Belgium | |
---|---|
1 | Segaert Alec |
2 | Harteel Jelle |
3 | Lambrecht Michiel |
4 | Vermoote Jelle |
5 | Nuytten Michiel |
6 | Vercouillie Victor |
Norway | |
---|---|
11 | Thorvaldsen Even |
12 | Fougner Eivind Broholt |
13 | Heggø Kasper |
14 | Vold Daniel |
15 | Gravås Peder Antoni |
16 | Sørbø Magnus |
Germany | |
---|---|
21 | Wilksch Hannes |
22 | Duckert Roman |
23 | Borresch Julian |
24 | Keup Pierre-Pascal |
25 | Kretschy Moritz |
26 | Theiler Ole |
Denmark | |
---|---|
31 | Gudnitz Joshua |
32 | Lock Dennis |
33 | Hansen Alexander Arnt |
34 | Biehl Kevin |
35 | Mengel Nikolaj |
36 | Nordal Mattias |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
41 | Vinokurov Alexandre |
42 | Vinokurov Nicolas |
43 | Remkhe Andrey |
44 | Taraskin Maxim |
45 | Slamzhanov Orken |
46 | Strelnikov Yegor |
France | |
---|---|
51 | Huby Antoine |
52 | Labrosse Jordan |
53 | Magnier Paul |
54 | Rondel Mathys |
55 | Thierry Pierre |
56 | Vadic Baptiste |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
61 | Blackmore Joseph |
62 | Donaldson Robert |
64 | Thornley Callum |
65 | Hobbs Noah |
66 | Nerurkar Lukas |
Italy | |
---|---|
71 | Busatto Francesco |
72 | De Pretto Davide |
73 | Pellizzari Giulio |
74 | Piganzoli Davide |
75 | Crescioli Ludovico |
76 | Romele Alessandro |
Netherlands | |
---|---|
81 | Voogt Niek |
82 | Geleijn Owen |
83 | Mouris Wessel |
84 | Kramer Jesse |
85 | Toussaint Wouter |
86 | Van Der Lee Jardi |
Spain | |
---|---|
91 | Canal Carlos |
92 | Gutiérrez Jorge |
93 | Mintegi Iker |
94 | Retegi Mikel |
95 | Tercero Fernando |
96 | Uriarte Diego |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
101 | Glivar Gal |
102 | Tomsic Dan Andrej |
103 | Spoljar Jaka |
104 | Murn Bostijan |
105 | Turk Aljaz |
106 | Ziherl Luka |
Austria | |
---|---|
111 | Hajek Alexander |
112 | Kabas Maximilian |
113 | Paumann David |
114 | Kokas Raphael |
115 | Preyler David |
116 | Wafler Tim |
Poland | |
---|---|
121 | Gajdulewicz Mateusz |
122 | Sedzielewski Michal |
123 | Smreczek Kacper |
124 | Zelazowski Michal |
125 | Gieryk Kacper |
126 | Kapela Marek |
Lithuania | |
---|---|
131 | Mikutis Aivaras |
132 | Matuzevicius Zygimantas |
133 | Ivanovas Olegas |
134 | Raugala Gustas |
135 | Oshri Itai |
136 | Venckus Jomantas |
Hungary | |
---|---|
141 | Szijarto Zeteny |
142 | Sidlo Daniel |
143 | Lepold Zoltán Antal |
144 | Hrenko Norbert |
145 | Valent Márk |
146 | Arvai Kristof |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
151 | Weiss Fabian |
152 | Tendon Arnaud |
153 | Constant Matteo |
154 | Donze Robin |
155 | Blum Elia |
156 | Schönenberger Daniel |
Portugal | |
---|---|
161 | Morgado António |
162 | Tavares Gonçalo |
163 | Eulalio Afonso |
164 | Bicho Jose |
165 | Silva Pedro |
166 | Gonçalves Diogo |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
171 | Rudyi Dmytro |
172 | Sydor Serhii |
173 | Movchan Andriyi |
174 | Zozulia Andriy |
175 | Predko Tymofii |
176 | Simon Semen |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
181 | Lohinský Filip |
182 | Kovac Samuel |
183 | Galovic Jakub |
184 | Gross Adam |
185 | Frolek Ladislav |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
191 | Bettendorff Loïc |
192 | Wenzel Mats |
193 | Pereira Marques Rafael |
194 | Kockelmann Mathieu |
195 | Ury Noe |
196 | Wallenborn Arno |
Latvia | |
---|---|
201 | Krasts Alekss |
202 | Belohvosciks Kristians |
203 | Klismets Karlis |
204 | Stals Renats |
205 | Vindecs Agris |
206 | Belajevs Rodrigo |
USA | |
---|---|
211 | Kessler Cole |
212 | Shipley Gabriel |
213 | McDonald Brody |
214 | Haug Kieran |
215 | Lopez de San Roman Ian |
216 | Wienke Brooks |
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier | |
---|---|
221 | Majewski Kacper |
222 | Nocen Maciej |
223 | Kudlinski Kamil |
224 | Pomian Szymon |
225 | Wozniak Adam |
226 | Waliniak Konrad |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | |
---|---|
231 | Musialik Jakub |
232 | Fratczak Radoslaw |
233 | Kot Julian |
234 | Maslak Piotr |
235 | Kida Antoni |
236 | Dolak Kamil |
Lubelskie Perla Polski Cycling Team | |
---|---|
241 | Kaczorowski Franciszek |
242 | Kendzia Robert |
243 | Wawrzyczek Karol |
244 | Ratajczak Dominik |
245 | Juszczak Lukasz |
246 | Szulik Mikolaj |