Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Étoile de Bessèges

2019 | https://www.etoiledebesseges.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Credits 15:3914
02 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 005
03 Jimmy Janssens Corendon - Circus + 133
04 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 13
05 Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First + 18
06 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education First + 20
07 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 23
08 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 30
09 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 30
10 Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles + 32
11 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 34
12 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic + 35
13 Romain Seigle Groupama - FDJ + 35
14 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 38
15 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 38
16 Quentin Pacher Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 39
17 Thomas Degand Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 42
18 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 42
19 Stijn Devolder Corendon - Circus + 42
20 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 45
21 Cyril Gautier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 46
22 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 46
23 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 47
24 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 47
25 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 50
26 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence + 50
27 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 51
28 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 53
29 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 54
30 Bruno Armirail Groupama - FDJ + 55
31 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal + 55
32 Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles + 55
33 Brice Feillu Team Arkéa - Samsic + 57
34 Julius Van Den Berg EF Education First + 57
35 Joe Dombrowski EF Education First + 58
36 Tom Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 59
37 Sander Armee Lotto - Soudal + 59
38 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 59
39 Loic Vliegen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:00
40 Sean Bennett EF Education First + 01:01
41 Alex Kirsch Trek - Segafredo + 01:01
42 Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:02
43 Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:02
44 Marco Mathis Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:02
45 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy + 01:02
46 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo + 01:04
47 Pierre Rolland Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:06
48 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 01:06
49 Jonas Rickaert Corendon - Circus + 01:06
50 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:07
51 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 01:08
52 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 01:09
53 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:09
54 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:09
55 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 01:10
56 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:10
57 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:10
58 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 01:11
59 Sacha Modolo EF Education First + 01:11
60 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:12
61 Loic Chetout Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:13
62 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 01:13
63 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 01:13
64 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:14
65 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:14
66 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:17
67 Paolo Baccio Team Colpack + 01:19
68 Brian Van Goethem Lotto - Soudal + 01:22
69 Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy + 01:22
70 Alexandre Pichot Total Direct Energie + 01:22
71 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:23
72 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 01:24
73 Urko Berrade Euskadi Basque - Murias + 01:25
74 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:27
75 Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:28
76 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:29
77 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 01:30
78 Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:30
79 Davide Rebellin Sovac + 01:32
80 Remy Mertz Lotto - Soudal + 01:33
81 Mikel Aristi Euskadi Basque - Murias + 01:33
82 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:34
83 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:35
84 Julen Irizar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 01:36
85 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:38
86 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:38
87 Tom Dernies Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:38
88 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:40
89 Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:40
90 Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:41
91 Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:42
92 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:44
93 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 01:44
94 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:45
95 Alessandro Covi Team Colpack + 01:46
96 Lucas Spengler Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:47
97 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus + 01:47
98 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 01:48
99 Ivan Rovny Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:50
100 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:50
101 Maxence Moncassin Amore & Vita | P: + 01:50
102 Lawrence Naesen Lotto - Soudal + 01:52
103 Guy Niv Israel Cycling Academy + 01:52
104 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:54
105 Julien Morice Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:54
106 Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:55
107 Andrea Toniatti Team Colpack + 01:58
108 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:59
109 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:00
110 August Jensen Israel Cycling Academy + 02:01
111 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:02
112 Yoann Offredo Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:02
113 Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie + 02:04
114 Ramunas Navardauskas Delko Marseille - Provence + 02:08
115 Maxime Daniel Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02:08
116 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 02:09
117 Roy Jans Corendon - Circus + 02:09
118 Otto Vergaerde Corendon - Circus + 02:13
119 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:14
120 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack + 02:17
121 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal + 02:18
122 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:20
123 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque - Murias + 02:26
124 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 02:30
125 Aritz Bagues Euskadi Basque - Murias + 02:30
126 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 02:32
127 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 02:40
128 Thomas Vaubourzeix Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 02:41
129 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita | P: + 02:43
130 Kenny Dehaes Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:44
131 Samy Aurignac Sovac + 02:52
132 Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 03:00
133 Bram Welten Team Arkéa - Samsic + 03:00
134 Pierre Barbier Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 03:02
135 Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack + 03:18
DNS Sergio Rodriguez Reche Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNS Jalel Duranti Team Colpack
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10:29:35
02 35 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 16
03 64 Jimmy Janssens Corendon - Circus + 29
04 39 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 29
05 23 Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First + 34
06 4 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 36
07 33 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education First + 36
08 - Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 43
09 56 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 46
10 45 Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles + 48
11 1 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 48
12 3 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 51
13 63 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic + 51
14 49 Romain Seigle Groupama - FDJ + 51
15 12 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 53
16 58 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 54
17 15 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 58
18 36 Thomas Degand Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 58
19 15 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 59
20 28 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:01
21 43 Cyril Gautier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:02
22 22 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 01:02
23 12 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:03
24 10 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:05
25 20 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 01:09
26 40 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:10
27 6 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal + 01:11
28 3 Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:11
29 44 Brice Feillu Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:13
30 52 Joe Dombrowski EF Education First + 01:14
31 25 Tom Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:15
32 27 Sander Armee Lotto - Soudal + 01:15
33 6 Loic Vliegen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:16
34 13 Sean Bennett EF Education First + 01:17
35 43 Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:18
36 5 Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:18
37 19 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy + 01:18
38 34 Pierre Rolland Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 01:22
39 3 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 01:22
40 10 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:23
41 5 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 01:25
42 27 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:25
43 10 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:25
44 24 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 01:26
45 6 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:26
46 20 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 01:27
47 36 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 01:27
48 3 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:28
49 22 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 01:29
50 20 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:30
51 32 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:33
52 28 Paolo Baccio Team Colpack + 01:35
53 1 Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy + 01:38
54 6 Alexandre Pichot Total Direct Energie + 01:38
55 33 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:39
56 49 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:39
57 4 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 01:40
58 45 Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence + 01:43
59 38 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:45
60 54 Mikel Aristi Euskadi Basque - Murias + 01:45
61 11 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 01:46
62 17 Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:46
63 6 Davide Rebellin Sovac + 01:48
64 15 Remy Mertz Lotto - Soudal + 01:49
65 31 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:50
66 17 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01:51
67 44 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 01:54
68 44 Tom Dernies Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 01:54
69 8 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:56
70 54 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 02:00
71 15 Quentin Pacher Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 02:01
72 34 Alessandro Covi Team Colpack + 02:02
73 15 Ivan Rovny Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:06
74 54 Lawrence Naesen Lotto - Soudal + 02:08
75 9 Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 02:08
76 5 Guy Niv Israel Cycling Academy + 02:08
77 2 Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 02:11
78 21 Andrea Toniatti Team Colpack + 02:14
79 50 August Jensen Israel Cycling Academy + 02:17
80 53 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:18
81 50 Yoann Offredo Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 02:18
82 50 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 02:25
83 66 Roy Jans Corendon - Circus + 02:25
84 38 Otto Vergaerde Corendon - Circus + 02:29
85 23 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 02:30
86 1 Julien Morice Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 02:49
87 - Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 03:40
88 - Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 03:50
89 3 Bruno Armirail Groupama - FDJ + 06:24
90 1 Alex Kirsch Trek - Segafredo + 06:30
91 1 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo + 06:33
92 1 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:28
93 - Maxime Daniel Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10:09
94 - Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 11:01
95 1 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 13:33
96 19 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 13:37
97 31 Stijn Devolder Corendon - Circus + 13:37
98 18 Julius Van Den Berg EF Education First + 13:52
99 20 Marco Mathis Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 13:57
100 4 Jonas Rickaert Corendon - Circus + 14:01
101 2 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 14:03
102 24 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 14:04
103 6 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo + 14:09
104 18 Brian Van Goethem Lotto - Soudal + 14:17
105 8 Urko Berrade Euskadi Basque - Murias + 14:20
106 2 Julen Irizar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 14:31
107 1 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko Marseille - Provence + 14:33
108 2 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko Marseille - Provence + 14:40
109 15 Lucas Spengler Wallonie Bruxelles + 14:42
110 8 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus + 14:42
111 - Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 14:43
112 17 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14:45
113 6 Maxence Moncassin Amore & Vita | P: + 14:45
114 11 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 14:55
115 10 Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie + 14:59
116 4 Ramunas Navardauskas Delko Marseille - Provence + 15:03
117 19 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal + 15:09
118 5 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack + 15:12
119 2 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 15:15
120 21 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 15:24
121 - Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 15:25
122 8 Aritz Bagues Euskadi Basque - Murias + 15:25
123 7 Thomas Vaubourzeix Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 15:36
124 3 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita | P: + 15:38
125 25 Kenny Dehaes Wallonie Bruxelles + 15:39
126 8 Loic Chetout Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 15:46
127 30 Pierre Barbier Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 15:53
128 8 Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 15:55
129 27 Bram Welten Team Arkéa - Samsic + 15:55
130 29 Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack + 16:13
131 1 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque - Murias + 16:28
132 1 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 16:51
133 2 Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo + 17:57
134 2 Sacha Modolo EF Education First + 18:38
135 2 Samy Aurignac Sovac + 20:45
Info
Nation France
Date February 10
Where Alès -> Alès
What 04.Stage
Distance 10.7 km
Leader C.Laporte
Youth V.Madouas
Points C.Laporte
Mountain E.Planckaert