Giro Reggio Calabria - 2012

Overall Youth Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Elia Viviani Liquigas-Cannondale 8:31:28
02 Daniele Colli Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 8
03 Elia Favilli Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 16
04 Maximiliano Richeze Team Nippo + 16
05 Roberto Cesaro Miche - Guerciotti + 20
06 Filippo Baggio Utensilnord - Named + 20
07 Marco Frapporti Team Idea + 20
08 Georg Preidler Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 20
09 Davide Cimolai Lampre-ISD + 20
10 Federico Rocchetti Utensilnord - Named + 20
11 Giuseppe De Maria Team Idea + 20
12 Miguel Angel Rubiano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
13 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 20
14 Paolo Bailetti Utensilnord - Named + 20
15 Antonio Santoro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
16 Aristide Ratti Team Idea + 20
17 Juan Pablo Forero Colombia - Coldeportes + 20
18 Sonny Colbrelli Colnago - CSF Inox + 20
19 Francisco Moreno Allue Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
20 Maciej Paterski Liquigas-Cannondale + 20
21 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 20
22 Rubens Bertogliati Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 20
23 Francesco Failli Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 20
24 Oleg Berdos Utensilnord - Named + 20
25 Vegard Stake Laengen Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 20
26 Damiano Cunego Lampre-ISD + 27
27 Gabriele Bosisio Utensilnord - Named + 27
28 Francesco Reda Acqua e Sapone + 35
29 Jeffry Romero Colombia - Coldeportes + 35
30 Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 35
31 Valerio Agnoli Liquigas-Cannondale + 35
32 Dominik Nerz Liquigas-Cannondale + 35
33 Jarlinson Pantano Colombia - Coldeportes + 35
34 Fortunato Baliani Team Nippo + 35
35 Edoardo Girardi Utensilnord - Named + 35
36 Tiziano Dall'Antonia Liquigas-Cannondale + 35
37 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 35
38 Daniele Pietropolli Lampre-ISD + 35
39 Robinson Chalapud Colombia - Coldeportes + 35
40 Francesco Di Paolo Acqua e Sapone + 35
41 Esteban Chaves Colombia - Coldeportes + 35
42 Manuele Mori Lampre-ISD + 35
43 Juan Pablo Suarez Colombia - Coldeportes + 35
44 Michael Rodriguez Colombia - Coldeportes + 35
45 Federico Canuti Liquigas-Cannondale + 35
46 Marco Canola Colnago - CSF Inox + 35
47 Leonardo Bertagnolli [*] Lampre-ISD + 35
48 Matteo Fedi Utensilnord - Named + 45
49 Davide Vigano Lampre-ISD + 46
50 Enrico Battaglin Colnago - CSF Inox + 46
51 Paolo Ciavatta Acqua e Sapone + 54
52 Angelo Pagani Colnago - CSF Inox + 54
53 Vitaliy Buts Lampre-ISD + 1:00
54 Luca Barla Team Idea + 1:08
55 Enrico Rossi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 1:11
56 Fabio Felline Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 1:11
57 Marco Coledan Colnago - CSF Inox + 1:13
58 Alexander Zdanov Team Nippo + 1:17
59 Carlos Quintero Colombia - Coldeportes + 1:21
60 Moreno Moser Liquigas-Cannondale + 1:30
61 Massimo Graziato Lampre-ISD + 1:48
62 Daniele Righi Lampre-ISD + 1:56
63 Matteo Bono Lampre-ISD + 2:18
64 Gianluca Maggiore Utensilnord - Named + 2:48
65 Matteo Rabottini Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 3:03
66 Fabio Duarte Colombia - Coldeportes + 3:36
67 Alessandro Bisolti Team Idea + 3:36
68 Edward King Liquigas-Cannondale + 3:36
69 Mauro Richeze Team Nippo + 6:09
70 Kohei Uchima Team Nippo + 6:09
71 Victor Hugo Pena Colombia - Coldeportes + 6:14
72 Leonardo Giordani Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 6:14
73 Salvatore Mancuso Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 6:14
74 Daniele Ratto Liquigas-Cannondale + 6:50
75 Davide Ricci Bitti Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 6:50
76 Maurizio Biondo Meridiana - Kamen Team + 8:38
77 Alexander Serebryakov Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 12:55
78 Vincenzo Garofalo Team Nippo + 12:55
79 Paolo Locatelli Colnago - CSF Inox + 13:14
80 Alessandro Bazzana Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 15:23
81 David McLean Meridiana - Kamen Team + 17:03
82 Roberto De Patre Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 17:06
83 Christian Delle Stelle Colnago - CSF Inox + 18:34
84 Andrea Di Corrado Colnago - CSF Inox + 18:34
85 Luca Dodi Team Idea + 18:34
86 Blaz Bonca Meridiana - Kamen Team + 18:34
87 Andrea Palini Team Idea + 18:34
88 Omar Lombardi Colnago - CSF Inox + 18:34
89 Kenichi Sakakibara Team Nippo + 18:34
90 Fabio Piscopiello Utensilnord - Named + 18:34
91 Bruno Radotic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 18:34
92 Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 18:34
93 Alberto Di Lorenzo Meridiana - Kamen Team + 18:34
94 Rafael Andriato Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 18:34
95 Alfredo Balloni Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 18:34
96 Simone Boifava Team Idea + 21:03
97 Cristian Cominelli Team Idea + 21:03
98 Ruslan Karimov Team Idea + 21:03
99 Henry Frusto Team Nippo + 21:03
100 Mariano Giallorenzo Meridiana - Kamen Team + 21:03
101 Bernard Bendeguz Bankgiroloterij - Batavus + 21:03
102 Jure Kocjan Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 21:03
103 Ryohei Komori Team Nippo + 21:03
104 Luka Grubic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 21:03
105 Peter Simon Bankgiroloterij - Batavus + 26:12
106 Marton Solymosi Bankgiroloterij - Batavus + 26:12
107 Miklos Durucz Bankgiroloterij - Batavus + 26:12
108 Istvan Molnar - + 26:12
109 Krisztian Lovassy Bankgiroloterij - Batavus + 26:15
DNF Jasmin Becirovic -
DNF Mate Radonics -
DNF Alessandro Donati Acqua e Sapone
DNF Andrea Masciarelli Acqua e Sapone
DNF Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Antonino Parrinello Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Juraj Sagan Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Hideto Nakane Team Nippo
DNF Marco Zanotti Utensilnord - Named
Information
Nation Italy
Date 11th - 12th February
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results