Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Étoile de Bessèges

2019 | https://www.etoiledebesseges.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 03:16:4214
02 Sacha Modolo EF Education First + 005
03 Pierre Barbier Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 003
04 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 00
05 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
06 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy + 00
07 Kenny Dehaes Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
08 Roy Jans Corendon - Circus + 00
09 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 00
10 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
11 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 00
12 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 00
13 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
14 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal + 00
15 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
16 Tom Dernies Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
17 Alfdan De Decker Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
18 Mikel Aristi Euskadi Basque - Murias + 00
19 Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack + 00
20 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal + 00
21 Yoann Offredo Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
22 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
23 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 00
24 Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
25 Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
26 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 00
27 Julen Irizar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 00
28 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
29 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
30 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 00
31 Jalel Duranti Team Colpack + 00
32 Bram Welten Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
33 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
34 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 00
35 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
36 Lawrence Naesen Lotto - Soudal + 00
37 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 00
38 Jonas Rickaert Corendon - Circus + 00
39 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
40 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
41 Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie + 00
42 Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
43 Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
44 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 00
45 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
46 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 00
47 Urko Berrade Euskadi Basque - Murias + 00
48 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
49 Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First + 00
50 Nassim Saidi Sovac + 00
51 Loic Vliegen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
52 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
53 Maxence Moncassin Amore & Vita | P: + 00
54 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
55 Alexandre Pichot Total Direct Energie + 00
56 Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
57 Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
58 Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy + 00
59 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
60 Ivan Rovny Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
61 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
62 Thomas Degand Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
63 Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
64 Samy Aurignac Sovac + 00
65 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 00
66 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
67 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
68 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education First + 00
69 Aritz Bagues Euskadi Basque - Murias + 00
70 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 00
71 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 00
72 Alex Kirsch Trek - Segafredo + 00
73 Tom Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
74 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
75 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
76 Alessandro Covi Team Colpack + 00
77 Otto Vergaerde Corendon - Circus + 00
78 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
79 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
80 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo + 00
81 Remy Mertz Lotto - Soudal + 00
82 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
83 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
84 Sander Armee Lotto - Soudal + 00
85 Cyril Gautier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
86 Romain Seigle Groupama - FDJ + 00
87 Quentin Pacher Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
88 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus + 00
89 Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
90 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
91 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
92 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
93 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 00
94 Loic Chetout Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
95 Marco Mathis Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
96 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 00
97 Sean Bennett EF Education First + 00
98 August Jensen Israel Cycling Academy + 00
99 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack + 00
100 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 00
101 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 00
102 Ramunas Navardauskas Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
103 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
104 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 00
105 Brian Van Goethem Lotto - Soudal + 00
106 Jimmy Janssens Corendon - Circus + 00
107 Maxime Daniel Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
108 Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
109 Iltjan Nika Amore & Vita | P: + 00
110 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 00
111 Laurent Evrard Sovac + 00
112 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
113 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 00
114 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 00
115 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
116 Pierre Rolland Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
117 Davide Rebellin Sovac + 00
118 Stijn Devolder Corendon - Circus + 00
119 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
120 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
121 Brice Feillu Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
122 Matti Breschel EF Education First + 00
123 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
124 Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
125 Paolo Baccio Team Colpack + 00
126 Julius Van Den Berg EF Education First + 00
127 Andrea Toniatti Team Colpack + 00
128 Mohamed Bouzidi Sovac + 00
129 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 00
130 Thomas Vaubourzeix Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 00
131 Abderrahmane Hamza Sovac + 00
132 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
133 Danilo Celano Amore & Vita | P: + 00
134 Guy Niv Israel Cycling Academy + 00
135 Joeri Stallaert Corendon - Circus + 00
136 Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
137 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 00
138 Sergio Rodriguez Reche Euskadi Basque - Murias + 00
139 Bruno Armirail Groupama - FDJ + 00
140 Lucas Spengler Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
141 Julien Morice Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
142 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
143 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque - Murias + 00
144 Joe Dombrowski EF Education First + 00
145 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita | P: + 00
146 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00
147 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 01:16
148 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 02:02
149 Boualem Belmokhtar Sovac + 02:02
150 Jan-André Freuler Amore & Vita | P: + 02:09
151 Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita | P: + 02:14
DNS Franklin Six Wallonie Bruxelles
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 03:16:32
02 Sacha Modolo EF Education First + 04
03 Pierre Barbier Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 06
04 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 07
05 Maxime Daniel Team Arkéa - Samsic + 08
06 Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence + 09
07 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ + 10
08 Christophe Laporte Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10
09 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy + 10
10 Kenny Dehaes Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
11 Roy Jans Corendon - Circus + 10
12 Clément Venturini AG2R La Mondiale + 10
13 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
14 Niccolo Bonifazio Total Direct Energie + 10
15 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo + 10
16 Eduard Michael Grosu Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
17 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal + 10
18 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
19 Tom Dernies Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
20 Alfdan De Decker Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
21 Mikel Aristi Euskadi Basque - Murias + 10
22 Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack + 10
23 Maxime Monfort Lotto - Soudal + 10
24 Yoann Offredo Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
25 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
26 Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
27 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 10
28 Julen Irizar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 10
29 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
30 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
31 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 10
32 Jalel Duranti Team Colpack + 10
33 Bram Welten Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10
34 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
35 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo + 10
36 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
37 Lawrence Naesen Lotto - Soudal + 10
38 Antoine Duchesne Groupama - FDJ + 10
39 Jonas Rickaert Corendon - Circus + 10
40 Julien Mortier Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
41 Aimé De Gendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
42 Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie + 10
43 Kevin Reza Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 10
44 Zico Waeytens Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10
45 Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo + 10
46 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
47 Edward Theuns Trek - Segafredo + 10
48 Urko Berrade Euskadi Basque - Murias + 10
49 Jordi Warlop Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
50 Sep Vanmarcke EF Education First + 10
51 Nassim Saidi Sovac + 10
52 Loic Vliegen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
53 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
54 Maxence Moncassin Amore & Vita | P: + 10
55 Pierre Idjouadiene Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
56 Alexandre Pichot Total Direct Energie + 10
57 Christophe Masson Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
58 Stepan Kurianov Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
59 Alexander Cataford Israel Cycling Academy + 10
60 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 10
61 Ivan Rovny Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
62 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
63 Thomas Degand Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
64 Eliot Lietaer Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
65 Samy Aurignac Sovac + 10
66 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ + 10
67 Tony Hurel St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
68 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
69 Sebastian Langeveld EF Education First + 10
70 Aritz Bagues Euskadi Basque - Murias + 10
71 Anthony Turgis Total Direct Energie + 10
72 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale + 10
73 Alex Kirsch Trek - Segafredo + 10
74 Tom Wirtgen Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
75 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
76 Kevin Ledanois Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10
77 Alessandro Covi Team Colpack + 10
78 Otto Vergaerde Corendon - Circus + 10
79 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10
80 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
81 Julien Bernard Trek - Segafredo + 10
82 Remy Mertz Lotto - Soudal + 10
83 Emiel Vermeulen Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
84 Elie Gesbert Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10
85 Sander Armee Lotto - Soudal + 10
86 Cyril Gautier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 10
87 Romain Seigle Groupama - FDJ + 10
88 Quentin Pacher Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 10
89 Dries De Bondt Corendon - Circus + 10
90 Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
91 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
92 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
93 Thibault Guernalec Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10
94 Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie + 10
95 Loic Chetout Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10
96 Marco Mathis Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10
97 Fabio Felline Trek - Segafredo + 10
98 Sean Bennett EF Education First + 10
99 August Jensen Israel Cycling Academy + 10
100 Giulio Masotto Team Colpack + 10
101 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 10
102 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 10
103 Ramunas Navardauskas Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
104 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
105 Zakkari Dempster Israel Cycling Academy + 10
106 Brian Van Goethem Lotto - Soudal + 10
107 Jimmy Janssens Corendon - Circus + 10
108 Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
109 Iltjan Nika Amore & Vita | P: + 10
110 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P: + 10
111 Laurent Evrard Sovac + 10
112 Samuel Leroux Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
113 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 10
114 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 10
115 Artem Nych Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
116 Pierre Rolland Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 10
117 Davide Rebellin Sovac + 10
118 Stijn Devolder Corendon - Circus + 10
119 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
120 Morne Van Niekerk St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
121 Brice Feillu Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10
122 Matti Breschel EF Education First + 10
123 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
124 Nicolas Baldo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
125 Paolo Baccio Team Colpack + 10
126 Julius Van Den Berg EF Education First + 10
127 Andrea Toniatti Team Colpack + 10
128 Mohamed Bouzidi Sovac + 10
129 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 10
130 Thomas Vaubourzeix Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 10
131 Abderrahmane Hamza Sovac + 10
132 Romain Hardy Team Arkéa - Samsic + 10
133 Danilo Celano Amore & Vita | P: + 10
134 Guy Niv Israel Cycling Academy + 10
135 Joeri Stallaert Corendon - Circus + 10
136 Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 10
137 Jérôme Cousin Total Direct Energie + 10
138 Sergio Rodriguez Reche Euskadi Basque - Murias + 10
139 Bruno Armirail Groupama - FDJ + 10
140 Lucas Spengler Wallonie Bruxelles + 10
141 Julien Morice Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 10
142 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10
143 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque - Murias + 10
144 Joe Dombrowski EF Education First + 10
145 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita | P: + 10
146 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 10
147 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Euskadi Basque - Murias + 01:26
148 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 02:12
149 Jan-André Freuler Amore & Vita | P: + 02:19
150 Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita | P: + 02:24
151 Boualem Belmokhtar Sovac + 02:32
Info
Nation France
Date February 07
Where Bellegarde -> Beaucaire
What 01.Stage
Distance 140 km
Leader B.Coquard
Youth P.Barbier
Points B.Coquard
Mountain E.Planckaert