01 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | BMC Development |
03:26:19 |
02 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 00 |
03 |
Deweer Jochen
| 1991 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 00 |
04 |
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ackermann Pascal
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 00 |
07 |
Muys Ayton
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Vandenbussche Jari
| 1996 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 00 |
09 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
10 |
Koch Michel
| 1991 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 00 |
12 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 00 |
13 |
Overste Matthew
| 1995 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 00 |
14 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
15 |
Rosseel Ricky
| 1990 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
+ 00 |
16 |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 00 |
17 |
Bakker Björn
| 1993 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 00 |
18 |
Blomme Lorenzo
| 1994 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 00 |
19 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
20 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
21 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
22 |
Vanrenterghem Bram
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
23 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
24 |
Bossuyt Gianni
| 1994 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 00 |
25 |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
26 |
Geserick Ocko
| 1995 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 00 |
27 |
Hemroulle Johan
| 1995 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
28 |
Cremers Paul
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 00 |
29 |
Vandewalle Matthias
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 00 |
30 |
Colart Nicolas
| 1997 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 00 |
31 |
Logier Jan
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 00 |
32 |
Temmerman Jasper
| 1993 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 00 |
33 |
Mels Fabrice
| 1992 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
34 |
Michiels Killian
| 1994 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
35 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
36 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 00 |
37 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 00 |
38 |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 |
39 |
De Sy Vincent
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
40 |
Vanmeenen Jordy
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 |
41 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
42 |
Clauw John-Ross
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 |
43 |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 00 |
44 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
45 |
Bothuyne Jorden
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 |
46 |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
47 |
Dechesne Julien
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
48 |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
49 |
Leten Wouter
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 00 |
50 |
Vynck Kevin
| 1995 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 00 |
51 |
Plovie Wiebren
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 00 |
52 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 00 |
53 |
Appelt Leo
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
54 |
Vanthournhout Brecht
| 1991 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 00 |
55 |
Seefat Maarten
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 00 |
56 |
Junte Maarten
| 1995 | WV Noord Holland |
+ 00 |
57 |
Lievens Niels
| 1992 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 |
58 |
Van Hoof Nick
| 1992 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
59 |
Mortier Lenny
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
60 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
61 |
Duffeleer Joachim
| 1995 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 00 |
62 |
Goessens Cedric
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 00 |
63 |
Van Raepenbusch Ruben
| 1991 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 00 |
64 |
Haag Guillaume
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 00 |
65 |
Verschaeve Lounes
| 1995 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 00 |
66 |
Coorevits Gilles
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 00 |
67 |
Joyce Sean
| 1991 | Opus International Team |
+ 00 |
68 |
Pollet Dries
| 1996 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
+ 00 |
69 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
70 |
Vandevyvere Stijn
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 00 |
71 |
Haverals Lars
| 1994 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 00 |
72 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
73 |
Pieters Laurent
| 1994 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
74 |
Vandecasteele Ward
| 1997 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 00 |
75 |
Constant Kenny
| 1993 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
+ 00 |
76 |
Clarysse Diego
| 1994 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 00 |
77 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 00 |
78 |
Geerts Kenneth
| 1997 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 00 |
79 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
80 |
Van Herpe Florent
| 1997 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 00 |
81 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
82 |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
83 |
Beauprez Benjamin
| 1991 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 00 |
84 |
Van Goethem Kevin
| 1990 | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans CT |
+ 00 |
85 |
Verbeken Cedric
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 00 |
86 |
Vandendriessche Ibe
| 1990 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
+ 00 |
87 |
Johnstone Taylor
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
88 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
89 |
Coward Jake
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 00 |
90 |
Van Damme Indy
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 00 |
91 |
De Rijk Dorus
| 1997 | WV Noord Holland |
+ 00 |
92 |
Akkermans Lars
| 1997 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 00 |
93 |
Briesen Brent
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
94 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
95 |
Claus Dieter
| 1994 | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans CT |
+ 00 |
96 |
Bosmans Arne
| 1996 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 00 |
97 |
Oliebos Jordy
| 1995 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 00 |
98 |
Oussoren Olaf
| 1992 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 00 |
99 |
Van Der Haeghen Ruben
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
100 |
Goolaerts Michael
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
101 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
102 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 00 |
103 |
Vandaele Thijs
| 1993 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 00 |
104 |
Hoogenboom Niels
| 1994 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 00 |
105 |
Schiettecatte Jellen
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 00 |
106 |
Maes Jef
| 1995 | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans CT |
+ 00 |
107 |
De Jonghe Jules
| 1997 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 00 |
108 |
Martin Oliver
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
109 |
Van Engeland Wouter
| 1995 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 00 |
110 |
Koch Leon
| 1992 | WV Noord Holland |
+ 00 |
111 |
Van Holderbeke Mathias
| 1992 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 00 |
112 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
113 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
114 |
De Kort Bram
| 1991 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 00 |
115 |
Vanluchene Mats
| 1989 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
+ 00 |
116 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 00 |
117 |
Heyse Jari
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
118 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 00 |
119 |
Devroye Kim
| 1991 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 00 |
120 |
Bouvry Kenny
| 1994 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 00 |
121 |
Liss Lucas
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
122 |
Haemels Bavo
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 00 |
123 |
Deleu Robbe
| 1991 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 00 |
124 |
Ten Kate Herman
| 1991 | - |
+ 00 |
125 |
Haller Patrick
| 1997 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
126 |
Belis Gilles
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
127 |
Desmecht David
| 1992 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 13 |
128 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 13 |
129 |
Delmotte Dennis
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 13 |
130 |
Bruyneel Giel
| 1989 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
+ 13 |
131 |
La Rose Gregory
| 1993 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 16 |
132 |
Pauwels Nills
| 1993 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 16 |
133 |
De Keersmaeker Alexander
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 01:19 |
134 |
Verschueren Robin
| 1996 | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans CT |
+ 02:55 |
135 |
Vangheluwe Seppe
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 03:22 |
136 |
Van Couter Stijn
| 1990 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 03:22 |
DNF |
Banner Christoph
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Poriau Tim
| 1989 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vermeeren Thimothy
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Huysser Jeroen
| 1991 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
|
DNF |
Clicteur Arne
| 1997 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Desmet Mathias
| 1995 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Trio Niels
| 1993 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Marin Glenn
| 1997 | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans CT |
|
DNF |
Meys Joran
| 1994 | Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans CT |
|
DNF |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Tschernoster Jan
| 1996 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
|
DNF |
Buntinx Auxence
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
McIntosh Ben
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
|
DNF |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
|
DNF |
Haubruge Robin
| 1993 | VC Blancs Gilets |
|
DNF |
Huyberechts Thomas
| 1996 | VC Blancs Gilets |
|
DNF |
La Rose Dimitri
| 1995 | VC Blancs Gilets |
|
DNF |
Maes Frederik
| 1997 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Vandecaveye Gianni
| 1997 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Van Dorsselaer Niels
| 1992 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
|
DNF |
Baekeland Cedric
| 1993 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
|
DNF |
Van Bennekom Kevin
| 1997 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Wildeboer Schut Melvin
| 1997 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | WV Noord Holland |
|
DNF |
Van Diemen Jurgen
| 1991 | WV Noord Holland |
|