallage
76 Benjamin Bramoulle ES Caen
77 Nicolas Barrier VS Romanais Péageois
78 Pascal Antoine ASPTT Nancy
79 Quentin Jacquet Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
DNF Steven Delprat E.S.Torigni
DNF Freddie Guilloux Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Valentin Humbert S1Neo-Graal-Bjorka
DNF Hugo Thirotel V.C.Unité Schwenheim
Information
Nation France
Date January 02
CAT CX: C1