Étoile de Bessèges - 2010

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis 17:10:27
02 Matthieu Ladagnous Française des Jeux + 03
03 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Sean Kelly + 04
04 Thomas De Gendt Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 04
05 Julien Loubet AG2R La Mondiale + 05
06 Arnaud Gérard Française des Jeux + 06
07 Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 07
08 Laurent Lefèvre BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 07
09 Pierrick Fedrigo BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 08
10 Sandy Casar Française des Jeux + 08
11 Benoît Vaugrenard Française des Jeux + 08
12 Yannick Talabardon Saur - Sojasun + 09
13 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 09
14 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil + 09
15 Johan Mombaerts BigMat - Auber 93 + 10
16 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 10
17 Yuriy Krivtsov AG2R La Mondiale + 10
18 Jocelyn Bar Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 10
19 Dominique Rollin Cervelo TestTeam + 10
20 Romain Lemarchand BigMat - Auber 93 + 10
21 Steven Caethoven Landbouwkrediet + 10
22 Pierre Rolland BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 10
23 Yoann Offredo Française des Jeux + 10
24 René Mandri AG2R La Mondiale + 10
25 Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet + 10
26 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller + 10
27 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 10
28 Stefan Denifl Cervelo TestTeam + 10
29 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 10
30 Cedric Pineau Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 10
31 Yury Trofimov BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 10
32 Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet + 10
33 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 10
34 Bolat Raimbekov Astana + 10
35 Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 10
36 Jean-Marc Marino Saur - Sojasun + 10
37 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Schuller + 10
38 Bert Scheirlinckx Landbouwkrediet + 10
39 Rémi Pauriol Cofidis + 10
40 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 10
41 Anthony Geslin Française des Jeux + 10
42 Mickaël Larpe Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 10
43 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller + 10
44 Nicolas Portal Sky Professional Cycling Team + 10
45 Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet + 10
46 Albert Timmer Skil - Shimano + 10
47 Jérôme Coppel Saur - Sojasun + 10
48 Connor McConvey An Post - Sean Kelly + 10
49 Thierry Hupond Skil - Shimano + 10
50 David Le Lay AG2R La Mondiale + 10
51 Jonathan Hivert Saur - Sojasun + 10
52 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Carmiooro NGC + 10
53 Joost Van Leijen Vacansoleil + 10
54 Sylvain Calzati Sky Professional Cycling Team + 10
55 Lilian Jegou Bretagne - Schuller + 10
56 Michael Barry Sky Professional Cycling Team + 25
57 Morris Possoni Sky Professional Cycling Team + 25
58 Sébastien Minard Cofidis + 27
59 Maxim Gourov Astana + 35
60 Thomas Voeckler BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 38
61 Frédéric Guesdon Française des Jeux + 42
62 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil + 6:14
63 Christophe Kern Cofidis + 6:15
64 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Schuller + 7:34
65 Oscar Pujol Cervelo TestTeam + 11:37
66 Borut Bozic Vacansoleil + 20:15
67 Nico Eeckhout An Post - Sean Kelly + 20:21
68 Valentin Iglinskiy Astana + 20:35
69 Tom Veelers Skil - Shimano + 20:37
70 Hans Dekkers Landbouwkrediet + 20:37
71 Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93 + 20:41
72 Sébastien Chavanel Française des Jeux + 20:41
73 Andriy Grivko Astana + 20:41
74 Marco Marcato Vacansoleil + 20:41
75 Koen De Kort Skil - Shimano + 20:41
76 Eric Berthou Carmiooro NGC + 20:41
77 Daniel Lloyd Cervelo TestTeam + 20:41
78 Matthieu Halleguen Bretagne - Schuller + 20:41
79 Jérôme Baugnies Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 20:41
80 Bart Dockx Landbouwkrediet + 20:41
81 Franck Bouyer BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 20:41
82 Brett Lancaster Cervelo TestTeam + 20:41
83 Julien Mazet BigMat - Auber 93 + 20:41
84 Paidi O'Brien An Post - Sean Kelly + 20:41
85 Cyril Bessy Saur - Sojasun + 20:55
86 Yann Huguet Skil - Shimano + 20:58
87 Gregory Habeaux Veranda's Willems + 21:00
88 Freddy Bichot BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 21:49
89 Alberto Ongarato Vacansoleil + 22:26
90 Stefan van Dijk Veranda's Willems + 23:43
91 Enrico Peruffo Carmiooro NGC + 23:43
92 Steve Houanard Skil - Shimano + 23:43
93 Sven Renders Veranda's Willems + 25:51
94 Joao Miguel Silva Correia Cervelo TestTeam + 35:51
95 Maxim Debusschere An Post - Sean Kelly + 37:19
96 James Vanlandschoot Veranda's Willems + 38:53
97 Gorik Gardeyn Vacansoleil + 39:06
DNF Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Nicolas Roche AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Kenny Lisabeth An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Mark McNally An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Stijn Minne An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF Scott Davis Astana
DNF Valeriy Dmitriyev Astana
DNF Enrico Gasparotto Astana
DNF Óscar Pereiro Astana
DNF Cyril Gautier BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Nadir Haddou BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Maxime Mederel BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Jonathan Thire BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Nicolas Jouanno Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Johan Le Bon Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Laurent Beuret Carmiooro NGC
DNF Paride Grillo Carmiooro NGC
DNF Jure Kocjan Carmiooro NGC
DNF Alessandro Raisoni Carmiooro NGC
DNF Diego Alejandro Tamayo Carmiooro NGC
DNF Edward King Cervelo TestTeam
DNF Marcel Wyss Cervelo TestTeam
DNF Guillaume Blot Cofidis
DNF Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis
DNF Rémy Cusin Cofidis
DNF Damien Monier Cofidis
DNF David Boucher Landbouwkrediet
DNF Benoît Daeninck Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Renaud Dion Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Arnaud Molmy Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Fabrice Jeandesboz Saur - Sojasun
DNF Roy Curvers Skil - Shimano
DNF Floris Goesinnen Skil - Shimano
DNF John-Lee Augustyn Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Steve Cummings Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Peter Kennaugh Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Kris Boeckmans Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Gregory Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Björn Leukemans Vacansoleil
DNF Andy Cappelle Veranda's Willems
DNF Fabio Polazzi Veranda's Willems
DNF Sven Van den Houte Veranda's Willems
DNF Jonas Van Genechten Veranda's Willems
Information
Nation France
Date 3rd - 7th February
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results