Volta ao Algarve - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 20 00:37:49
2 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ 10 + 58
3 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 5 + 01:06
4 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma + 01:11
5 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:25
6 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:27
7 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:30
8 Hoole Daan Trek-Segafredo + 01:38
9 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 02:09
10 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:12
11 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:20
12 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:29
13 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:40
14 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:40
15 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:41
16 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:59
17 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 03:06
18 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:09
19 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 03:13
20 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 03:16
21 Gogl Michael Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:23
22 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 03:25
23 Reis Rafael Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 03:26
24 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 03:26
25 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma + 03:28
26 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 03:30
27 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 03:32
28 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 03:37
29 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:39
30 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 03:40
31 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:45
32 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:49
33 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 03:57
34 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:00
35 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:05
36 Goncalves Jose W52/FC Porto + 04:07
37 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:19
38 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:20
39 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:21
40 Duarte Emanuel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 04:25
41 Vilela Ricardo W52/FC Porto + 04:27
42 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 04:31
43 Neves Jose W52/FC Porto + 04:34
44 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:34
45 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 04:44
46 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:45
47 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 04:52
48 Mestre Daniel W52/FC Porto + 04:53
49 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:53
50 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:54
51 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 05:02
52 Marque Alejandro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 05:03
53 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:05
54 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 05:05
55 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 05:05
56 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 05:06
57 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 05:07
58 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 05:08
59 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 05:09
60 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:20
61 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 05:21
62 Bohli Tom Cofidis + 05:22
63 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:23
64 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:27
65 Benta João Efapel Cycling + 05:30
66 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 05:30
67 Carvalho André Cofidis + 05:32
68 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 05:32
69 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 05:34
70 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 05:34
71 Antunes Amaro W52/FC Porto + 05:37
72 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:39
73 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 05:42
74 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 05:45
75 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:52
76 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 05:52
77 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 05:55
78 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 05:59
79 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 06:00
80 Costa Fabio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 06:01
81 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:03
82 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:09
83 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:12
84 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 06:13
85 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 06:16
86 Fernandes Fabio Efapel Cycling + 06:16
87 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 06:20
88 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 06:21
89 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 06:22
90 Linarez Leangel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 06:24
91 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06:28
92 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 06:29
93 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:31
94 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 06:31
95 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 06:34
96 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 06:38
97 Sanchez Angel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 06:39
98 Caldeira Samuel W52/FC Porto + 06:53
99 Pinto Pedro Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 06:53
100 Fernandez Delio Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 06:57
101 Kamp Alexander Trek-Segafredo + 06:58
102 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:03
103 Lopes Pedro Miguel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07:04
104 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:05
105 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 07:07
106 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:08
107 Basso Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:09
108 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:12
109 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 07:13
110 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07:15
111 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:16
112 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 07:20
113 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 07:20
114 Dias Daniel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 07:32
115 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 07:33
116 Lourenço Rafael Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 07:35
117 Trueba Alvaro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 07:39
118 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 07:46
119 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07:54
120 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 08:00
121 Rodrigues Vinicio Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 08:02
122 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:06
123 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:08
124 Leal Tiago Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08:10
125 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 08:15
126 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:17
127 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 08:20
128 Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 08:21
129 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 08:22
130 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 08:29
131 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08:33
132 Cardoso Andre ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 08:34
133 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:34
134 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 08:39
135 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 08:40
136 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 08:46
137 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 09:06
138 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 09:19
139 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 09:21
140 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 09:22
141 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 09:27
142 Saez Hector Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 09:41
143 Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 09:50
144 Livramento David Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 10:01
145 Pereira Francisco ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 10:03
146 Meireles Nuno Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 10:16
147 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 10:22
148 Dáquila Silva Nahuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 10:22
149 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 10:28
150 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 10:30
151 Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling + 10:32
152 Ribeiro Raul L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 11:01
153 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 11:11
Pos Rider Team Time
1 3 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 15:20:01
2 1 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 01:06
3 1 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 01:25
4 3 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers + 01:30
5 14 Küng Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 01:43
6 11 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma + 01:51
7 6 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ + 02:08
8 10 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:08
9 1 van Baarle Dylan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:37
10 5 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:40
11 5 Swift Connor Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:50
12 6 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo + 03:06
13 2 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:27
14 6 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 03:39
15 2 Higuita Sergio BORA-hansgrohe + 03:51
16 2 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:20
17 3 Gogl Michael Alpecin-Deceuninck + 04:35
18 6 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:49
19 9 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:07
20 5 Meurisse Xandro Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:33
21 1 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 05:39
22 7 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 05:41
23 Herrada Jose Cofidis + 05:49
24 8 Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 06:00
25 4 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06:02
26 17 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 06:08
27 1 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:59
28 1 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 07:51
29 2 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 08:02
30 4 Vilela Ricardo W52/FC Porto + 08:05
31 1 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 08:29
32 7 Gesink Robert Jumbo-Visma + 08:47
33 2 Benta João Efapel Cycling + 08:47
34 10 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 08:55
35 1 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 08:56
36 10 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09:03
37 4 Romo Javier Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:23
38 6 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma + 09:23
39 4 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 09:45
40 2 Neves Jose W52/FC Porto + 09:47
41 4 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 10:17
42 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 10:23
43 10 Pinto Pedro Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 10:26
44 12 Hoole Daan Trek-Segafredo + 10:54
45 2 Duarte Emanuel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 11:06
46 3 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11:27
47 7 Prades Eduard Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:32
48 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 12:40
49 Marque Alejandro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 12:52
50 2 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 12:59
51 3 Valter Attila Groupama-FDJ + 13:30
52 2 Carvalho André Cofidis + 13:31
53 2 Antunes Amaro W52/FC Porto + 13:45
54 1 Murphy Kyle Human Powered Health + 14:50
55 10 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 14:53
56 6 Thomas Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 15:45
57 6 Goncalves Jose W52/FC Porto + 16:30
58 3 Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:35
59 1 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 17:07
60 2 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 17:50
61 4 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 17:57
62 3 Eenkhoorn Pascal Jumbo-Visma + 18:03
63 4 Jensen August Human Powered Health + 18:14
64 8 Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:15
65 4 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 18:31
66 2 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18:58
67 18 Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma + 19:08
68 4 Fernandez Delio Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 19:23
69 11 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 19:26
70 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19:33
71 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19:35
72 3 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 19:56
73 4 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 20:12
74 5 Mestre Daniel W52/FC Porto + 20:19
75 10 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 20:30
76 3 Lopes Pedro Miguel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 20:41
77 9 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 20:49
78 9 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:50
79 15 Pöstlberger Lukas BORA-hansgrohe + 21:04
80 10 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 21:06
81 4 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 21:11
82 16 Cardoso Andre ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 21:12
83 9 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21:57
84 10 Trueba Alvaro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 22:02
85 10 Garcia Jhojan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:22
86 5 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 23:26
87 4 Rodrigues Vinicio Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 23:28
88 9 Costa Fabio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 23:41
89 1 Lourenço Rafael Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 23:50
90 13 Asgreen Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 24:05
91 7 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 24:06
92 14 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 24:32
93 11 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 24:48
94 3 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 25:31
95 2 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 25:31
96 4 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 25:42
97 21 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 25:48
98 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 26:05
99 Leal Tiago Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 26:16
100 4 De Gendt Aimé Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 26:26
101 17 Vine Jay Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26:33
102 18 Reis Rafael Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 26:40
103 7 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 26:42
104 15 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 27:04
105 3 Coquard Bryan Cofidis + 27:27
106 6 Bohli Tom Cofidis + 27:28
107 6 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck + 27:55
108 2 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 28:05
109 15 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 28:08
110 1 Meeus Jordi BORA-hansgrohe + 28:35
111 4 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 29:00
112 2 Linarez Leangel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 29:08
113 4 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:39
114 12 Meireles Nuno Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29:41
115 14 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 29:51
116 3 Sanchez Angel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 29:51
117 1 Martinelli Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30:07
118 8 Tulett Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 30:23
119 2 Basso Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30:28
120 2 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 31:08
121 14 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 31:12
122 7 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 31:19
123 18 Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 31:23
124 7 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 31:26
125 19 Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling + 32:05
126 6 Fernandes Fabio Efapel Cycling + 32:18
127 1 Caldeira Samuel W52/FC Porto + 32:24
128 3 Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32:29
129 6 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 32:32
130 Leitao Iuri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 32:40
131 5 Cimolai Davide Cofidis + 33:14
132 9 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33:25
133 10 Livramento David Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 33:31
134 7 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 34:16
135 1 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 34:23
136 3 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 34:24
137 5 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 34:28
138 1 Riesebeek Oscar Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:32
139 5 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 34:43
140 2 Kamp Alexander Trek-Segafredo + 34:49
141 10 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 36:20
142 1 Dias Daniel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 36:54
143 3 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 36:55
144 2 Murguialday Elorza Jokin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 37:24
145 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 37:42
146 7 Ribeiro Raul L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 39:05
147 3 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 40:52
148 Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 41:23
149 2 Dáquila Silva Nahuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 42:21
150 2 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 42:24
151 2 Caixas Rodrigo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 42:45
152 1 Saez Hector Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 44:43
153 Pereira Francisco ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 49:39
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 50
2 Coquard Bryan Cofidis 36
3 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 29
4 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Deceuninck 20
5 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team 17
6 Gaudu David Groupama-FDJ 15
7 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team 12
8 Evenepoel Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 11
9 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 10
10 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates 10
11 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 10
12 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic 10
13 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic 8
14 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 8
15 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7
16 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling 7
17 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 6
18 Martinez Daniel INEOS Grenadiers 6
19 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 6
20 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 5
21 Lourenço Rafael Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel 4
22 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo 4
23 Caldeira Samuel W52/FC Porto 3
24 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3
25 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3
26 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo 2
27 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi 2
28 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 2
29 Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 2
30 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health 2
31 Foss Tobias Jumbo-Visma 1
32 Bystrøm Sven Erik Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
33 Iribar Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
34 Linarez Leangel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 1

Information