In the Steps of Romans - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 7 03:01:30
2 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 3 + 00
3 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team 1 + 00
4 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
5 Duric Dorde Serbia + 00
6 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
7 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
8 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 00
9 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 00
10 Boúglas Georgios Greece + 00
11 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
12 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 00
13 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 00
14 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 00
15 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 00
16 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 00
17 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 00
18 Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00
19 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
20 Sloof Jordi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 00
21 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 00
22 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
23 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
24 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 00
25 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 00
26 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
27 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
28 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
29 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
30 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 00
31 Ivanov Borislav PSKK Vassil-Levski + 00
32 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
33 Venkov Ventsislav Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00
34 Panchev Georgi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 00
35 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 00
36 Ilias Periklis Greece + 00
37 Davarias Ioannis Greece + 00
38 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
39 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 00
40 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 00
41 Gerganov Balev Evgeni Hemus 1896 + 00
42 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
43 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
44 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
45 Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 24
46 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 24
47 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 24
48 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 24
49 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 24
50 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 24
51 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 24
52 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 24
53 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 00
54 Koev Vladimir Hemus 1896 + 47
55 Gonczi Gergo Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 58
56 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 58
57 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 01:17
58 Vanchevski Kristijan Macedonia + 01:51
59 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 01:57
60 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 01:57
61 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 02:22
62 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 04:08
63 Kabrera Deniz PSKK Vassil-Levski + 05:01
64 Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece + 05:01
65 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 05:01
66 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:21
67 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 09:02
68 Popov Martin Doltcini - Vereya + 22:24
DNS Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
DNF Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya
DNF Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Alloro Matteo Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team 05:46:26
2 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 05
3 1 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:09
4 1 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 01:11
5 1 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:19
6 1 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:19
7 2 Duric Dorde Serbia + 01:19
8 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:19
9 3 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 01:19
10 1 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 01:19
11 1 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 01:19
12 7 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:19
13 2 Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 01:19
14 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 01:19
15 2 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 01:19
16 1 Sloof Jordi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 01:19
17 1 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:19
18 3 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:19
19 3 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 01:43
20 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 01:43
21 1 Boúglas Georgios Greece + 08:07
22 2 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 08:07
23 5 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 08:07
24 1 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:07
25 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 08:07
26 8 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 08:07
27 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 08:07
28 2 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:07
29 3 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 08:07
30 3 Ivanov Borislav PSKK Vassil-Levski + 08:07
31 5 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 08:07
32 1 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 08:07
33 4 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 08:07
34 10 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08:07
35 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08:07
36 4 Gerganov Balev Evgeni Hemus 1896 + 08:07
37 8 Venkov Ventsislav Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 08:07
38 11 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:07
39 4 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 08:07
40 16 Panchev Georgi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 08:07
41 14 Davarias Ioannis Greece + 08:07
42 9 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:07
43 2 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 08:07
44 17 Ilias Periklis Greece + 08:19
45 14 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 08:19
46 20 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08:26
47 18 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08:28
48 6 Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 08:31
49 12 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 08:31
50 12 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 08:31
51 5 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08:31
52 1 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 08:31
53 1 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 08:31
54 2 Gonczi Gergo Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 09:05
55 7 Koev Vladimir Hemus 1896 + 09:06
56 8 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:17
57 10 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 09:57
58 8 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 10:04
59 2 Vanchevski Kristijan Macedonia + 10:10
60 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 10:16
61 13 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10:29
62 4 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 12:27
63 24 Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece + 13:08
64 1 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 13:20
65 18 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13:28
66 4 Kabrera Deniz PSKK Vassil-Levski + 26:58
67 4 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30:59
68 Popov Martin Doltcini - Vereya + 32:11
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Duric Dorde Serbia 05:47:45
2 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
3 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
4 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 00
5 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 24
6 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 06:48
7 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 06:48
8 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:48
9 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 06:48
10 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 06:48
11 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:48
12 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 06:48
13 Venkov Ventsislav Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 06:48
14 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:48
15 Davarias Ioannis Greece + 06:48
16 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 06:48
17 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 07:09
18 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 07:12
19 Marinov Martin Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 07:12
20 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 07:58
21 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 08:45
22 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 08:57
23 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 12:01
24 Kabrera Deniz PSKK Vassil-Levski + 25:39
25 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 29:40
Pos Team Time
1 Voster ATS Team 17:22:06
2 Team Vorarlberg + 01
3 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:09
4 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:09
5 P&S Benotti + 08:45
6 Serbia + 14:45
7 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14:45
8 PSKK Vassil-Levski + 14:45
9 Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 15:09
10 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 16:54
11 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 20:06
12 Greece + 21:33
13 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 21:33
14 Hemus 1896 + 21:57

Information