BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
1 | Gerrans Simon |
2 | Küng Stefan |
3 | Porte Richie |
4 | Roelandts Jürgen |
5 | Teuns Dylan |
6 | van Garderen Tejay |
7 | Vliegen Loic |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Benedetti Cesare |
12 | Großschartner Felix |
13 | Pelucchi Matteo |
14 | Konrad Patrick |
15 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
16 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
17 | Schillinger Andreas |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
21 | Démare Arnaud |
22 | Cimolai Davide |
23 | Delage Mickaël |
24 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
25 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
26 | Le Gac Olivier |
27 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Campenaerts Victor |
32 | De Buyst Jasper |
33 | Debusschere Jens |
34 | Keukeleire Jens |
35 | Maes Nikolas |
36 | Naesen Lawrence |
37 | Wallays Jelle |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
41 | Bico Nuno |
42 | Oliveira Nelson |
43 | Roson Jaime |
44 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
45 | Sütterlin Jasha |
46 | Valls Rafael |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
51 | Gilbert Philippe |
52 | Jungels Bob |
53 | Lampaert Yves |
54 | Schachmann Max |
55 | Sénéchal Florian |
56 | Serry Pieter |
57 | Stybar Zdenek |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
61 | Meintjes Louis |
62 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
63 | King Benjamin |
64 | Anton Igor |
65 | Pauwels Serge |
66 | Thwaites Scott |
67 | Van Zyl Johann |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
71 | Gonçalves Jose |
72 | Smit Willie |
73 | Lammertink Maurits |
74 | Machado Tiago |
75 | Martin Tony |
76 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
77 | Spilak Simon |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
81 | Groenewegen Dylan |
82 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
83 | Kuss Sepp |
84 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
85 | Martens Paul |
86 | Roosen Timo |
87 | Tankink Bram |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
91 | Doull Owain |
92 | Elissonde Kenny |
93 | Golas Michal |
94 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
95 | Kiryienka Vasil |
96 | Thomas Geraint |
97 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
101 | Geschke Simon |
102 | Hindley Jai |
103 | Hofstede Lennard |
104 | Kämna Lennard |
105 | Oomen Sam |
106 | Ten Dam Laurens |
107 | Haga Chad |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
111 | Brändle Matthias |
112 | Degenkolb John |
113 | Guerreiro Ruben |
114 | Mollema Bauke |
115 | Mullen Ryan |
116 | Rast Gregory |
117 | Stuyven Jasper |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
121 | Conti Valerio |
122 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
123 | Martin Daniel |
124 | Polanc Jan |
125 | Ravasi Edward |
126 | Sutherland Rory |
127 | Swift Ben |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
131 | Reis Rafael |
132 | Silva Joaquim |
133 | Zabala Josu |
134 | Lastra Jonathan |
135 | Moreira Mauricio |
136 | Amezqueta Julen |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
141 | Herrada Jose |
142 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
143 | Claeys Dimitri |
144 | Hofstetter Hugo |
145 | Le Turnier Mathias |
146 | Turgis Anthony |
147 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | Dupont Timothy |
152 | Offredo Yoann |
153 | Backaert Frederik |
154 | Devriendt Tom |
155 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
156 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
157 | Smith Dion |
Aviludo-Louletano | |
---|---|
161 | Mendonça Luis |
162 | Garcia de Mateos Vicente |
163 | Fernandes Luis |
164 | Perez Juan Ignacio |
165 | Evangelista Andre |
166 | Hernandez Martinez Oscar |
167 | Barbosa Marcio |
Efapel | |
---|---|
171 | Mestre Daniel |
172 | Silva Rafael |
173 | Paulinho Pedro |
174 | Jurado Marcos |
175 | Silva Bruno |
176 | Casimiro Henrique |
177 | Del Pino Jesus |
LA Aluminios | |
---|---|
181 | Almeida Nuno |
182 | Ribeiro David |
183 | Videira Patrick |
184 | Leaça Gonçalo |
185 | Mansilhas Fabio |
186 | Silva Paulo |
187 | Fernandes Joao |
Liberty Seguros - Carglass | |
---|---|
191 | Crispim Andre |
192 | Carvalho André |
193 | Martingil Cesar |
194 | Lourenço Rafael |
195 | Goncalves Gaspar |
196 | Lopes Pedro Jose |
197 | Fernandes Venceslau |
Miranda - Mortagua | |
---|---|
201 | Barbio Antonio |
202 | Meireles Nuno |
203 | Nunes Hugo |
204 | Cordeiro Marques Damien |
205 | Carvalho Goncalo |
206 | Magalhaes Jorge |
207 | Campos Francisco |
RP - Boavista | |
---|---|
211 | Gonçalves Domingos |
212 | Pelegrí Óscar |
213 | Trofimov Yury |
214 | Gomes Luís |
215 | Silin Egor |
216 | Benta João |
217 | Rodrigues David |
Sporting - Tavira | |
---|---|
221 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
222 | Brandão Joni |
223 | Toffali Nicola |
224 | Grigorev Aleksandr |
225 | Livramento David |
226 | Gonzalez Mario |
227 | Marque Alejandro |
Vito - Feirense - Blackjack | |
---|---|
231 | Pinto Edgar |
232 | Sancho Hugo |
233 | Afonso Luis |
234 | Coutinho Leonel |
235 | Matias Joao |
236 | Santos Andre |
237 | Errazkin Xuban |
W52 - FC Porto | |
---|---|
241 | Veloso Gustavo |
242 | Mestre Ricardo |
243 | Fonte Cesar |
244 | Vinhas Rui |
245 | Rodrigues Joao |
246 | Neves Jose |
247 | Caldeira Samuel |