Tour of Tasmania - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Trezise Declan ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 02:49:54
02 Frislie Graeme Inform TMX MAKE + 00
03 Dinham Matthew Team BridgeLane + 00
04 Robotham Rhys Team BridgeLane + 00
05 Walsh Liam Individual + 00
06 Schultz Elliot Inform TMX MAKE + 00
07 Richards Kane ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
08 Browning Fergus Inform TMX MAKE + 00
09 Fox Sam Team BridgeLane + 00
10 Gilmore Brady ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
11 Greenwood Matthew Tandem Co & Attaquer + 00
12 Bettles Carter ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
13 Palmer Campbell Team BridgeLane + 00
14 Walsh Finn Tandem Co & Attaquer + 00
15 Carman Ben NCMG Criterion Racing + 00
16 Marriage Zac Team BridgeLane + 22
17 Worrall Eddie NCMG Criterion Racing + 26
18 Harrigan Lachlan ONYVA Racing + 26
19 Teese Ronan Individual + 26
20 Henderson Kobe Individual + 26
21 Fraser Cameron ONYVA Racing + 26
22 Johnston Liam Inform TMX MAKE + 29
23 Ivory Cameron Tasmania + 31
24 Saunders Tristan Inform TMX MAKE + 40
25 Wright Cameron Tandem Co & Attaquer + 51
26 Metcalfe Ben Team BridgeLane + 51
27 Haydon-Smith Rohan Individual + 51
28 Luke Daniel Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 55
29 Green Brendon Cycling Development Foundation + 57
30 Kirkham Will Individual + 57
31 Connan Matthew Cycling Development Foundation + 57
32 Pilkington Sebastian Individual + 57
33 Heffernan William Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 57
34 Marshall Jack ONYVA Racing + 57
35 Lack Alex Tasmania + 57
36 Langham Jacob Tasmania + 57
37 Niquet-Olden Bentley Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 57
38 Agnoletto Blake Inform TMX MAKE + 57
39 Inglis Joe Cycling Development Foundation + 57
40 McGovern Mitchell Cycling Development Foundation + 01:03
41 Holden Alexander ONYVA Racing + 01:04
42 Beikoff Joshua Tandem Co & Attaquer + 01:14
43 Hadden Nate NCMG Criterion Racing + 01:14
44 Coles Jamie NCMG Criterion Racing + 01:14
45 Teese Aidan Individual + 01:14
46 McDonald Bailey NCMG Criterion Racing + 01:23
47 McGovern Hunter Tandem Co & Attaquer + 01:45
48 King Jaxon Cycling Development Foundation + 02:28
49 Hartley Adam Tasmania + 02:52
50 Eather Kurt Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 03:13
51 Pedler Nick NCMG Criterion Racing + 03:20
52 Rees Brent Tandem Co & Attaquer + 03:20
53 Lindsey Dylan ONYVA Racing + 03:25
54 Hill Samuel ONYVA Racing + 03:33
55 Stretton Dalton Tasmania + 04:09
56 Vander Angus Individual + 04:09
57 Di Domenico Daniel ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 04:09
58 Forbes James Inform TMX MAKE + 04:24
59 Collett Ryley Cycling Development Foundation + 04:24
60 McKenzie Hamish ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 04:45
61 Schouten Jack ONYVA Racing + 04:45
62 Lombardi Thomas Individual + 04:55
63 Presley Sebastian Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 05:23
64 Chapman Tom Team BridgeLane + 05:23
65 Tuckwell Luke Inform TMX MAKE + 05:23
66 Wiggins Craig ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 05:23
67 Grewal Devraj Oliver´s Real Food Racing + 05:55
68 Aves Harrison Cycling Development Foundation + 11:16
69 Potter Daniel Cycling Development Foundation + 13:30
70 Lyons Angus ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 13:53
DNS Wilson Joshua Tasmania
DNF Blizzard Tasman Individual

Information