FIRSTCYCLING
Cyclocross
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Ranking
Crawley
Cyclocross, National Trophy Series, 10th November 2019, Great Britain
Results
History
2019
2018
Men Elite
Women Elite
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Great Britain
Italy
Netherlands
New Zealand
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Aerts
Thijs
1996
-
01:07:38
02
Peeters
Yannick
1996
-
+ 32
03
Camps
Jelle
1999
-
+ 01:15
04
Liessens
Jarno
1998
-
+ 01:16
05
Siebens
Gianni
1998
-
+ 01:21
06
Merlier
Braam
1994
-
+ 01:28
07
Ferdinande
Anton
2000
-
+ 02:08
08
Vermoote
Jelle
2001
-
+ 02:16
09
Vervoort
Wout
2001
-
+ 02:17
10
Field
Ian
1986
-
+ 03:05
11
Van Den Broeck
Arno
2000
-
+ 03:46
12
MacLeod
Callum
2000
-
+ 03:50
13
Vrachten
Arne
1999
-
+ 04:23
14
Van Der Heijden
Maiko
1997
-
+ 04:47
15
James
Steven
1992
-
+ 05:40
16
Drake
Giles
1984
-
+ 05:49
17
Van der Meer
Gosse
1995
-
+ 06:04
18
Young
Jenson
2001
-
+ 06:14
19
Craig
Nicholas
1969
-
+ 06:52
20
Craven
Lewis
1978
-
+ 07:21
21
Barnes
Toby
2000
-
+ 08:09
22
Couzens
Tom
2001
-
+ 08:40
23
Matthews
Pete
1989
-
+ 08:41
24
Earth
David
-
-
+ 09:19
25
Davies
Cai
1998
-
+ 09:54
26
Mazzone
Leon
1996
-
+ 10:12
27
Butler
Michael
1991
-
+ 10:21
28
Jordens
Jarno
2000
-
+ 10:39
29
Mansfield
Finn
2001
-
+ 11:22
30
Coukham
Joe
2001
-
+ 11:56
31
Parrish
Jack
2001
-
+ 12:48
32
Paton
Alex
1990
-
+ 14:26
33
Swadling
James
2000
-
34
De Laet
Tomas
2001
-
35
Weatherill
William
1999
-
36
Taylor
Joseph
1997
-
37
Gibbons
Max
-
-
38
Jarvis
Kieran
1999
-
39
Nightingale
Thomas
1998
-
40
Madgwick
James
1996
-
41
Phillips
Neil
1986
-
42
Davies
Tristan
2001
-
43
Jones
Joshua
1992
-
44
Dalton
Bruce
1992
-
45
Morris
Samuel
1999
-
46
Smith
Sam
2001
-
47
Bakrania
Kishan
2001
-
48
Morrison
Chris
-
-
49
Parker
Joe
-
-
50
Pena Ruiz
David
1979
-
51
Clark
Dan
-
-
52
Blight
Nick
1983
-
53
Harper
Alexander
2001
-
54
McGovern
Chris
1995
-
55
Long
Richard
-
-
56
Preece
Cameron
2000
-
57
Dunne
Jack
-
-
58
Cahill
Liam
-
-
59
Chalmers
Scott
1987
-
60
Christensen
Ryan
1996
-
61
Linton
William
-
-
62
Rhodes
Alex
1988
-
63
Ayears
Fraser
-
-
64
Jowett
Owen
-
-
65
Guizzardi
Enrico
-
-
66
Godden
Robin
1988
-
67
Baldwin
Stuart
-
-
68
Weale
Daniel
-
-
69
Wakeling
Josh
-
-
70
Machin
Ryan
-
-
71
Bale
Corey
-
-
DNF
Deacon
Philip
-
-
DNF
Flury
James
-
-
DNF
Sinclair
Wilfred
-
-
DNF
Loockx
Lander
1997
-
DNF
Alderweireld
Robin
1996
-
DNF
Mazzone
Tom
1993
-
DNF
Tropardy
Arthur
1991
-
Information
Crawley
Great Britain
10th November 2019
CX: C2