Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CX - Lokeren

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 1:00:06
02 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 43
03 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:10
04 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:12
05 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:28
06 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:32
07 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:33
08 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix + 1:37
09 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:48
10 Jens Adams Ind-Belgie + 1:56
11 Tom Meeusen Team Hens Maes Containers + 2:02
12 Daan Soete Team Hens Maes Containers + 2:08
13 Vincent Baestaens Team Hens Maes Containers + 2:09
14 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:25
15 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:48
16 Witse Meeusen Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:54
17 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:59
18 Thibau Nys Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3:34
19 Yentl Bekaert Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3:39
20 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3:58
21 Arne Vrachten Acrog - Tormans + 4:11
22 Emiel Verstrynge - + 4:12
23 Maiko Van Der Heijden Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl + 4:25
24 Julian Siemons Iko-Crelan + 4:42
25 Len Dejonghe Team Hens Maes Containers + 4:49
26 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:53
27 Gerben Kuypers Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:08
28 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5:12
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen - + 5:26
30 Lennert Belmans WAC Team + 5:40
31 Ward Huybs AA Drink Young Lions + 5:48
32 Robin Alderweireld - + 5:48
33 Joachim Van Looveren Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 5:49
34 Jetze Van Campenhout - + 5:54
35 Wout Vervoort Iko-Crelan
36 Arne Baers -
37 Yorben Lauryssen -
38 Xander Geysels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
39 Ryan Cortjens Alpecin-Fenix
40 Kenny Roelandt -
41 Dolf Pemen Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
42 Thomas Verheyen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
43 Levi van Hoften -
44 Jens Gys Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
45 Lukas Van Der Vleuten -
46 Yente Peirens Acrog - Tormans
47 Nick Peers -
48 Stan Godrie Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
49 Yoni De Bock -
50 Ydris Salomez Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
51 Senne D'Hollander -
52 Gregory Careme E.C.Wallonie
53 Gianni Quintelier -
54 Matthias Van de Velde -
55 Wouter Goosen -
56 Elio Clarysse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
57 Maxim Laverge VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
58 Lennert Huybs -
59 Maarten Clauwaert Vetrapo CT
60 Jonas Quartier -
61 Niels Koyen -
62 Jason Van Compernolle Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
63 Noah Meert -
64 Jonas Mertens -
65 Andy Ruts -
66 Ruben Gunst -
67 Justin Laevans -
68 Siebe Tormans Acrog - Tormans
69 Jelle De Bock -
70 Bram Marx -
71 Pieter Meelberghs -
72 Guillian De Meyer -
73 Kasper Theuninck -
74 Siebe Geerts -
DNF Gianni Vermeiren -
DNF Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix
Information
Nation Belgium
Date September 26
CAT CX: C2