01 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Team Milram |
04:38:05 |
02 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
03 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 00 |
04 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
05 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
06 |
Benitez Javier
| 1979 | Benfica |
+ 00 |
07 |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
08 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
09 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 00 |
10 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
11 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
12 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Astana |
+ 00 |
13 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
14 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
15 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
16 |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
17 |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
19 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
20 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 00 |
21 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
22 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
23 |
Guerra Garcia Hector
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
24 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
25 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 00 |
26 |
Schwab Hubert
| 1982 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
27 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
28 |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | LA - MSS |
+ 00 |
29 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Astana |
+ 00 |
30 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
31 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 00 |
32 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
33 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | LA - MSS |
+ 00 |
34 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
35 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Benfica |
+ 00 |
36 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
37 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Benfica |
+ 00 |
38 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
39 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | Astana |
+ 00 |
40 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
41 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
42 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Benfica |
+ 00 |
43 |
Gallagher Stephen
| 1980 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
44 |
Heijboer Mathieu
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
45 |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 00 |
46 |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
47 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 00 |
48 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Astana |
+ 00 |
49 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Barloworld |
+ 00 |
50 |
Martins Gilberto Manuel Gonz
| 1980 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 00 |
51 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
52 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | Benfica |
+ 00 |
53 |
Cunha Sousa Jose Manuel
| 1980 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 00 |
54 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | Benfica |
+ 00 |
55 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
56 |
Da Silva Sousa Fernando
| 1979 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 00 |
57 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Astana |
+ 00 |
58 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
59 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
60 |
Lobo Rocha Nelson Hugo
| 1985 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 00 |
61 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
62 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
63 |
Nozal Vega Carlos
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
64 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
65 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 16 |
66 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 20 |
67 |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 20 |
68 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 29 |
69 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 29 |
70 |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 31 |
71 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 34 |
72 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 34 |
73 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | LA - MSS |
+ 37 |
74 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 37 |
75 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 37 |
76 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 41 |
77 |
Sampaio Gilberto Joao Olivei
| 1981 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 41 |
78 |
Musiol Daniel
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 41 |
79 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 44 |
80 |
Pereira Barbosa Bruno Jose
| 1983 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 44 |
81 |
Rodrigues Martins Ricardo Manuel
| 1982 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 44 |
82 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 44 |
83 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 44 |
84 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
+ 44 |
85 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Discovery Channel |
+ 44 |
86 |
Sa Rui Filipe Gomes De
| 1983 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 44 |
87 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 44 |
88 |
Kushlev Stefan
| 1984 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 44 |
89 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 44 |
90 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Rabobank CT |
+ 44 |
91 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 44 |
92 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 44 |
93 |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 44 |
94 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Discovery Channel |
+ 44 |
95 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 44 |
96 |
Anao Edgar Jose Rosado
| 1982 | LA - MSS |
+ 44 |
97 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 44 |
98 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 44 |
99 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Unibet.com |
+ 44 |
100 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 44 |
101 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 44 |
102 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 44 |
103 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 44 |
104 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 44 |
105 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 44 |
106 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Team Milram |
+ 44 |
107 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 44 |
108 |
Cardoso Manuel
| 1983 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 44 |
109 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 44 |
110 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 44 |
111 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 44 |
112 |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 44 |
113 |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 44 |
114 |
Vital Andre Moreira
| 1982 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
+ 44 |
115 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Française des Jeux |
+ 44 |
116 |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Vitoria - ASC |
+ 44 |
117 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Astana |
+ 44 |
118 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 44 |
119 |
Cabreira Jose Paulo Costa
| 1982 | LA - MSS |
+ 44 |
120 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 44 |
121 |
Vazquez Iglesias Angel
| 1980 | LA - MSS |
+ 44 |
122 |
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe
| 1978 | Barbot - Halcon |
+ 44 |
123 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 44 |
124 |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 01:02 |
125 |
Vitor Izidoro Hugo Manuel
| 1977 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 01:42 |
126 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 00 |
127 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 44 |
128 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Riberalves - Boavista |
+ 02:38 |
129 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:55 |
130 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:55 |
131 |
Magalhaes Neves Virgilio Filipe
| 1984 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:55 |
132 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 02:55 |
133 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | LA - MSS |
+ 02:55 |
134 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 02:55 |
135 |
de Baat Arjen
| 1986 | Rabobank CT |
+ 02:55 |
136 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:55 |
137 |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | Française des Jeux |
+ 04:00 |
138 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 04:00 |
139 |
Neves Bruno
| 1981 | LA - MSS |
+ 04:13 |
140 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Discovery Channel |
+ 05:13 |
141 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 07:04 |
142 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 07:04 |
143 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Unibet.com |
+ 07:04 |
144 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
+ 07:04 |
145 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 07:04 |
146 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 07:04 |
DNF |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Predictor - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
|
DNF |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof - Felt |
|
DNF |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Madeinox - BRIC - Loule |
|
DNF |
Sa Bruno
| 1982 | Fercase - Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Vervaeke Devi
| 1979 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
|