Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

Orlen Nations Grand Prix

2020 | https://orlennationsgrandprix.com/

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Olav Kooij Netherlands 03:00:3112
02 Markus Pajur Estonia + 008
03 Rait Ärm Estonia + 004
04 Ziga Horvat Slovenia + 00
05 Bartosz Rudyk Poland + 00
06 Alex Vogel Switzerland + 00
07 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 00
08 Tobias Bayer Austria + 00
09 Ziga Jerman Slovenia + 00
10 Florian Gamper Austria + 00
11 Artjom Mirzojev Estonia + 00
12 Emil Lindgren Sweden + 00
13 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 00
14 Mick Van Dijke Netherlands + 00
15 Cedric Pries Luxembourg + 00
16 Maurice Ballerstedt Germany + 00
17 Mateusz Kostanski Poland Regional + 00
18 Igor Sidorov Russia + 00
19 Mario Gamper Austria + 00
20 Adam Kus Poland + 00
21 Daan Hoole Netherlands + 00
22 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland + 00
23 Pirmin Benz Germany + 00
24 Hjalmar Klyver Sweden + 00
25 Ken Conter Luxembourg + 00
26 Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic + 00
27 Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg + 00
28 Martin Lavric Slovenia + 00
29 Stijn Daemen Netherlands + 00
30 Dominik Röber Germany + 00
31 Antoine Aebi Switzerland + 00
32 Maximilian Kabas Austria + 00
33 Jacques Gloesener Luxembourg + 00
34 Bostijan Murn Slovenia + 00
35 Hannes Wilksch Germany + 00
36 Stefan Bissegger Switzerland + 00
37 Andrei Stepanov Russia + 00
38 Valere Thiebaud Switzerland + 00
39 Timofei Sherstnev Russia + 00
40 Valeriy Fatkullin Russia + 20
41 Jakob Geßner Germany + 37
42 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland Regional + 01:02
43 Gleb Karpenko Estonia + 01:07
44 Mauro Schmid Switzerland + 01:07
45 Marco Friedrich Austria + 02:21
46 Henri Treimuth Estonia + 02:21
47 Markus Wildauer Austria + 02:21
48 August Höglund Sweden + 06:06
49 Sergey Kurianov Russia + 06:17
50 Michal Prochazka Czech Republic + 06:17
51 Filip Maciejuk Poland + 06:17
52 Damian Bieniek Poland + 06:17
53 Vojtech Kminek Czech Republic + 07:49
54 Simon Nagy Slovakia + 07:49
55 Hugo Forssell Sweden + 09:19
56 Linus Kvist Sweden + 09:19
57 Adam Foltan Slovakia + 09:19
58 Marijn Van Den Berg Netherlands + 10:18
59 Jaka Primozic Slovenia + 10:18
60 David Kulhanek Czech Republic + 10:18
61 Szymon Potasznik Poland Regional + 10:18
62 Adam Krenek Czech Republic + 10:18
63 Alexander Tarlton Germany + 13:49
64 Rafael Pereira Marques Luxembourg + 13:49
65 Mik Esser Luxembourg + 16:35
66 Dawid Wisniewski Poland Regional + 17:16
DNS Anton Popov Russia
DNF Erki Laanemäe Estonia
DNF Stefan Michalicka Slovakia
DNF Martin Vlcak Slovakia
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Olav Kooij Netherlands 03:32:34
02 2 Mick Van Dijke Netherlands + 00
03 2 Daan Hoole Netherlands + 00
04 2 Stijn Daemen Netherlands + 00
05 1 Alex Vogel Switzerland + 13
06 1 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland + 13
07 - Stefan Bissegger Switzerland + 13
08 1 Maurice Ballerstedt Germany + 19
09 1 Pirmin Benz Germany + 19
10 - Hannes Wilksch Germany + 19
11 1 Markus Pajur Estonia + 49
12 1 Rait Ärm Estonia + 49
13 - Artjom Mirzojev Estonia + 49
14 2 Bartosz Rudyk Poland + 01:09
15 3 Adam Kus Poland + 01:09
16 3 Ziga Horvat Slovenia + 01:13
17 3 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 01:13
18 3 Martin Lavric Slovenia + 01:13
19 3 Tobias Bayer Austria + 01:18
20 6 Igor Sidorov Russia + 01:43
21 4 Andrei Stepanov Russia + 01:43
22 5 Timofei Sherstnev Russia + 01:43
23 8 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 01:46
24 11 Emil Lindgren Sweden + 01:54
25 8 Hjalmar Klyver Sweden + 01:54
26 11 Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic + 02:14
27 17 Cedric Pries Luxembourg + 02:34
28 13 Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg + 02:34
29 13 Jacques Gloesener Luxembourg + 02:34
30 15 Mateusz Kostanski Poland Regional + 02:49
31 17 Dominik Röber Germany + 03:09
32 17 Antoine Aebi Switzerland + 03:24
33 19 Henri Treimuth Estonia + 03:27
34 11 Marco Friedrich Austria + 03:39
35 11 Markus Wildauer Austria + 03:39
36 10 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland Regional + 03:51
37 16 Ziga Jerman Slovenia + 04:15
38 12 Jakob Geßner Germany + 04:16
39 16 Ken Conter Luxembourg + 04:46
40 17 Florian Gamper Austria + 05:04
41 17 Mario Gamper Austria + 05:04
42 17 Maximilian Kabas Austria + 05:04
43 18 Valeriy Fatkullin Russia + 05:59
44 21 Valere Thiebaud Switzerland + 06:22
45 24 Bostijan Murn Slovenia + 06:50
46 17 Gleb Karpenko Estonia + 06:54
47 32 Damian Bieniek Poland + 07:26
48 31 Filip Maciejuk Poland + 07:26
49 17 Mauro Schmid Switzerland + 07:29
50 12 Michal Prochazka Czech Republic + 08:31
51 21 Simon Nagy Slovakia + 09:35
52 13 Vojtech Kminek Czech Republic + 10:03
53 1 Sergey Kurianov Russia + 10:16
54 22 Hugo Forssell Sweden + 11:13
55 21 Linus Kvist Sweden + 11:13
56 20 Adam Foltan Slovakia + 11:15
57 3 August Höglund Sweden + 11:37
58 30 Marijn Van Den Berg Netherlands + 12:02
59 19 Adam Krenek Czech Republic + 12:32
60 4 Szymon Potasznik Poland Regional + 15:11
61 3 David Kulhanek Czech Republic + 16:22
62 19 Rafael Pereira Marques Luxembourg + 16:23
63 5 Jaka Primozic Slovenia + 17:08
64 13 Alexander Tarlton Germany + 17:28
65 18 Dawid Wisniewski Poland Regional + 20:05
66 12 Mik Esser Luxembourg + 21:21
Info
Nation Poland
Date September 13
Where Rzeeszów -> Rzeeszów
What 02.Stage
Distance 135 km
Leader O.Kooij