Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

Volta ao Algarve - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Bennett Sam Deceuninck-Quick Step 05:02:1420
02 van Poppel Danny Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 0010
03 Mørkøv Michael Deceuninck-Quick Step + 005
04 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
05 Ackermann Pascal BORA-hansgrohe + 00
06 Grosu Eduard Michael Delko + 00
07 Boudat Thomas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00
08 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 00
09 Leitao Iuri Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 02
10 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 02
11 Sarreau Marc AG2R Citroën Team + 02
12 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 02
13 Martingil Cesar Atum General - Tavira + 02
14 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02
15 Van Den Berg Marijn Groupama-FDJ + 02
16 Alonso Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02
17 Drizners Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon + 02
18 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Antarte-Feirense + 02
19 Sanz Enrique Equipo Kern Pharma + 02
20 Joyce Colin Rally Cycling + 02
21 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 02
22 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 02
23 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 02
24 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 02
25 Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02
26 Rodrigues Joao W52 - FC Porto + 02
27 Selig Rüdiger BORA-hansgrohe + 02
28 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02
29 Zhyhunou Dzmitry Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02
30 Mestre Daniel W52 - FC Porto + 02
31 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 02
32 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 02
33 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular - Boavista + 02
34 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02
35 Jullien Anthony AG2R Citroën Team + 02
36 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02
37 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers + 02
38 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02
39 Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira + 02
40 Antunes Amaro W52 - FC Porto + 02
41 Rosskopf Joey Rally Cycling + 02
42 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02
43 Asgreen Kasper Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02
44 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02
45 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios + 02
46 Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02
47 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 02
48 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02
49 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02
50 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02
51 Fernandez Delio Delko + 02
52 Brandão Joni W52 - FC Porto + 02
53 Diaz Jose Manuel Delko + 02
54 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02
55 Basso Leonardo INEOS Grenadiers + 02
56 Ferreira Antonio Antarte-Feirense + 02
57 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 02
58 Cesar Veloso Gustavo Atum General - Tavira + 02
59 Lourenço Rafael Atum General - Tavira + 02
60 Schwarzmann Michael BORA-hansgrohe + 02
61 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira + 02
62 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02
63 Rosa Diego Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02
64 Barbosa Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon + 02
65 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02
66 Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira + 02
67 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02
68 Smit Willie Burgos-BH + 02
69 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02
70 Silva Joaquim Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 02
71 Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 02
72 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 02
73 De la Fuente David Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02
74 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular - Boavista + 02
75 Vanendert Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02
76 Siskevicius Evaldas Delko + 02
77 Del Pino Jesus Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02
78 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02
79 Henao Sebastian INEOS Grenadiers + 02
80 Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02
81 Lammertink Maurits Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02
82 Andrade Pedro Hagens Berman Axeon + 02
83 Neves Jose W52 - FC Porto + 02
84 Fernandes Venceslau Antarte-Feirense + 02
85 Bonnet William Groupama-FDJ + 02
86 Quinn Sean Hagens Berman Axeon + 02
87 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 02
88 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 02
89 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02
90 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 02
91 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 02
92 Amado Goncalo Antarte-Feirense + 02
93 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 02
94 Paredes Cesar Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02
95 Oliveira Fabio Antarte-Feirense + 02
96 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02
97 Muller Gabriel Burgos-BH + 02
98 Silva Pedro Radio Popular - Boavista + 02
99 Meireles Nuno Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02
100 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular - Boavista + 02
101 Koch Jonas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02
102 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 02
103 Oyarzun Carlos Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02
104 Sosa Ivan INEOS Grenadiers + 02
105 Silva Rafael Antarte-Feirense + 02
106 Swirbul Keegan Rally Cycling + 02
107 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 02
108 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 02
109 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02
110 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02
111 Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 02
112 Saez Hector Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02
113 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02
114 Irisarri Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02
115 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02
116 Mestre Ricardo W52 - FC Porto + 02
117 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 02
118 Ballerini Davide Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02
119 Fedeli Alessandro Delko + 02
120 Carisey Clément Delko + 02
121 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 02
122 Caldeira Samuel W52 - FC Porto + 02
123 Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02
124 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 02
125 Silva Bruno Antarte-Feirense + 02
126 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02
127 Mannion Gavin Rally Cycling + 02
128 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02
129 Finetto Mauro Delko + 02
130 Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 02
131 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 02
132 Murphy Kyle Rally Cycling + 02
133 Salgado Joao Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02
134 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 02
135 Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02
136 Duval Julien AG2R Citroën Team + 01:58
137 Pinto Pedro Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 02
138 Costa Fabio Efapel + 02
139 Goncalves Gaspar Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 02
140 Salvador Marcelo L.A. Alumínios + 02
141 Brunel Alexys Groupama-FDJ + 02
142 Scheulen Marvin L.A. Alumínios + 01:58
143 Lopes Pedro Miguel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02
144 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 02
145 Brown Nathan Rally Cycling + 02
146 Reis Rafael Efapel + 02
147 Trueba Alvaro Atum General - Tavira + 02
148 Schillinger Andreas BORA-hansgrohe + 02:18
149 Thomas Benjamin Groupama-FDJ + 02:36
150 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:37
151 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:39
152 Oronte Emerson Rally Cycling + 02
153 Fernandes Fabio Efapel + 02
154 Figueiredo Frederico Efapel + 02
155 Moreno Javier Efapel + 02
156 Hnik Karel Efapel + 02
157 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios + 02
158 Domingues André Efapel + 02
159 Casimiro Henrique Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02
160 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 03:17
161 Archbold Shane Deceuninck-Quick Step + 03:21
162 Benta João Radio Popular - Boavista + 02
163 Silva Afonso Radio Popular - Boavista + 02
164 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular - Boavista + 02
165 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:42
166 Contte Tomas Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02
167 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios + 02
168 Salgueiro Miguel L.A. Alumínios + 02
169 Paulinho Pedro Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 02
170 Linarez Leangel Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 02
171 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:05
DNF Antunes Tiago Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 14:28:40
2 - Rodrigues Joao W52 - FC Porto + 00
3 - Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
4 - Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04
5 - Sosa Ivan INEOS Grenadiers + 09
6 - Henao Sebastian INEOS Grenadiers + 20
7 - Antunes Amaro W52 - FC Porto + 30
8 - Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 34
9 1 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 35
10 1 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular - Boavista + 35
11 - Fernandez Delio Delko + 37
12 - Bouet Maxime Team Arkéa-Samsic + 37
13 - Diaz Jose Manuel Delko + 37
14 - Brandão Joni W52 - FC Porto + 40
15 - Navarro Daniel Burgos-BH + 40
16 - Quinn Sean Hagens Berman Axeon + 48
17 - Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:02
18 4 Le Gac Olivier Groupama-FDJ + 01:05
19 - Marque Alejandro Atum General - Tavira + 01:05
20 1 Guernalec Thibault Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:05
21 3 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:05
22 1 Silva Joaquim Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 01:05
23 3 Márquez Martí Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:05
24 - Moreno Ivan Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:21
25 - Asgreen Kasper Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01:23
26 - Figueiredo Frederico Efapel + 01:38
27 - Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:42
28 - Rosskopf Joey Rally Cycling + 01:44
29 - Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:44
30 - Andrade Pedro Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:44
31 - Garcia de Mateos Vicente Antarte-Feirense + 01:49
32 - Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 01:54
33 - Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira + 02:11
34 - Rosa Diego Team Arkéa-Samsic + 02:16
35 - Nunes Hugo Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:16
36 1 Neves Jose W52 - FC Porto + 02:28
37 1 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:28
38 - Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:54
39 - Paredes Cesar Louletano - Loule Concelho + 02:55
40 - Amado Goncalo Antarte-Feirense + 02:59
41 - Ezquerra Jesus Burgos-BH + 03:35
42 - Gallego Alberto Radio Popular - Boavista + 03:35
43 - Lammertink Maurits Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:03
44 - Benta João Radio Popular - Boavista + 04:29
45 - Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 04:36
46 - Rodriguez Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 04:46
47 - Lopes Pedro Miguel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 04:47
48 - Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:58
49 - Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 05:08
50 - Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 05:15
51 - Goncalves Gaspar Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 05:25
52 - Swirbul Keegan Rally Cycling + 05:31
53 1 Politt Nils BORA-hansgrohe + 06:23
54 1 Meireles Nuno Louletano - Loule Concelho + 06:34
55 1 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 08:23
56 1 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios + 08:47
57 1 Moreno Javier Efapel + 09:05
58 1 Koch Jonas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 09:08
59 3 Bagües Aritz Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:16
60 - Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe + 09:16
61 - Lopez Diego Equipo Kern Pharma + 09:16
62 2 Basso Leonardo INEOS Grenadiers + 09:34
63 - Ballerini Davide Deceuninck-Quick Step + 09:34
64 1 Barbosa Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon + 09:55
65 2 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates + 10:00
66 - Del Pino Jesus Louletano - Loule Concelho + 10:01
67 1 Silva Rafael Antarte-Feirense + 10:02
68 1 Reis Rafael Efapel + 10:08
69 1 Mestre Ricardo W52 - FC Porto + 10:19
70 1 Murphy Kyle Rally Cycling + 10:28
71 1 Ferreira Antonio Antarte-Feirense + 10:41
72 1 Drizners Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon + 11:03
73 2 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular - Boavista + 11:03
74 2 Mestre Daniel W52 - FC Porto + 11:03
75 3 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios + 11:03
76 2 Caldeira Samuel W52 - FC Porto + 11:03
77 - Finetto Mauro Delko + 11:03
78 1 Casimiro Henrique Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11:42
79 1 Silva Afonso Radio Popular - Boavista + 11:42
80 1 Brown Nathan Rally Cycling + 11:54
81 1 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios + 12:06
82 1 Fernandes Venceslau Antarte-Feirense + 12:28
83 1 Hnik Karel Efapel + 12:28
84 1 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:04
85 1 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH + 13:26
86 1 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:26
87 1 Louvel Matis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13:44
88 2 Vanendert Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 14:29
89 2 De la Fuente David Louletano - Loule Concelho + 14:42
90 2 Boudat Thomas Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15:21
91 3 Touzé Damien AG2R Citroën Team + 15:23
92 1 Jullien Anthony AG2R Citroën Team + 15:23
93 2 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira + 15:23
94 2 Fedeli Alessandro Delko + 15:25
95 2 Oronte Emerson Rally Cycling + 16:02
96 2 Oyarzun Carlos Louletano - Loule Concelho + 16:56
97 2 van Poppel Danny Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 17:14
98 3 Van Den Berg Marijn Groupama-FDJ + 17:16
99 1 Schwarzmann Michael BORA-hansgrohe + 17:16
100 2 Garrison Michael Hagens Berman Axeon + 17:16
101 2 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:32
102 13 Irizar Julen Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17:34
103 2 Van der Tuuk Danny Equipo Kern Pharma + 17:55
104 4 Bennett Sam Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:57
105 4 Mørkøv Michael Deceuninck-Quick Step + 17:57
106 4 Sarreau Marc AG2R Citroën Team + 17:59
107 1 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 17:59
108 1 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 17:59
109 3 Geniets Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 17:59
110 7 Lourenço Rafael Atum General - Tavira + 17:59
111 - Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 17:59
112 1 Mannion Gavin Rally Cycling + 17:59
113 1 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH + 17:59
114 2 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 17:59
115 - Linarez Leangel Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 17:59
116 2 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 18:06
117 2 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18:07
118 2 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 18:14
119 2 Martingil Cesar Atum General - Tavira + 18:14
120 2 Ackermann Pascal BORA-hansgrohe + 18:16
121 2 Pinto Pedro Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 18:19
122 2 Brunel Alexys Groupama-FDJ + 18:34
123 7 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 18:38
124 3 Oliveira Fabio Antarte-Feirense + 18:38
125 1 Silva Pedro Radio Popular - Boavista + 18:38
126 3 Silva Bruno Antarte-Feirense + 18:38
127 1 Trueba Alvaro Atum General - Tavira + 18:38
128 3 Salgueiro Miguel L.A. Alumínios + 18:38
129 2 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 19:02
130 2 Rivera Brandon INEOS Grenadiers + 19:02
131 2 Joyce Colin Rally Cycling + 19:08
132 2 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 19:11
133 2 Laas Martin BORA-hansgrohe + 19:15
134 2 Fernandes Fabio Efapel + 19:39
135 2 Salvador Marcelo L.A. Alumínios + 19:54
136 2 Cesar Veloso Gustavo Atum General - Tavira + 20:22
137 2 Bonnet William Groupama-FDJ + 20:41
138 34 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 21:10
139 1 Saez Hector Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 22:23
140 1 Carisey Clément Delko + 22:24
141 1 Costa Fabio Efapel + 22:29
142 2 Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic + 22:30
143 - Goikoetxea Peio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22:30
144 2 Grosu Eduard Michael Delko + 22:50
145 3 Irisarri Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23:09
146 4 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Louletano - Loule Concelho + 23:52
147 4 Van Lerberghe Bert Deceuninck-Quick Step + 23:52
148 4 Smit Willie Burgos-BH + 23:59
149 4 Leitao Iuri Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 24:09
150 5 Sanz Enrique Equipo Kern Pharma + 24:09
151 5 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates + 24:09
152 7 Thomas Benjamin Groupama-FDJ + 25:12
153 6 Schillinger Andreas BORA-hansgrohe + 25:25
154 4 Repa Vojtech Equipo Kern Pharma + 26:18
155 4 Siskevicius Evaldas Delko + 26:32
156 4 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 26:32
157 4 Alonso Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26:41
158 4 Muller Gabriel Burgos-BH + 26:42
159 10 Archbold Shane Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26:49
160 4 Domingues André Efapel + 26:55
161 4 Contte Tomas Louletano - Loule Concelho + 27:23
162 5 Scheulen Marvin L.A. Alumínios + 27:40
163 3 Zhyhunou Dzmitry Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28:40
164 3 Paulinho Pedro Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 28:40
165 3 Selig Rüdiger BORA-hansgrohe + 28:48
166 3 Jakobsen Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step + 29:05
167 4 Azparren Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29:28
168 2 Salgado Joao Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 30:02
169 15 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32:12
170 1 García Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma + 35:46
171 1 Duval Julien AG2R Citroën Team + 38:34
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Bennett Sam Deceuninck-Quick Step 50
02 van Poppel Danny Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 40
03 Aberasturi Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 29
04 Mørkøv Michael Deceuninck-Quick Step 24
05 Hayter Ethan INEOS Grenadiers 17
06 Rodrigues Joao W52 - FC Porto 13
07 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 13
08 Leitao Iuri Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 12
09 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10
10 Ackermann Pascal BORA-hansgrohe 10
11 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular - Boavista 8
12 Gesbert Elie Team Arkéa-Samsic 8
13 Oliveira Rui UAE Team Emirates 8
14 Grosu Eduard Michael Delko 8
15 Casimiro Henrique Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 7
16 Irisarri Jon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7
17 Caldeira Samuel W52 - FC Porto 6
18 Sosa Ivan INEOS Grenadiers 6
19 Moreno Javier Efapel 6
20 Drizners Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon 6
21 Boudat Thomas Team Arkéa-Samsic 6
22 Bol Jetse Burgos-BH 5
23 Henao Sebastian INEOS Grenadiers 5
24 Antunes Amaro W52 - FC Porto 4
25 Mestre Ricardo W52 - FC Porto 3
26 Eiking Odd Christian Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 3
27 Scheulen Marvin L.A. Alumínios 3
28 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular - Boavista 2
29 Neves Jose W52 - FC Porto 2
30 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 2
31 Cesar Veloso Gustavo Atum General - Tavira 2
32 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team 1
33 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates 1
34 Canal Carlos Burgos-BH 1
35 Carisey Clément Delko 1
36 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
Pos Team Time
01 INEOS Grenadiers 43:26:29
02 W52 - FC Porto + 41
03 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:15
04 Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:29
05 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 04:29
06 Radio Popular - Boavista + 05:18
07 Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 07:28
08 Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08:17
09 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:34
10 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10:34
11 Delko + 11:46
12 Louletano - Loule Concelho + 13:19
13 Antarte-Feirense + 14:21
14 Burgos-BH + 14:49
15 Rally Cycling + 16:23
16 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 16:42
17 AG2R Citroën Team + 17:23
18 Atum General - Tavira + 17:31
19 UAE Team Emirates + 18:43
20 Efapel + 20:22
21 Deceuninck-Quick Step + 27:44
22 Groupama-FDJ + 30:33
23 L.A. Alumínios + 31:03
24 BORA-hansgrohe + 32:24
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33:06

Information