Team Sapura Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Mohd Shukri Muhammad |
2 | Zakaria Akmal |
3 | Vogt Mario |
4 | Raileanu Cristian |
5 | Dyball Benjamin |
Terengganu inc. TSG | |
---|---|
11 | Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul |
12 | Othman Afiq |
14 | Lakasek Irwandie |
15 | Rosdi Umardi |
16 | Ahmad Zamri Muhammad |
Kinan Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Nakajima Yasuharu |
22 | Okubo Jin |
23 | Yamamoto Genki |
24 | Arashiro Yudai |
25 | Yamamoto Masaki |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
31 | Hatanaka Yusuke |
32 | Uchima Kohei |
33 | Yoshioka Naoya |
34 | Takeyama Kosuke |
35 | Yokotsuka Kohei |
Taiyuan Miogee CT | |
---|---|
51 | Looij Andre |
52 | Meijers Jeroen |
53 | Ariesen Tim |
54 | Nohales Nieto Edgar |
55 | Wang Yadong |
Hengxiang Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Ma Guangtong |
62 | Wang Juanyong |
63 | Vosekalns Andris |
64 | Miao Chengshuo |
65 | Zheng Zhang |
St. George Continental | |
---|---|
71 | Dutton Jay |
72 | Cavanagh Ryan |
73 | Zenovich Matthew |
74 | Vink Michael |
75 | Law Scott |
KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Kwon Soon Yeong |
82 | Park Kyoung Ho |
83 | Kim Ji Hun |
84 | Kim Dong Uk |
85 | Lee Yongchan |
Brunei Continental Team | |
---|---|
101 | Ford Martin |
102 | Kastrantas Charalampos |
103 | Haji Amir Amiruddin |
104 | Tigrine Mehdi |
105 | Van Aert Bernard |
X Speed United | |
---|---|
111 | Roth Ryan |
112 | Walsh Edward |
113 | Sens Connor |
114 | McKenna Dylan |
115 | Burtnik Evan |
7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 | |
---|---|
121 | Felipe Marcelo |
122 | Kaneko Daisuke |
123 | Corpuz Mervin |
124 | Perez Dominic |
125 | Peralta Arjay |
Team Go for Gold | |
---|---|
131 | Hualda Ronnel |
132 | Navarro Elmer |
133 | Carcueva Jonel |
134 | Lampawog Jay |
135 | Quita Ronnilan |
Giant Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Deng Penghai |
142 | Chen Zhiwen |
143 | Gu Bingcheng |
144 | Li Jinsong |
Customs Cycling Indonesia | |
---|---|
151 | Ying Asyraf |
152 | Setra Qaris Maxu Irwandi |
153 | Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan |
154 | Fadli Rizki Hidayatul |
155 | Mustafa Renaldy |
JDT Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Mohammad Noor Aiman Farkhan |
162 | Al Azani Mohamad |
163 | Mohd Salleh Razif |
164 | Idris Rizuwan |
165 | Imran Amirul Aswandi |
Selangor | |
---|---|
171 | Zulkefli Azlina Najmi |
172 | Zulkeflii Zamirul Adlisham |
173 | Mohd Sharil Muhammad Firdaus |
174 | Norahdi Muhammad Amir Imran |
175 | Ibrahim Abdul Rashid |
PDRM G Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen |
182 | Jumari Muhammad Elmi |
183 | Razali Mohamad Farid |
184 | Ishak Muhammad Mustazlee |
185 | Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer |
Nex CCN Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Slootjes Jordi |
192 | Waseso Projo |
193 | Fast Konstantin |
194 | Hefnar Bagus Harristyawan |
195 | Tan Gabriel Choon Howe |
Banyuwangi Road Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Warseno Warseno |
202 | Kurniawan Kurniawan |
203 | Bin Hussein Muhammad Taufik |
204 | Fitrianto Woro |
205 | Fitrianto Hari |
Roojai Cycling Team | |
---|---|
212 | Klahan Chaloemphon |
213 | Seanumnuyphon Tanaphon |
214 | Tantanawong Jaturapat |
215 | Kryzhanovskiy Arseniy |
Malaysia | |
---|---|
221 | Mohd Bakri Sofian |
222 | Rosli Nurfitri |
223 | Aiman Shahmir |
224 | Noor Roseidi Ariff Danial |
225 | Hamdan Wan Abdul Rahman |
Sri Lanka Army | |
---|---|
231 | Kumarapelige Gayan |
232 | Hettiarachchige Gihan |
233 | Rajapaskha Thushan |
234 | Hinguruwattage Malintha |
235 | Weerasinghe Duwage Pathum |