01 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
21:44:57 |
02 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 10 |
03 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 20 |
04 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
+ 25 |
05 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 25 |
06 |
Olmo Juan
| 1978 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 26 |
07 |
Guerra Garcia Hector
| 1978 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
+ 29 |
08 |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 34 |
09 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | Discovery Channel |
+ 38 |
10 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Pascoal |
+ 38 |
11 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 42 |
12 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 44 |
13 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 46 |
14 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 48 |
15 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
+ 54 |
16 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 54 |
17 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 58 |
18 |
Miranda Hélder
| 1979 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
+ 01:00 |
19 |
Troncoso Roman
| 1981 | Imoholding - Loule |
+ 01:00 |
20 |
Vitor Izidoro Hugo Manuel
| 1977 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 01:02 |
21 |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | Barbot - Pascoal |
+ 01:06 |
22 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 01:15 |
23 |
Herrero Sergio
| 1981 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
+ 01:18 |
24 |
Martins Jose Miguel
| 1984 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
+ 01:23 |
25 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
+ 01:27 |
26 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
+ 01:28 |
27 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:28 |
28 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:33 |
29 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:39 |
30 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:43 |
31 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:43 |
32 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Discovery Channel |
+ 01:45 |
33 |
Cunha Sousa Jose Manuel
| 1980 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
+ 01:48 |
34 |
Van Katwijk Alain
| 1979 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
+ 01:59 |
35 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:10 |
36 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:14 |
37 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:16 |
38 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:27 |
39 |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
+ 02:54 |
40 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 03:00 |
41 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:01 |
42 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 03:24 |
43 |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:24 |
44 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
+ 03:30 |
45 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 04:59 |
46 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 10:03 |
DNF |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Pedro
| 1976 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Roig Vicente
| 1983 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
DNF |
Lameira Carlos
| 1981 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
DNF |
Pereira Nelson Jesus Mateus
| 1982 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
DNF |
Vieira Hermano Jose Mendao
| 1980 | ASC - Chenco Jeans |
|
DNF |
Benito Guerrero Alberto
| 1975 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
DNF |
Da Silva Sousa Fernando
| 1979 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
DNF |
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe
| 1978 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
DNF |
Martin Peribanez David
| 1980 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
DNF |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
DNF |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Barbot - Pascoal |
|
DNF |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Vital Andre Moreira
| 1982 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
|
DNF |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Martins Pedro Lourenco
| 1975 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Petrov Daniel Bogomilov
| 1982 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Ramos Bartolomeu Luis Duarte
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Simoes Simao Nelio
| 1979 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | Duja - Tavira |
|
DNF |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Madeira Rui Miguel Matias
| 1979 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
DNF |
Martinez Castillo Jose Rafael
| 1976 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
DNF |
Medina Munoz Luis
| 1979 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
DNF |
Oliveira Morais Marco
| 1977 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
DNF |
Pinto Cesar Miguel Marques
| 1980 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
DNF |
Silvestre Marco Alexandre Pere
| 1979 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
DNF |
Zaragoza Cucala Ramon
| 1978 | Imoholding - Loule |
|
DNF |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
DNF |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
DNF |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
DNF |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
DNF |
Grau Sogas Jordi
| 1981 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
DNF |
Pinheiro Luis
| 1980 | LA Aluminios - Liberty Seguros |
|
DNF |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
DNF |
Garcia Bravo Julio
| 1978 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
DNF |
Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonc
| 1978 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
DNF |
Mondelo Diaz Josu
| 1981 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
DNF |
Neves Bruno
| 1981 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
DNF |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Madeinox - AR Canales |
|
DNF |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes
| 1976 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Almeida Barnabe Pedro Miguel
| 1980 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Candido Oliveira Alexandre
| 1982 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Gerardo
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Higueras Jose Manuel
| 1980 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Padilla Garcia Alberto
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
|
DNF |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Van Dulmen Frank
| 1980 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Anao Edgar Jose Rosado
| 1982 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
DNF |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
DNF |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
DNF |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
DNF |
Sa Bruno
| 1982 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
DNF |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Riberalves - Goldnutrition |
|
DNF |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Kano Tomoya
| 1973 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Kemna Rudi
| 1967 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Smink Julien
| 1977 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Shimano - Memory Corp |
|
DNF |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
|