Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Orlen Nations Grand Prix

2020 | https://orlennationsgrandprix.com/

Embed Results

Pos Time UCI
01 Netherlands 32:03
Daan Hoole Stijn Daemen (00) Olav Kooij (00) Mick Van Dijke (00) Marijn Van Den Berg (01:44)
02 Switzerland + 13
Robin Froidevaux Alex Vogel Stefan Bissegger Antoine Aebi (+ 03:24) Valere Thiebaud (+ 06:22) Mauro Schmid (+ 06:22)
03 Germany + 19
Pirmin Benz Maurice Ballerstedt Hannes Wilksch Dominik Röber (+ 03:09) Jakob Geßner (+ 03:39) Alexander Tarlton (+ 03:39)
04 Estonia + 49
Rait Ärm Markus Pajur Artjom Mirzojev Henri Treimuth (+ 01:06) Gleb Karpenko (+ 05:47) Erki Laanemäe (+ 06:34)
05 Poland + 01:09
Damian Bieniek Bartosz Rudyk Filip Maciejuk Adam Kus
06 Slovenia + 01:13
Ziga Horvat Nik Cemazar Martin Lavric Ziga Jerman (+ 04:15) Jaka Primozic (+ 06:50) Bostijan Murn (+ 06:50)
07 Austria + 01:18
Tobias Bayer Marco Friedrich Markus Wildauer Florian Gamper (+ 05:04) Mario Gamper (+ 05:04) Maximilian Kabas (+ 05:04)
08 Russia + 01:43
Andrei Stepanov Igor Sidorov Timofei Sherstnev Sergey Kurianov (+ 03:59) Valeriy Fatkullin (+ 05:39) Anton Popov (+ 05:39)
09 Slovakia + 01:46
Martin Vlcak Simon Nagy Lucas Kubis Adam Foltan (+ 01:56) Stefan Michalicka (+ 07:46)
10 Sweden + 01:54
Hugo Forssell Hjalmar Klyver Linus Kvist Emil Lindgren August Höglund (+ 05:31)
11 Czech Republic + 02:14
Tomas Jakoubek Michal Prochazka Vojtech Kminek Adam Krenek David Kulhanek (+ 06:04)
12 Luxembourg + 02:34
Loïc Bettendorff Jacques Gloesener Rafael Pereira Marques Cedric Pries Mik Esser (+ 04:46) Ken Conter (+ 04:46)
13 Poland Regional + 02:49
Mateusz Kostanski Wojciech Bystrzycki Dawid Wisniewski Szymon Potasznik (+ 04:33)
OOT Netherlands
Maikel Zijlaard
OOT Slovakia
Pavol Rovder
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Daan Hoole Netherlands 32:03
02 Stijn Daemen Netherlands + 00
03 Olav Kooij Netherlands + 00
04 Mick Van Dijke Netherlands + 00
05 Robin Froidevaux Switzerland + 13
06 Alex Vogel Switzerland + 13
07 Stefan Bissegger Switzerland + 13
08 Pirmin Benz Germany + 19
09 Maurice Ballerstedt Germany + 19
10 Hannes Wilksch Germany + 19
11 Rait Ärm Estonia + 49
12 Markus Pajur Estonia + 49
13 Artjom Mirzojev Estonia + 49
14 Henri Treimuth Estonia + 01:06
15 Damian Bieniek Poland + 01:09
16 Bartosz Rudyk Poland + 01:09
17 Filip Maciejuk Poland + 01:09
18 Adam Kus Poland + 01:09
19 Ziga Horvat Slovenia + 01:13
20 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 01:13
21 Martin Lavric Slovenia + 01:13
22 Tobias Bayer Austria + 01:18
23 Marco Friedrich Austria + 01:18
24 Markus Wildauer Austria + 01:18
25 Andrei Stepanov Russia + 01:43
26 Igor Sidorov Russia + 01:43
27 Timofei Sherstnev Russia + 01:43
28 Marijn Van Den Berg Netherlands + 01:44
29 Martin Vlcak Slovakia + 01:46
30 Simon Nagy Slovakia + 01:46
31 Lucas Kubis Slovakia + 01:46
32 Hugo Forssell Sweden + 01:54
33 Hjalmar Klyver Sweden + 01:54
34 Linus Kvist Sweden + 01:54
35 Emil Lindgren Sweden + 01:54
36 Adam Foltan Slovakia + 01:56
37 Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic + 02:14
38 Michal Prochazka Czech Republic + 02:14
39 Vojtech Kminek Czech Republic + 02:14
40 Adam Krenek Czech Republic + 02:14
41 Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg + 02:34
42 Jacques Gloesener Luxembourg + 02:34
43 Rafael Pereira Marques Luxembourg + 02:34
44 Cedric Pries Luxembourg + 02:34
45 Mateusz Kostanski Poland Regional + 02:49
46 Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland Regional + 02:49
47 Dawid Wisniewski Poland Regional + 02:49
48 Dominik Röber Germany + 03:09
49 Antoine Aebi Switzerland + 03:24
50 Jakob Geßner Germany + 03:39
51 Alexander Tarlton Germany + 03:39
52 Sergey Kurianov Russia + 03:59
53 Ziga Jerman Slovenia + 04:15
54 Mik Esser Luxembourg + 04:46
55 Ken Conter Luxembourg + 04:46
56 Szymon Potasznik Poland Regional + 04:53
57 Florian Gamper Austria + 05:04
58 Mario Gamper Austria + 05:04
59 Maximilian Kabas Austria + 05:04
60 August Höglund Sweden + 05:31
61 Valeriy Fatkullin Russia + 05:39
62 Anton Popov Russia + 05:39
63 Gleb Karpenko Estonia + 05:47
64 David Kulhanek Czech Republic + 06:04
65 Valere Thiebaud Switzerland + 06:22
66 Mauro Schmid Switzerland + 06:22
67 Erki Laanemäe Estonia + 06:34
68 Jaka Primozic Slovenia + 06:50
69 Bostijan Murn Slovenia + 06:50
70 Stefan Michalicka Slovakia + 07:46
Info
Nation Poland
Date September 12
Where Rzeeszów -> Rzeeszów
What 01.Stage
Distance 27 km
Leader D.Hoole