01 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Team Coast |
04:32:12 |
02 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 22 |
03 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 22 |
04 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 22 |
05 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 24 |
06 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 24 |
07 |
Jan Xavier
| 1970 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 24 |
08 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 24 |
09 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 30 |
10 |
Clinger David
| 1977 | US Postal Service |
+ 37 |
11 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 37 |
12 |
Navarette Leandro
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 42 |
13 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 42 |
14 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 42 |
15 |
Flores Galarza Igor
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 42 |
16 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:15 |
17 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 01:38 |
18 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:39 |
19 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 01:39 |
20 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:39 |
21 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 01:39 |
22 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 01:39 |
23 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Coast |
+ 01:39 |
24 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 01:39 |
25 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Team Coast |
+ 01:39 |
26 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
+ 01:39 |
27 |
Felgueiras Pinto Rui Filipe
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 01:39 |
28 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Team Coast |
+ 01:39 |
29 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:39 |
30 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 01:56 |
31 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:00 |
32 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 02:00 |
33 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:14 |
34 |
Serrano Alonso Oscar
| 1978 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 02:18 |
35 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 02:18 |
36 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 02:18 |
37 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Coast |
+ 02:18 |
38 |
Chantyr Anton
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 02:18 |
39 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 02:18 |
40 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:18 |
41 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:18 |
42 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 02:18 |
43 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:18 |
44 |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 02:32 |
45 |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:32 |
46 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:37 |
47 |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:37 |
48 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 02:37 |
49 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 02:37 |
50 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:49 |
51 |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 03:02 |
52 |
Nogaldeo Garcia Jorge
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 03:11 |
53 |
Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel
| 1972 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 04:03 |
54 |
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 04:03 |
55 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 04:03 |
56 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 04:03 |
57 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 04:03 |
58 |
Martins Pedro Lourenco
| 1975 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 04:03 |
59 |
Felgueiras Ricardo Silva
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 04:03 |
60 |
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel
| 1976 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 04:03 |
61 |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 04:20 |
62 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 05:16 |
63 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:21 |
64 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 05:21 |
65 |
Sciandri Maximilian
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:21 |
66 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 05:21 |
67 |
Alves Sousa Jose
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 05:21 |
68 |
Usano Martinez Julian
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05:21 |
69 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 05:57 |
70 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 05:57 |
71 |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 05:57 |
72 |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 05:57 |
73 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | US Postal Service |
+ 05:57 |
74 |
Mondini Gianpaolo
| 1972 | US Postal Service |
+ 05:57 |
75 |
Diaz Gomez Oscar
| 1979 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 05:57 |
76 |
Riera Valls Jordi
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05:57 |
77 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 05:57 |
78 |
Romero Moya Oscar
| 1977 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 06:38 |
79 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 06:38 |
80 |
Sousa Elio Norte
| 1978 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 08:09 |
81 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 08:24 |
82 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Eduardo
| 1978 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 08:24 |
83 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 08:24 |
84 |
Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonc
| 1978 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 08:24 |
85 |
Figueiredo Teixeira Carlos Manuel
| 1971 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 08:24 |
86 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 08:24 |
87 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 08:24 |
88 |
Sojo Diego David
| 1978 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 08:24 |
89 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 08:24 |
90 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 10:17 |
91 |
Lebreton Lylian
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 10:31 |
92 |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 10:36 |
93 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:04 |
94 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:04 |
95 |
Vitor Izidoro Hugo Manuel
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 11:58 |
96 |
Vieira Hermano Jose Mendao
| 1980 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 11:58 |
97 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 11:58 |
98 |
Malberti Fabio
| 1976 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 11:58 |
99 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 11:58 |
100 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 11:58 |
101 |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben
| 1974 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 11:58 |
102 |
Gerrikagoitia Gorka
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:58 |
103 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
+ 11:58 |
104 |
Henriques Pereira Roque Rui Pedro
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 11:58 |
105 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 11:58 |
106 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 11:58 |
107 |
Fernandez Pedro
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 11:58 |
108 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 11:58 |
109 |
Silva Helder Manuel Ferrei
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 11:58 |
110 |
Cunha Sousa Jose Manuel
| 1980 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 11:58 |
111 |
Guillen Montano Jose
| 1977 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 11:58 |
112 |
Fitas Vidal Pereira
| 1969 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 11:58 |
113 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 11:58 |
114 |
Da Silva Sousa Fernando
| 1979 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 11:58 |
115 |
Gálvez Isaac
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 11:58 |
116 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 11:58 |
117 |
Diaz Ruben
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:58 |
118 |
Fernandez Martinez Mariano
| 1977 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 14:54 |
119 |
Pagliarini Luciano
| 1978 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:15 |
120 |
Sanz Ochoa Daniel
| 1979 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 18:15 |
121 |
Levecot Benjamin
| 1977 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 18:15 |
122 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 18:15 |
123 |
Rocha Silva Angelo
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 18:15 |
124 |
Lozano Montero Roberto
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 18:15 |
125 |
Fernandez Roig Rafael
| 1976 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 18:15 |
126 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 18:15 |
127 |
Conceicao Lopes Helder Manuel
| 1973 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 18:15 |
128 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 18:15 |
129 |
Lima Costa Paulo Jorge
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 18:15 |
130 |
Soares Marco
| 1978 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 18:15 |
131 |
Magalhaes Pedro
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 18:15 |
132 |
Meunier Nicolas
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 18:15 |
133 |
Pascal Eric
| 1974 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 18:15 |
134 |
Mila Palmero Rafael
| 1977 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 18:15 |
135 |
Wilhelms Thorsten
| 1969 | Team Coast |
+ 18:15 |
136 |
Liboreau Nicolas
| 1977 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 21:45 |
137 |
Snorrason Kristjan
| 1975 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 22:47 |
DNF |
Oliveira Humberto
| 1980 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
|