Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
1 | Vlcak Martin |
2 | Rovder Pavol |
3 | Cully Jan Andrej |
4 | Kubis Lukas |
5 | Bellan Juraj |
6 | Haring Martin |
Mazowsze - Serce Polski | |
---|---|
11 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
12 | Banaszek Alan |
13 | Pawlak Tobiasz |
14 | Matusiak Sebastian |
15 | Banaszek Norbert |
16 | Domagalski Karol |
Alfa Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Nielsen Philip |
22 | Kastrantas Charalampos |
23 | Vorrias Ioannis |
24 | Kortsidakis Michail |
25 | Panigyrakis Ioannis |
26 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
Bike Connection | |
---|---|
31 | Louiche Vincent |
32 | Pellegrin Mathieu |
33 | Laidoun Julien |
34 | Zehnich Dorian |
35 | Peyroton-Dartet Thomas |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur | |
---|---|
41 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
42 | Serrano Javier |
43 | Foulon Dorian |
44 | Murguialday Jokin |
45 | Hernandez Sergio |
46 | Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni |
KK Drag | |
---|---|
51 | Dobrev Denis |
52 | Nikolov Georgi |
53 | Nachev Georgi |
54 | Suchev Mario |
55 | Bechkov Aleks |
56 | Lumparov Georgi |
Delio Gallina Colosio | |
---|---|
61 | Baroni Alessandro |
62 | Menegale Elia |
63 | Porta Gabriele |
64 | Bauce Davide |
65 | Pongiluppi Matteo |
66 | Szöllosi Ferenc |
Holdsworth Zappi RT | |
---|---|
71 | Hollyman Mason |
72 | Wright Paul |
73 | Johnston Calum |
74 | Bahr Christian |
75 | Wood Reece |
76 | Tronstad Karl |
Levski Yantra | |
---|---|
91 | Panchev Georgi |
92 | Ivanov Tsvetan |
93 | Ivanov Borislav |
94 | Aleksandrov Jasen |
95 | Georgiev Ivan |
96 | Minchev Dobromir |
Team Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel | |
---|---|
101 | Venkov Vencislav |
102 | Papanov Martin |
103 | Andreev Yordan |
104 | Salomon Lucas |
105 | Bernard Cligny Tristan |
106 | Cuvelier Stéphane |
Serbia | |
---|---|
111 | Danilovic Marko |
112 | Stefanovic Stefan |
113 | Djuric Dorde |
114 | Veselinovic Dusan |
115 | Kolasinac Admir |
116 | Stojnic Veljko |
Nesebar Vereia | |
---|---|
121 | Hristov Stefan |
122 | Ognyanov Georgi |
123 | Kostov Ioan |
124 | Rusev Teodor |
125 | Kamburov Stivan |
126 | Angelov Lachezar |
Doltcini Pro | |
---|---|
131 | Cholakov Stanamir |
132 | Popov Martin |
133 | Stefanov Ognyan |
134 | Venkov Daniel |
135 | Grabchev Stanislav |
Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
141 | Petkov Daniel |
142 | Gechev Hristo |
143 | Dyankov Denis |
144 | Dyankov Nikolay |
145 | Kolev Yoan |
146 | Stankovic Marko |
Team France Défense | |
---|---|
151 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz |
152 | Bousquet Pascal |
153 | Nouveau Maxime |
154 | Taillandier Axel |
155 | Terrien Valentin |
156 | Kervadec Stevan |