Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Karaliok Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club 40 03:19:01
2 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 30 + 00
3 Bloem Joren À Bloc CT 25 + 00
4 Rostovcev Sergei Vozrozhdenie 20 + 00
5 Smirnov Aleksandr Vozrozhdenie 15 + 00
6 Balkan Onur Sakarya BB Pro Team 10 + 00
7 Hamza Yacine Algeria 5 + 00
8 Miraliyev Sultanmurat Almaty Cycling Team 3 + 00
9 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec 3 + 00
10 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 3 + 00
11 Wulff Oliver EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
12 Harakhavik Uladzimir Velobakyi Cycling Team + 00
13 Novakovskyi Vitaliy Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
14 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 00
15 Yilmaz Yunus Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 00
16 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
17 Grigoryan Stepan Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 00
18 Zatcepin Sergey Russia + 00
19 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
20 El Azhari Mounir Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 00
21 Semenov Alexandr Vino Sko Team + 00
22 Hamdan Wan Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
23 Oka Atsushi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
24 Ipek Mesut Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 00
25 Urcu Suleyman Turkey + 00
26 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
27 Makhchoun Mounir Morocco + 00
28 Nehari Mohamed Algeria + 00
29 Archibold Castillo Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
30 Alsac Mehmet Turkey + 00
31 Durgun Eyup Velo Bursa Team SKD + 00
32 Grinkevich Mark Viva Rovar + 00
33 Davaasambuu Erhes Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 00
34 Salman Faruk Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 00
35 Amari Hamza Algeria + 00
36 Jurado Cristofer Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
37 Stash Mamyr Vozrozhdenie + 00
38 Tishkin Aleksandr Inex Siberian Team + 00
39 Ermakov Kirill Queen Sport Club + 00
40 Chaoufi Tarik Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 00
41 Movchan Andriyi Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
42 Marchuk Dzianis Viva Rovar + 00
43 Shtein Iogan Almaty Cycling Team + 00
44 Tracz Szymon EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
45 Wilches Pablo Alejandro Ferei-CCN Metalac + 00
46 Maral Ahmet Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 00
47 Romanov Igor Vino Sko Team + 00
48 Battsengel Amartuvshin Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 00
49 Aliyev Ruslan Vino Sko Team + 00
50 Shmantsar Aliaksei Viva Rovar + 00
51 Piasetski Aliaksandr Velobakyi Cycling Team + 00
52 Sadki Mohamed Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 00
53 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 00
54 Ozkalbim Kaan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
55 Gok Ali Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 00
56 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco + 00
57 Sydor Serhii Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
58 Kosmachev Gleb Queen Sport Club + 00
59 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 00
60 Malkov Kirill Inex Siberian Team + 00
61 Raileanu Cristian Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
62 Kaminski Zakhar Belarus + 00
63 Turchanka Pavel BelAZ Team + 00
64 Barnatovich Uladzislau Belarus + 00
65 Shchamialiou Tsikhan BelAZ Team + 00
66 Yildirim Muhammet Velo Bursa Team SKD + 00
67 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 00
68 Prymakou Kiryl BelAZ Team + 00
69 Avan Halis Velo Bursa Team SKD + 00
70 Oda Hijiri EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
71 Espinosa Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
72 Zhumakan Alisher Nursultan Cycling Team + 00
73 Shnyrko Aliaksei Velobakyi Cycling Team + 00
74 Evdokimov Danil Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
75 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
76 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
77 Örken Ahmet Turkey + 00
78 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
79 Chaoui Mohamed Morocco + 00
80 Kryachko Yevhen Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
81 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
82 Stehli Felix EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
83 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
84 Mimouni Oussama Abdellah Algeria + 00
85 Mukhomediarov Dimitri Russia + 00
86 Egin Ali Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 00
87 Kavaliou Kiryl BelAZ Team + 00
88 Lakasek Irwandie Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
89 Arikan Dogukan Turkey + 00
90 Evtushenko Alexander Russia + 00
91 Ershov Artur Vozrozhdenie + 00
92 Ivanchanka Dzmitry BelAZ Team + 00
93 Minoual Soulayman Morocco + 00
94 Zabirov Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
95 Horvath Roland CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
96 Zegklis Nikolaos Sidi Ali-Unlock Team + 00
97 Laushkin Lev Russia + 00
98 Plesea Valentin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
99 Semashko Nikita Velobakyi Cycling Team + 00
100 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
101 Danilovic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 00
102 Gebhardt Philipp Germany + 00
103 Ivanov Aleksandr Inex Siberian Team + 00
104 Benz Pirmin Germany + 00
105 Tsuda Yugi EF Education-NIPPO Development Team + 00
106 Zotov Evgeny Russia + 00
107 Koltunov Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 00
108 Besaha Mikhail Belarus + 00
109 Yussifov Igor Nursultan Cycling Team + 00
110 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club + 00
111 Marukhin Daniil Almaty Cycling Team + 00
112 Turar Assylkhan Nursultan Cycling Team + 00
113 Manakov Viktor Russia + 00
114 Bricis Dainis Belarus + 00
115 Nizan Timur Velo Bursa Team SKD + 00
116 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 00
117 Malnasi Joszef-Attila Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
118 Jamahisian Amir hossein Queen Sport Club + 00
119 Kasiankou Vadzim BelAZ Team + 00
120 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
121 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
122 Castelblanco Jorge Amadid Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
123 Stojnic Veljko Team Corratec + 00
124 Grigoras Tudor-Justin CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
125 Chzhan Igor Almaty Cycling Team + 00
126 Kanat Mehmet Turkey + 00
127 Paveliu Mihai-Sebastian CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
128 Kulikov Vladislav Vozrozhdenie + 00
129 Sainbayar Jambaljamats Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
130 Shemetau Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club + 00
131 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
132 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 00
133 Badlis Slimane Algeria + 00
134 Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 00
135 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria + 00
136 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
137 Crista Daniel CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 00
138 Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 00
139 Bialiauski Kanstantsin Belarus + 00
140 Celikkaya Suleyman Velo Bursa Team SKD + 00
141 Islamov Valery Inex Siberian Team + 00
142 Radmilac Aleksandar Ferei-CCN Metalac + 00
143 Strah Mendez Alex Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
144 Dogan Halil Turkey + 00
145 Mazur Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club + 00
146 Baldaccini Davide Team Corratec + 00
147 Gomez Yelko Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
148 Potapenko Dmitriy Nursultan Cycling Team + 00
149 Kretschy Moritz Germany + 00
150 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 23
151 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 23
152 Yeremin Evgeniy Queen Sport Club + 27
153 van der Veekens Mel À Bloc CT + 29
154 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 31
155 Dzhus Volodymyr Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 35
156 Dinmukhametov Ramis Nursultan Cycling Team + 40
157 Mihnea Cristian CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 40
158 Dikii Mark Inex Siberian Team + 40
159 Cetin Melih Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK + 43
160 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 43
161 Iderbold Bold Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 58
162 Bat-Erdene Narankhuu Ferei Mongolia Development Team + 58
163 Saleh Mohd Zamri Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 01:13
164 Shakotko Alexander Vozrozhdenie + 01:14
165 Bazhkou Stanislav Minsk Cycling Club + 01:14
166 Kiryievich Artur Viva Rovar + 01:52
167 Kirnos Daniil Vino Sko Team + 02:18
168 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 02:32
169 Kuzmin Anton Almaty Cycling Team + 02:43
170 Shodiev Iskandarbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 04:02
171 Jones Seth Ferei-CCN Metalac + 04:16
DNS Vasilyev Maksym Eurocar GS Cycling Team
DNS Ramanau Raman Belarus
DNF Heinemann Leon Germany
DNF Yildiz Ahmet Emre Velo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Akcam Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team

Information