01 |
Genesys Wealth Advisers |
47:32 |
|
Dyball Benjamin
Crawford Jai
Earle Nathan
Flakemore Campbell
Lovelock Jonathan
(49)
Davis Sam
(02:06)
Giacoppo Anthony
(12:11)
Jones Brenton
(14:36)
|
02 |
Team Budget Forklifts |
+ 01:44 |
|
Windsor Blair
O'Brien Mark
Herzig Peter
Spencer Jason
Ockerby Luke
(+ 14:11)
Cupitt Michael
(+ 14:13)
MacAnally Ryan
(+ 16:35)
Spencer Trevor
(+ 16:37)
|
03 |
Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 01:56 |
|
Watson Calvin
McCarthy Jay
Lane Patrick
Sheppard Eric
Aitken Nick
(+ 05:54)
Cummings Jack
(+ 06:46)
Hamilton Thomas
(+ 07:14)
|
04 |
Felt |
+ 02:22 |
|
Earley James
Horgan Samuel
Atkins Josh
Schreurs Hamish
Barry Daniel
(+ 04:59)
Bowman William
(+ 07:31)
|
05 |
Drapac |
+ 02:34 |
|
Lapthorne Darren
Norris Lachlan
Goesinnen Floris
Rudolph Malcolm
Phelan Adam
(+ 04:09)
Walker Johnnie
(+ 04:51)
Pollock Rhys
(+ 11:30)
Walker William
(+ 11:30)
|
06 |
Team Polygon |
+ 03:11 |
|
McMahon Jake
Clements Alex
Martin Oliver
Grenda Ben
McCallum Sam
(+ 03:17)
Pulbrook Danny
(+ 05:48)
Rigg Jason
(+ 09:39)
Wild Gerard
(+ 12:20)
|
07 |
SASI |
+ 03:19 |
|
Evans Karl
Carpenter Harry
Roe Andrew
Kaesler Thomas
Beckinsale Jack
(+ 11:14)
Edmondson Alex
(+ 14:58)
Scotson Miles
(+ 15:32)
|
08 |
GPM Wilson Racing |
+ 03:45 |
|
Jory Chris
Jones Caleb
Rutherford Sam
Taylor Joshua
White Edward
(+ 12:22)
Crawley Andrew
(+ 12:22)
Magee Jake
(+ 18:58)
|
09 |
Pure Black Racing |
+ 04:19 |
|
Aldridge Joshua
Gunman Taylor
Van Uden Roman
Smith Dion
Williamson James
(+ 06:51)
|
10 |
Data Cisco Racing Tea |
+ 04:35 |
|
Prete Joshua
Wood Samuel
Volkers Samuel
Melville David
O'Sullivan Callum
(+ 06:46)
Allen Adam
(+ 11:22)
Brown Dave
(+ 21:36)
|
11 |
Search2Retain |
+ 04:37 |
|
Van Der Ploeg Neil
Law Scott
Bayly Cameron
Fetch Luke
Britten Cal
(+ 09:12)
Hill Liam
(+ 09:46)
Donald Thomas
(+ 16:58)
|
12 |
John West Cycling |
+ 04:40 |
|
Clark Matthew
del Gallo Steven
Derecourt Trent
Kent-Spark Oliver
Dever Rowan
(+ 16:46)
Boal James
(+ 16:46)
|
13 |
Plan B Racing |
+ 04:48 |
|
Morley Henry
Morey Trent
Bonello Daniel
Linfield Bradley
Joyce Luke
(+ 12:59)
Ibrahim James
(+ 22:47)
|
14 |
Suzuki Trek |
+ 05:02 |
|
Berry Josh
Cameron Timothy
Sautelle Sam
Lind William
Hill Ben
(+ 11:12)
|
15 |
Team Down Under |
+ 05:02 |
|
Marshall Matt
Bourke Jay
Ray Alexander
Wohler Alex
Woods Nick
(+ 06:01)
Copp Jayden
(+ 09:23)
Cutajar Ben
(+ 20:18)
|
16 |
Erdinger Aloholfrei |
+ 05:08 |
|
Irvine Saxon
Juel Kristian
Szollosi James
Carman Ben
Vainikka Rafael
(+ 16:40)
|
17 |
TasVend Lawsons |
+ 07:16 |
|
Horsley Nicholas
Clark Joshua
Smith Michael
Nicholson Matthew
Astell Michael
(+ 07:52)
Margison Andrew
(+ 08:29)
Hudson Adam
(+ 20:12)
|
18 |
St. George Skoda |
+ 09:26 |
|
Dutton Jay
Davies Jordan
Edwards Lachlan
Nelson Samuel
Triggs Jared
(+ 12:11)
|
19 |
Central Coast Council |
+ 10:10 |
|
Talbot Brodie
Lacey Jamie
Rendall James
Swadling James
Langham Jacob
(+ 11:07)
Michelin-Beard Karl
(+ 14:43)
Cousins Stephen
(+ 17:23)
|
20 |
Charter Mason |
+ 10:21 |
|
Murtagh Conor
Kauffmann Jacob
Elliott Nathan
Cooper Mitchell
|
21 |
African Wildlife Safaris |
+ 11:00 |
|
Gillett Rhys Simon
Crosbie Michael
Hilleard Ben
Henry James
Waite Steven
|